India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MIDNIGHT STAR | DANGAL | SPEAR OF TRIUM | LUMENAC | KNIGHTHOOD | AQUITANIA | LEVANTE | POLLYANA | STORM FRONT | NEXTSTAR | LEOPARD CREEK | UNCROWNED KING | |
11-03-2020 (KOL) 1100M Winner: NAMAK HALAAL Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:05.91 |
Place-4 Akash Rajput 51.5(6)
|
Place-8 P Tejeshwar 54.5(4)
|
||||||||||
11-03-2020 (KOL) 1400M Winner: ROMANTIC ZEAL Won By: 4 Time: 1:27.91 |
Place-6 P Vikram 56.5(12)
|
Place-7 C S Jodha 60.5(11)
|
||||||||||
22-02-2020 (KOL) 1100M Winner: APALACHEE Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:05.77 |
Place-4 P Vikram 61(7)
|
Place-7 Md Imran 61.5(4)
|
||||||||||
22-02-2020 (KOL) 1400M Winner: CHRISTIANA Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:26.83 |
Place-3 P Vikram 55(1)
|
Place-4 P S Chouhan 60(7)
|
||||||||||
15-02-2020 (KOL) 1200M Winner: CHRISTIANA Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:14.71 |
Place-4 C S Jodha 58(8)
|
Place-5 Suraj Narredu 60(1)
|
||||||||||
15-02-2020 (KOL) 1200M Winner: FORTUNE EXPRESS Won By: 4 Time: 1:11.86 |
Place-6 Rupal Singh 50.5(1)
|
Place-4 Vinay Jaiswal 53(3)
|
||||||||||
11-01-2020 (KOL) 1100M Winner: YUTAKA Won By: Nose Time: 1:07.59 |
Place-12 Sujit Kr Paswan 52.5(9)
|
Place-6 Asghar 52.5(2)
|
||||||||||
01-01-2020 (KOL) 1400M Winner: SIMPLY SOARING Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:26.67 |
Place-13 Md Islam 54(13)
|
Place-10 Sujit Kr Paswan 55(4)
|
||||||||||
01-01-2020 (KOL) 1100M Winner: LESREL Won By: 4 Time: 1:05.31 |
Place-7 Hindu Singh 51.5(3)
|
Place-8 Vinay Jaiswal 54(9)
|
||||||||||
07-12-2019 (KOL) 1200M Winner: HUKUMAT Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:13.79 |
Place-3 B Mahesh 61(8)
|
Place-5 Dashrath Singh 58(7)
|
||||||||||
30-11-2019 (KOL) 1200M Winner: RIQUEWIHR Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:13.45 |
Place-5 B L Paswan 55(4)
|
Place-7 Nikhil Naidu 59.5(13)
|
||||||||||
14-11-2019 (KOL) 1100M Winner: ORACLE Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:07.46 |
Place-7 B L Paswan 58(2)
|
Place-2 Sujit Kr Paswan 60(1)
|
||||||||||
15-10-2019 (KOL) 1400M Winner: MONTECASINO Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:28.93 |
Place-3 Sujit Kr Paswan 59(8)
|
Place-10 Md Islam 57.5(12)
|
||||||||||
01-10-2019 (KOL) 1100M Winner: STELVIO PASS Won By: 3 Time: 1:07.63 |
Place-5 Asghar 58(1)
|
Place-4 Md Islam 57(9)
|
||||||||||
01-10-2019 (KOL) 1200M Winner: AQUITANIA Won By: 4.5 Time: 1:13.10 |
Place-5 B Mahesh 58.5(10)
|
Place-1 Akshay Kumar 53.5(5)
