India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FABIOLA | FITE OF HONOUR | GRAMERCY PARK | SHANAYAA'S PET | HAPPY RETURNS | SHIVAYY | XLITE | LOOKING GOOD | SUPER CHIC | CASABLANCA | ADRIATIC SEA | MADAME RECAMIER | ZARA GO ZARA | LUCKY STREAK | |
25-02-2020 (KOL) 1600M Winner: ABENAKI Won By: 1 Time: 1:41.43 |
Place-3 P Vikram 57.5(4)
|
Place-7 P Tejeshwar 53.5(7)
|
||||||||||||
01-01-2020 (KOL) 1400M Winner: GLENDOWER Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:28.12 |
Place-2 B L Paswan 53.5(1)
|
Place-7 P Tejeshwar 57.5(12)
|
||||||||||||
12-12-2019 (KOL) 1400M Winner: MODIFICATION Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:27.41 |
Place-6 Hindu Singh 55.5(8)
|
Place-8 P Vikram 56(13)
|
||||||||||||
12-12-2019 (KOL) 1100M Winner: ARTISTE ROYAL Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:07.25 |
Place-6 Nikhil Naidu 53(8)
|
Place-10 B L Paswan 55(10)
|
||||||||||||
14-11-2019 (KOL) 1200M Winner: ARTISTE ROYAL Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:15.34 |
Place-10 Aditya Kr Jaiswal 56.5(12)
|
Place-3 P Tejeshwar 58(5)
|
||||||||||||
15-10-2019 (KOL) 1600M Winner: SHIVAYY Won By: 4.25 Time: 1:40.47 |
Place-4 Hindu Singh 56.5(3)
|
Place-1 Sujit Kr Paswan 59.5(2)
|
||||||||||||
09-10-2019 (KOL) 1200M Winner: OPTIMUM Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:15.27 |
Place-7 Hindu Singh 58.5(9)
|
Place-9 Sk Israil 50(3)
|
||||||||||||
24-09-2019 (KOL) 1200M Winner: MODIFICATION Won By: Nose Time: 1:16.14 |
Place-9 Aditya Kr Jaiswal 59.5(2)
|
Place-8 Satish Nayak 59.5(10)
|
Place-7 P Vikram 50(9)
|
|||||||||||
18-09-2019 (KOL) 1400M Winner: GRAMERCY PARK Won By: 6 Time: 1:27.96 |
Place-1 P Vikram 58(2)
|
Place-2 Ajeet Kumar 56.5(8)
|
Place-7 Md Islam 50(4)
|
|||||||||||
03-09-2019 (KOL) 1400M Winner: FABIOLA Won By: 1 Time: 1:28.46 |
Place-1 Hindu Singh 60(10)
|
Place-6 P Tejeshwar 50.5(1)
|
Place-10 R S Bhati 50(4)
|
|||||||||||
13-08-2019 (KOL) 1400M Winner: BEAT THE BANK Won By: Nose Time: 1:28.90 |
Place-3 Hindu Singh 59(5)
|
Place-10 P Tejeshwar 52(10)
|
Place-2 P Vikram 55.5(4)
|
Place-5 C S Jodha 60(9)
|
||||||||||
13-08-2019 (KOL) 1100M Winner: DIL MANGEY MORE Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:08.22 |
Place-3 Aditya Kr Jaiswal 60(9)
|
Place-11 B Mahesh 57(8)
|
Place-12 Md Imran 58(2)
|
|||||||||||
06-08-2019 (KOL) 1200M Winner: GLORIOUS LEAPS Won By: 2 Time: 1:16.01 |
Place-5 Russell Xaviers 53(4)
|
Place-2 Hindu Singh 54.5(1)
|
||||||||||||
23-07-2019 (KOL) 1400M Winner: XLITE Won By: Lnk Time: 1:29.50 |
Place-4 P Vikram 55.5(5)
|
Place-1 C S Jodha 56.5(4)
|
||||||||||||
16-07-2019 (KOL) 1100M Winner: SHIMMERING STAR Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:08.55 |
Place-8 Shezad Khan 55.5(4)
|
Place-5 R S Bhati 60(1)
|
Place-4 Hindu Singh 57(5)
|
|||||||||||
02-07-2019 (KOL) 1100M Winner: SHANAYAA'S PET Won By: 4 Time: 1:08.52 |
Place-1 R S Bhati 53.5(8)
|
Place-9 Afzal Khan 55.5(6)
|
||||||||||||