|
||||||||||
29-09-2019 (KOL) 1100M Winner: THE STRADLE Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:06.28 |
Place-6 Rupal Singh 54(5)
|
Place-4 Akshay Kumar 57.5(4)
|
Place-9 Akash Rajput 55.5(11)
|
|||||||||
24-09-2019 (KOL) 1200M Winner: DANGAL Won By: 1 Time: 1:14.57 |
Place-1 Rupal Singh 60(12)
|
Place-9 Jugnu Gurung 58.5(7)
|
Place-5 Sujit Kr Paswan 56.5(2)
|
Place-6 Ajeet Kumar 50.5(4)
|
||||||||
10-09-2019 (KOL) 1100M Winner: SHIMMERING STAR Won By: 5 Time: 1:06.71 |
Place-4 Ajeet Kumar 55.5(5)
|
Place-3 Sujit Kr Paswan 60(2)
|
||||||||||
20-08-2019 (KOL) 1100M Winner: MARIGOLD Won By: 3 Time: 1:07.46 |
Place-3 Sujit Kr Paswan 59.5(8)
|
Place-6 Sk Israil 52(6)
|
||||||||||
20-08-2019 (KOL) 1200M Winner: AQUITANIA Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:14.04 |
Place-9 Aditya Kr Jaiswal 52.5(2)
|
Place-1 P Tejeshwar 50.5(3)
|
Place-8 Akash Rajput 56(1)
|
|||||||||
13-08-2019 (KOL) 1200M Winner: DANCING PRINCE Won By: 1 Time: 1:14.22 |
Place-5 Neeraj Rawal 59(12)
|
Place-12 Vinay Jaiswal 52(11)
|
||||||||||
06-08-2019 (KOL) 1100M Winner: ASTORIA Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:07.25 |
Place-3 P Tejeshwar 60(2)
|
Place-6 Sujit Kr Paswan 59.5(1)
|
||||||||||
23-07-2019 (KOL) 1200M Winner: MIDNIGHT STAR Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:14.66 |
Place-1 B Mahesh 61(9)
|
Place-5 Md Islam 56(2)
|
||||||||||
16-07-2019 (KOL) 1200M Winner: AFTER SHOCK Won By: Nose Time: 1:15.91 |
Place-8 Aditya Kr Jaiswal 61.5(1)
|
Place-5 Asghar 53.5(7)
|
||||||||||
09-07-2019 (KOL) 1200M Winner: MILLENIUM GLORY Won By: Shd Time: 1:15.46 |
Place-2 Neeraj Rawal 59.5(7)
|
Place-3 Sk Israil 58.5(3)
|
||||||||||
02-07-2019 (KOL) 1200M Winner: THE KISS Won By: 3 Time: 1:15.05 |
Place-5 Hindu Singh 60(2)
|
Place-3 Akash Rajput 55.5(3)
|
||||||||||
30-03-2019 (KOL) 1200M Winner: KRAMER Won By: Lnk Time: 1:11.64 |
Place-4 P Vikram 53(1)
|
Place-8 Ajeet Kumar 50(10)
|
||||||||||
30-03-2019 (KOL) 1200M Winner: PERPETUAL WINNING Won By: 5 Time: 1:11.90 |
Place-13 Vinay Jaiswal 56(2)
|
Place-8 P Tejeshwar 55(7)
|
Place-11 Md Islam 54.5(14)
|
Place-5 P S Chouhan 55.5(11)
|
||||||||
13-03-2019 (KOL) 1400M Winner: ARAKAWAH Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:24.87 |
Place-9 Sujit Kr Paswan 57.5(12)
|
Place-8 Shezad Khan 55.5(4)
|
Place-12 Vinay Jaiswal 56.5(5)
|
Place-3 Rupal Singh 52.5(3)
|
||||||||
09-03-2019 (KOL) 1200M Winner: FLANKER Won By: Lnk Time: 1:12.21 |
Place-2 P S Chouhan 58.5(9)
|
Place-4 Sujit Kr Paswan 58(10)
|
Place-11 Vinay Jaiswal 59.5(11)
|
Place-8 R N Darshan 57.5(1)
|
Place-7 Sk Israil 56.5(2)
|
Place-12 Md Islam 56(12)
|
||||||
06-03-2019 (KOL) 1400M Winner: Won By: Time: |
Place- P Trevor 58(8)
|
Place- Vinay Jaiswal 59(5)
|
Place- Aditya Kr Jaiswal 52.5(9)
|
|||||||||
23-02-2019 (KOL) 1200M Winner: ENCHANTED Won By: Lnk Time: 1:11.79 |
Place-6 P S Chouhan 59(3)
|
Place-9 Shezad Khan 60(1)
|
||||||||||
16-02-2019 (KOL) 1100M Winner: STALLONE Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:05.18 |
Place-4 Md Islam 55(5)
|
Place-6 Mohit Singh 55.5(11)
|
Place-14 Vinay Jaiswal 52.5(13)
|
|||||||||
09-02-2019 (KOL) 1400M Winner: SANVI Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:25.28 |
Place-6 P S Chouhan 60(12)
|
Place-9 Robbie Downey 59.5(7)
|
||||||||||
09-02-2019 (KOL) 1200M Winner: ARASHI Won By: Nose Time: 1:11.85 |
Place-7 Mohit Singh 56.5(1)
|
Place-14 P S Chouhan 52.5(10)
|
Place-13 Robbie Downey 56(7)
|
|||||||||
29-01-2019 (KOL) 1100M Winner: BIDSTONE HILL Won By: Nose Time: 1:06.58 |
Place-6 P S Chouhan 58(7)
|
Place-8 Md Islam 57.5(5)
|
||||||||||
18-01-2019 (KOL) 1200M Winner: APALACHEE Won By: Nose Time: 1:13.27 |
Place-2 Imran Chisty 57.5(4)
|
Place-7 Md Islam 59(5)
|
||||||||||
08-01-2019 (KOL) 1200M Winner: JACOBIN Won By: 3 Time: 1:13.30 |
Place-11 Shezad Khan 58.5(12)
|
Place-3 I Khan 52(4)
|
Place-4 P S Chouhan 52.5(9)
|
Place-8 Sujit Kr Paswan 58(3)
|
||||||||
26-12-2018 (KOL) 1200M Winner: NOVIKOV Won By: 5 Time: 1:13.56 |
Place-9 Vinay Jaiswal 60.5(1)
|
Place-8 Shezad Khan 55(4)
|
||||||||||
22-12-2018 (KOL) 1400M Winner: OAK BROOK Won By: 2 Time: 1:26.61 |
Place-2 P S Chouhan 56.5(7)
|
Place-7 C S Jodha 56.5(8)
|
||||||||||
21-12-2018 (KOL) 1100M Winner: HE CALLS THE SHOTS Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:07.23 |
Place-7 Vinay Jaiswal 60.5(2)
|
Place-6 P S Chouhan 53.5(7)
|
||||||||||
18-12-2018 (KOL) 1100M Winner: Won By: Time: |
Place- Vinay Jaiswal 60.5(2)
|
Place- P S Chouhan 53.5(7)
|
||||||||||
01-12-2018 (KOL) 1200M Winner: AKSHAYA Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:14.30 |
Place-9 Vinay Jaiswal 53(10)
|
Place-4 Sujit Kr Paswan 51(7)
|
||||||||||
24-11-2018 (KOL) 1200M Winner: BORN TO WIN Won By: Lnk Time: 1:13.31 |
Place-6 Nikhil Naidu 55(5)
|
Place-4 A Ashhad Asbar 50.5(7)
|
||||||||||
16-11-2018 (KOL) 1100M Winner: MAHASUVI Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:06.54 |
Place-6 Vinay Jaiswal 59(4)
|
Place-14 Pintu Das 58.5(11)
|
Place-7 Md Islam 59.5(14)
|
Place-13 P S Chouhan 55(5)
|
||||||||
10-11-2018 (KOL) 1100M Winner: NOBU Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:06.59 |