30-03-2019 (KOL) 1100M Winner: LOGANO Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:07.01 |
Place-6 Neeraj Rawal 59(8)
|
Place-5 Afzal Khan 60.5(10)
|
Place-14 Md Islam 54(9)
|
|||||||||||
27-03-2019 (KOL) 1200M Winner: BAGLIONI Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:14.41 |
Place-8 Sujit Kr Paswan 57.5(4)
|
Place-3 Mohit Singh 59.5(13)
|
Place-5 P Tejeshwar 53.5(10)
|
|||||||||||
16-03-2019 (KOL) 1200M Winner: I ME N MYSELF Won By: Neck Time: 1:15.21 |
Place-7 R S Bhati 61(3)
|
Place-9 Neeraj Rawal 56.5(4)
|
Place-10 Ajeet Kumar 51.5(8)
|
|||||||||||
16-03-2019 (KOL) 1600M Winner: ZENA Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:41.62 |
Place-5 Mohit Singh 60(7)
|
Place-6 Sujit Kr Paswan 50(6)
|
||||||||||||
13-03-2019 (KOL) 1600M Winner: WINNER'S DELIGHT Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:39.74 |
Place-7 B Mahesh 58(13)
|
Place-11 P Tejeshwar 58.5(5)
|
Place-10 Afzal Khan 57(6)
|
Place-8 P Vikram 53.5(8)
|
||||||||||
09-03-2019 (KOL) 1100M Winner: INDUS PRINCE Won By: 1 Time: 1:07.41 |
Place-4 R S Bhati 60.5(9)
|
Place-3 Mohit Singh 57.5(7)
|
Place-8 R N Darshan 59(6)
|
Place-7 Nikhil Naidu 58(12)
|
Place-14 P Vikram 53.5(11)
|
|||||||||
06-03-2019 (KOL) 1600M Winner: Won By: Time: |
Place- B Mahesh 58.5(3)
|
Place- P Tejeshwar 59(11)
|
Place- Mohit Singh 59.5(6)
|
Place- Hindu Singh 54(5)
|
||||||||||
16-02-2019 (KOL) 1200M Winner: MRS WILLY NILLY Won By: Head Time: 1:13.86 |
Place-8 Md Islam 62.5(11)
|
Place-6 A Sandesh 60.5(3)
|
Place-9 Vinay Jaiswal 54(4)
|
Place-5 Neeraj Rawal 50(12)
|
||||||||||
16-02-2019 (KOL) 1200M Winner: DANCING PRINCE Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:12.94 |
Place-10 Afzal Khan 61.5(9)
|
Place-4 Nikhil Naidu 59(8)
|
||||||||||||
09-02-2019 (KOL) 1100M Winner: BUDDYHOLLY Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:06.79 |
Place-9 I Khan 51.5(7)
|
Place-12 Md Islam 51.5(13)
|
||||||||||||
07-02-2019 (KOL) 1100M Winner: ARCHIVOLT Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:06.89 |
Place-8 Shezad Khan 61(8)
|
Place-3 Hindu Singh 59(11)
|
Place-W Withdrawn 58()
|
Place-9 Nikhil Naidu 60(13)
|
Place-12 Vinay Jaiswal 53(3)
|
Place-10 Sujit Kr Paswan 50(10)
|
||||||||
29-01-2019 (KOL) 1100M Winner: MUSTANG Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:06.49 |
Place-9 I Khan 53(9)
|
Place-13 Nikhil Naidu 50.5(6)
|
||||||||||||
23-01-2019 (KOL) 1400M Winner: MUSTANG Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:26.75 |
Place-8 P Vikram 56.5(10)
|
Place-10 Vinay Jaiswal 55(12)
|
||||||||||||
23-01-2019 (KOL) 1200M Winner: JEZZABELLE Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:13.47 |
Place-12 Ajeet Kumar 51(11)
|
Place-W Withdrawn 54.5()
|
||||||||||||
18-01-2019 (KOL) 1200M Winner: MUSTANG Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:14.11 |
Place-3 P Vikram 60(7)
|
Place-11 Md Imran 56(12)
|
||||||||||||
18-01-2019 (KOL) 1200M Winner: MAJOR COLOURS Won By: 1 Time: 1:14.57 |
Place-3 R S Bhati 60(2)
|
Place-7 Ajeet Kumar 50.5(5)
|
||||||||||||
08-01-2019 (KOL) 1100M Winner: GIMME CREDIT Won By: 3.5 Time: 1:07.28 |
Place-6 Hindu Singh 52.5(2)
|
Place-11 Hasib Alam 50(1)
|
||||||||||||
01-01-2019 (KOL) 1200M Winner: JEZZABELLE Won By: Nose Time: 1:14.21 |
Place-10 Imran Chisty 54(11)
|
Place-14 P Tejeshwar 54(3)
|
||||||||||||
01-01-2019 (KOL) 1400M Winner: HAMMER OF GOD Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:26.61 |
Place-14 Afzal Khan 61(2)
|
Place-13 Shezad Khan 56(10)
|
||||||||||||
21-12-2018 (KOL) 1100M Winner: WHITEWALKER Won By: 3.5 Time: 1:07.38 |
Place-7 R S Bhati 55(6)
|
Place-10 Pintu Das 50(2)
|
||||||||||||
21-12-2018 (KOL) 1400M Winner: PELION Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:27.08 |
Place-4 Ranidan Singh 54.5(14)
|
Place-9 Md Islam 52.5(7)
|
||||||||||||
18-12-2018 (KOL) 1100M Winner: Won By: Time: |
Place- R S Bhati 55(6)
|
Place- Pintu Das 50(2)
|
||||||||||||
18-12-2018 (KOL) 1400M Winner: Won By: Time: |
Place- Ranidan Singh 54.5(14)
|
Place- Md Islam 52.5(7)
|
||||||||||||
08-12-2018 (KOL) 1200M Winner: THE SIXTH SEAL Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:14.00 |
Place-14 Hindu Singh 60.5(6)
|
Place-10 Vinay Jaiswal 61(7)
|
||||||||||||
01-12-2018 (KOL) 1100M Winner: BIDSTONE HILL Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:07.58 |
Place-2 Hindu Singh 51.5(8)
|
Place-8 Md Shabbani 54.5(4)
|
||||||||||||
24-11-2018 (KOL) 1100M Winner: VISERION Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:07.79 |
Place-2 Afzal Khan 59.5(4)
|
Place-6 P S Chouhan 52.5(3)
|
||||||||||||
16-11-2018 (KOL) 1200M Winner: OAK BROOK Won By: 5.5 Time: 1:13.62 |
Place-9 Rupal Singh 50.5(6)
|
Place-8 Sujit Kr Paswan 51.5(3)
|
||||||||||||
16-11-2018 (KOL) 1400M Winner: SMITH AND WESSON Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:27.79 |
Place-8 Rupal Singh 51(4)
|
Place-12 Md Shabbani 59(14)
|
||||||||||||
10-11-2018 (KOL) 1100M Winner: THE KISS Won By: 7 Time: 1:06.75 |
Place-6 R S Bhati 52(2)
|
Place-4 Ranidan Singh 52(14)
|
Place-3 P Tejeshwar 52(5)
|
|||||||||||
04-11-2018 (KOL) 1400M Winner: ARTISTE ROYAL Won By: 3.5 Time: 1:28.03 |
Place-13 Hindu Singh 58.5(12)
|
Place-6 P Vikram 56.5(13)
|
Place-12 Vinay Jaiswal 54(8)
|
|||||||||||
04-11-2018 (KOL) 1400M Winner: DEMONSTRATE Won By: Lnk Time: 1:27.10 |
Place-13 Md Shabbani 59.5(9)
|
Place-6 P Tejeshwar 54.5(10)
|
Place-9 Vinay Jaiswal 55.5(4)
|
|||||||||||
04-11-2018 (KOL) 1200M Winner: TOMORROW FOREVER Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:14.16 |
Place-9 R S Bhati 50.5(6)
|
Place-12 Rupal Singh 52(7)
|
||||||||||||
30-09-2018 (KOL) 1100M Winner: MIDNIGHT MAGIC Won By: 1 Time: 1:08.95 |
Place-4 Sujit Kr Paswan 59.5(11)
|
Place-9 Vinay Jaiswal 56.5(1)
|
||||||||||||
18-09-2018 (KOL) 1400M Winner: MY LADY LUCK Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:28.73 |
Place-3 Aditya Kr Jaiswal 58(8)
|
Place-W Withdrawn 54(-)
|
||||||||||||
11-09-2018 (KOL) 1400M Winner: PRINCESS ELENA Won By: 2 Time: 1:27.89 |