Place-7 Ranidan Singh 54.5(4)
|
Place-4 Dashrath Singh 52.5(5)
|
||||||||||
09-10-2018 (KOL) 1100M Winner: COCOANUT Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:08.15 |
Place-4 P S Chouhan 60(1)
|
Place-2 C S Jodha 53(4)
|
||||||||||
07-10-2018 (KOL) 1200M Winner: NOBU Won By: 2 Time: 1:13.18 |
Place-7 Y S Srinath 58(5)
|
Place-6 Sujit Kr Paswan 51(2)
|
||||||||||
18-09-2018 (KOL) 1200M Winner: KNIGHTHOOD Won By: Neck Time: 1:14.36 |
Place-4 P S Chouhan 60(5)
|
Place-1 Vinay Jaiswal 58.5(8)
|
||||||||||
11-09-2018 (KOL) 1400M Winner: VICE ADMIRAL Won By: 3.5 Time: 1:27.25 |
Place-9 Vinay Jaiswal 60.5(2)
|
Place-4 Ranidan Singh 52.5(11)
|
||||||||||
11-09-2018 (KOL) 1200M Winner: GRYFFINDOR Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:14.17 |
Place-2 Hindu Singh 56.5(5)
|
Place-8 Hasib Alam 50.5(6)
|
Place-6 Nikhil Naidu 52(8)
|
|||||||||
28-08-2018 (KOL) 1100M Winner: MONGOLIAN KING Won By: 5 Time: 1:06.55 |
Place-10 Sujit Kr Paswan 60(8)
|
Place-12 Sandeep Rajput 58(10)
|
Place-6 Vinay Jaiswal 59(9)
|
|||||||||
21-08-2018 (KOL) 1400M Winner: HE CALLS THE SHOTS Won By: Snk Time: 1:27.43 |
Place-8 Md Azharuddin 53.00(1)
|
Place-6 B Mahesh 60.00(3)
|
||||||||||
07-08-2018 (KOL) 1100M Winner: SPLASH PROOF Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:07.85 |
Place-3 Shrikant Kamble 57.00(9)
|
Place-12 Neeraj Rawal 50.00(11)
|
Place-6 Dashrath Singh 54.50(3)
|
|||||||||
31-07-2018 (KOL) 1400M Winner: AKSHAYA Won By: 5 Time: 1:27.70 |
Place-7 Hindu Singh 57.00(10)
|
Place-3 Ranidan Singh 50.50(11)
|
||||||||||
31-07-2018 (KOL) 1100M Winner: CARPE NOCTEM Won By: Neck Time: 1:08.39 |
Place-7 Vinay Jaiswal 60.50(10)
|
Place-2 Nikhil Naidu 52.50(11)
|
||||||||||
03-07-2018 (KOL) 1100M Winner: MULTIPLE Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:08.48 |
Place-2 Vinay Jaiswal 60.00(6)
|
Place-4 A Sandesh 58.00(2)
|
Place-8 Sk Zaffar Riaz 54.00(5)
|
|||||||||
29-03-2018 (KOL) 1100M Winner: ONE MAN ARMY Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:05.43 |
Place-9 Mudassar Nazar 53.00(7)
|
Place-7 Arshad Alam 54.00(8)
|
Place-5 P Trevor 51.00(1)
|
Place-6 Dashrath Singh 57.50(11)
|
||||||||
17-03-2018 (KOL) 1200M Winner: NOBU Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:11.83 |
Place-11 Asghar 55.00(10)
|
Place-10 Vinay Jaiswal 56.00(6)
|
||||||||||
04-03-2018 (KOL) 1400M Winner: GLOAMING Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:23.91 |
Place-8 Afzal Khan 57.50(10)
|
Place-9 D S Deora 58.50(5)
|
Place-2 Dashrath Singh 53.00(2)
|
|||||||||