Place-7 Afzal Khan 57.5(9)
|
Place-2 Shrikant Kamble 59(6)
|
||||||||||||
28-08-2018 (KOL) 1400M Winner: JORDANA Won By: 5 Time: 1:27.37 |
Place-11 Russell Xaviers 54.5(2)
|
Place-7 C S Jodha 51.5(8)
|
||||||||||||
14-08-2018 (KOL) 1400M Winner: SABREJET Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:28.63 |
Place-12 P Vikram 58.50(5)
|
Place-3 Vinay Jaiswal 58.50(4)
|
||||||||||||
24-07-2018 (KOL) 1100M Winner: ALL ROUNDER Won By: Nose Time: 1:08.76 |
Place-6 Md Azharuddin 53.00(8)
|
Place-12 Rajendra Singh 52.00(4)
|
||||||||||||
24-07-2018 (KOL) 1400M Winner: ZARA GO ZARA Won By: Neck Time: 1:29.36 |
Place-2 P Tejeshwar 59.50(6)
|
Place-11 C S Jodha 58.00(1)
|
Place-1 P S Chouhan 54.50(4)
|
|||||||||||
29-03-2018 (KOL) 1400M Winner: NOVIKOV Won By: 6 Time: 1:26.63 |
Place-9 C S Jodha 62.50(10)
|
Place-3 P Vikram 58.00(1)
|
||||||||||||
17-03-2018 (KOL) 1200M Winner: SHEER FORCE Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:12.70 |
Place-4 P Trevor 51.50(4)
|
Place-8 Md Islam 51.50(7)
|
||||||||||||
17-03-2018 (KOL) 1100M Winner: DANCING PRINCE Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:04.77 |
Place-9 Jugnu Gurung 53.50(9)
|
Place-3 Hindu Singh 55.50(11)
|
||||||||||||
03-03-2018 (KOL) 1200M Winner: MALANA Won By: Snk Time: 1:12.83 |
Place-15 Md Imran 53.50(7)
|
Place-8 Hindu Singh 55.50(15)
|
||||||||||||
23-02-2018 (KOL) 1200M Winner: XIPEN Won By: Lnk Time: 1:15.50 |
Place-4 P S Chouhan 54.50(6)
|
Place-3 R S Bhati 60.50(4)
|
||||||||||||
27-01-2018 (KOL) 1200M Winner: FENICIA Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:14.45 |
Place-6 B L Paswan 55.50(8)
|
Place-11 Md Azharuddin 55.50(7)
|
||||||||||||
01-01-2018 (KOL) 1600M Winner: ALLDERO Won By: 1 Time: 1:38.80 |
Place-7 Shezad Khan 58.00(6)
|
Place-11 P Vikram 58.00(4)
|
||||||||||||
26-12-2017 (KOL) 1400M Winner: ETERNALLY Won By: 4.25 Time: 1:26.27 |
Place-3 Hindu Singh 60.50(7)
|
Place-8 Nikhil Naidu 54.50(14)
|
||||||||||||
26-12-2017 (KOL) 1600M Winner: AQUATICAA Won By: Head Time: 1:41.50 |
Place-4 B Mahesh 58.50(5)
|
Place-9 P Vikram 56.00(4)
|
||||||||||||
16-12-2017 (KOL) 1200M Winner: TIBERON Won By: 1 Time: 1:14.86 |
Place-13 Vinay Jaiswal 57.50(1)
|
Place-2 Ranidan Singh 52.50(3)
|
||||||||||||
13-12-2017 (KOL) 1600M Winner: STELLANOVA Won By: 4 Time: 1:43.00 |
Place-3 Shezad Khan 57.50(4)
|
Place-8 Y S Srinath 58.00(3)
|
||||||||||||
04-11-2017 (KOL) 1200M Winner: PROLIFIC VISIT Won By: Neck Time: 1:16.01 |
Place-4 Hindu Singh 60.50(10)
|
Place-7 Nikhil Naidu 62.50(1)
|
||||||||||||
23-09-2017 (KOL) 1600M Winner: EL MAGNIFICO Won By: 4 Time: 1:43.17 |
Place-3 Ranidan Singh 51.50(5)
|
Place-5 Md Azharuddin 52.50(2)
|
||||||||||||
14-11-2015 (KOL) 1200M Winner: FITE OF HONOUR Won By: 2 Time: 1:14.27 |
Place-1 Dashrath Singh 54.50(5)
|
Place-10 P Kamlesh 59.00(14)
|
||||||||||||
05-08-2015 (KOL) 1100M Winner: ANNIE OAKLEY Won By: 3.5 Time: 1:08.22 |
Place-2 Dashrath Singh 52.50(8)
|
Place-3 B Nikhil 53.50(2)
|