04-03-2018 (KOL) 1200M Winner: PIERCE ARROW Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:12.59 |
Place-8 J Chinoy 62.00(1)
|
Place-5 Jugnu Gurung 53.00(10)
|
||||||||||
23-02-2018 (KOL) 1200M Winner: DESERT FALCON Won By: Nose Time: 1:12.77 |
Place-9 Sk Zaffar Riaz 54.50(9)
|
Place-5 Md Imran 55.50(12)
|
||||||||||
23-02-2018 (KOL) 1100M Winner: SANGFROID Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:05.93 |
Place-9 Afzal Khan 58.50(5)
|
Place-8 P S Chouhan 59.50(3)
|
Place-3 A Ashhad Asbar 53.00(11)
|
Place-4 C Alford 59.00(8)
|
||||||||
10-02-2018 (KOL) 1400M Winner: APALACHEE Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:25.75 |
Place-4 Y S Srinath 61.50(7)
|
Place-13 Md Imran 53.00(4)
|
||||||||||
27-01-2018 (KOL) 1100M Winner: AYRA'S PET Won By: Lnk Time: 1:06.00 |
Place-11 Ranidan Singh 58.50(4)
|
Place-2 Akash Rajput 55.50(12)
|
Place-6 R S Bhati 53.50(9)
|
|||||||||
13-01-2018 (KOL) 1200M Winner: ALISHAS PET Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:11.86 |
Place-10 Hindu Singh 61.50(5)
|
Place-8 Nikhil Naidu 56.50(12)
|
Place-6 Rupal Singh 54.50(4)
|
Place-3 Dashrath Singh 56.00(6)
|
||||||||
13-01-2018 (KOL) 1100M Winner: APALACHEE Won By: Lnk Time: 1:04.93 |
Place-2 Dashrath Singh 52.50(9)
|
Place-6 P Vikram 52.00(8)
|
||||||||||
01-01-2018 (KOL) 1100M Winner: AYRA'S PET Won By: Snk Time: 1:04.80 |
Place-9 C Alford 60.00(6)
|
Place-4 Arshad Alam 58.00(9)
|
Place-6 Ramandeep Singh Bal 57.50(4)
|
|||||||||
23-12-2017 (KOL) 1200M Winner: GRYFFINDOR Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:13.11 |
Place-3 Arshad Alam 56.50(6)
|
Place-8 Ramandeep Singh Bal 58.00(11)
|
Place-2 Hindu Singh 55.50(5)
|
|||||||||
13-12-2017 (KOL) 1100M Winner: FORTUNE EXPRESS Won By: 4.5 Time: 1:06.99 |
Place-8 Akash Rajput 57.50(2)
|
Place-9 A Imran Khan 59.00(7)
|
||||||||||
25-11-2017 (KOL) 1200M Winner: SHIVALIK STORY Won By: 2 Time: 1:13.47 |
Place-12 Ranidan Singh 59.00(1)
|
Place-8 Arshad Alam 59.00(13)
|
Place-3 Dashrath Singh 55.00(2)
|
|||||||||
22-11-2017 (KOL) 1200M Winner: NOVERRO Won By: Lnk Time: 1:14.05 |
Place-6 Hindu Singh 55.50(10)
|
Place-9 Sujit Kr Paswan 50.00(5)
|
Place-7 P Vikram 50.00(6)
|
|||||||||
04-11-2017 (KOL) 1100M Winner: FORTUNE EXPRESS Won By: 3 Time: 1:06.72 |
Place-9 Nikhil Naidu 59.50(9)
|
Place-4 A Imran Khan 60.00(2)
|
Place-6 Md Islam 55.50(8)
|
|||||||||
07-10-2017 (KOL) 1400M Winner: OCCITAN Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:28.12 |
Place-2 Nikhil Naidu 59.50(9)
|
Place-4 Vinay Jaiswal 56.00(6)
|
||||||||||
01-10-2017 (KOL) 1200M Winner: INVINCIBLE PRINCE Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:13.56 |
Place-2 Hindu Singh 54.00(8)
|
Place-8 Ranidan Singh 51.00(1)
|
||||||||||
06-09-2017 (KOL) 1100M Winner: ZANDER Won By: 1 Time: 1:07.07 |
Place-2 Hindu Singh 54.00(5)
|
Place-5 Dashrath Singh 52.50(7)
|
||||||||||
23-08-2017 (KOL) 1200M Winner: MIDNIGHT STAR Won By: 6 Time: 1:13.94 |
Place-1 Hindu Singh 57.00(5)
|
Place-5 Md Islam 59.50(9)
|
||||||||||
12-08-2017 (KOL) 1100M Winner: AQUITANIA Won By: Neck Time: 1:07.43 |
Place-4 Hindu Singh 54.00(1)
|
Place-3 Akash Rajput 60.00(6)
|
Place-1 A Imran Khan 55.50(3)
|
|||||||||
12-08-2017 (KOL) 1200M Winner: SPEAR OF TRIUM Won By: Lnk Time: 1:14.27 |
Place-1 A Imran Khan 56.50(1)
|
Place-5 I Khan 52.50(2)
|
||||||||||
26-07-2017 (KOL) 1100M Winner: GRYFFINDOR Won By: 2 Time: 1:07.12 |
Place-5 A Imran Khan 56.50(8)
|
Place-8 I Khan 52.50(2)
|
||||||||||
26-07-2017 (KOL) 1200M Winner: TWEEDLE DEE Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:13.99 |
Place-4 Hindu Singh 53.50(1)
|
Place-10 Akash Rajput 59.50(2)
|
Place-6 Md Islam 56.00(7)
|
|||||||||
04-04-2017 (KOL) 1100M Winner: SHIVALIK STORY Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:04.63 |
Place-9 Hindu Singh 57.50(8)
|
Place-W Arshad Alam 62.50(12)
|
||||||||||
22-03-2017 (KOL) 1200M Winner: DROPS OF JUPITER Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:11.58 |
Place-6 Hindu Singh 55.50(3)
|
Place-5 Dashrath Singh 51.00(6)
|
||||||||||
18-03-2017 (KOL) 1200M Winner: FLANKER Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:11.76 |
Place-3 Hindu Singh 57.00(2)
|
Place-2 Dashrath Singh 56.50(9)
|
||||||||||
18-02-2017 (KOL) 1200M Winner: LEOPARD CREEK Won By: Neck Time: 1:11.77 |
Place-10 Hindu Singh 57.00(5)
|
Place-2 P Trevor 56.50(14)
|
Place-1 Dashrath Singh 53.00(1)
|
|||||||||
01-01-2017 (KOL) 1200M Winner: TANGALOOMAA Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:12.82 |
Place-2 Hindu Singh 62.00(1)
|
Place-3 Dashrath Singh 54.50(3)
|
||||||||||
17-12-2016 (KOL) 1200M Winner: AQUITANIA Won By: Neck Time: 1:12.38 |
Place-7 Hindu Singh 53.00(7)
|
Place-1 P Trevor 51.50(6)
|
||||||||||
01-11-2016 (KOL) 1400M Winner: SANS PRIX Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:27.43 |
Place-5 Hindu Singh 62.00(11)
|
Place-2 Dashrath Singh 54.50(2)
|
||||||||||
18-02-2016 (KOL) 1400M Winner: ASCEND Won By: 6 Time: 1:26.34 |
Place-6 Imran Chisty 57.00(3)
|
Place-10 Md Islam 57.00(9)
|
||||||||||
01-01-2016 (KOL) 1200M Winner: XOTICA Won By: 7.5 Time: 1:11.79 |
Place-7 C Alford 53.00(1)
|
Place-4 Dashrath Singh 51.50(5)
|