India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RUBY CUBE | KNIGHT OF THUNDER | MAGNIFICENT STAR | EASTSIDE | FANCOURT | NAMAK HALAAL | DECIDER | MURAKAMI | AJEETA | SHIVALIK SIGHT | TERRACINA | |
28-01-2020 (KOL) 1100M Winner: SULLIVAN Won By: 2 Time: 1:05.15 |
Place-6 Suraj Narredu 56.5(9)
|
Place-2 Akash Rajput 57.5(6)
|
|||||||||
11-01-2020 (KOL) 1200M Winner: LUMENAC Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:13.73 |
Place-4 Suraj Narredu 57.5(4)
|
Place-3 P Tejeshwar 54.5(5)
|
|||||||||
30-11-2019 (KOL) 1100M Winner: TIA QUEEN Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:07.22 |
Place-12 Asghar 52.5(12)
|
Place-6 Sujit Kr Paswan 57(8)
|
|||||||||
01-10-2019 (KOL) 1100M Winner: RUSH FOR GOLD Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:07.65 |
Place-3 Hindu Singh 61.5(9)
|
Place-9 Vinay Jaiswal 56(5)
|
|||||||||
23-07-2019 (KOL) 1400M Winner: ADHIRA Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:28.30 |
Place-4 P Trevor 52(4)
|
Place-6 P Vikram 51.5(5)
|
|||||||||
13-03-2019 (KOL) 1100M Winner: RUBY CUBE Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:05.78 |
Place-1 Suraj Narredu 57(3)
|
Place-6 P S Chouhan 57(4)
|
|||||||||
09-03-2019 (KOL) 1200M Winner: IZZY Won By: Snk Time: 1:13.05 |
Place-9 Hindu Singh 55(2)
|
Place-4 Suraj Narredu 53.5(7)
|
|||||||||
06-03-2019 (KOL) 1100M Winner: Won By: Time: |
Place- Suraj Narredu 56.5(2)
|
Place- P S Chouhan 56.5(1)
|
Place- Shezad Khan 56.5(3)
|
||||||||
23-02-2019 (KOL) 1100M Winner: RUBY CUBE Won By: 4 Time: 1:05.54 |
Place-1 Shezad Khan 55(4)
|
Place-4 C Alford 55(3)
|
|||||||||
07-02-2019 (KOL) 1400M Winner: FANCOURT Won By: Shd Time: 1:26.72 |
Place-1 Vinay Jaiswal 51(5)
|
Place-3 Nikhil Naidu 51(7)
|
|||||||||
13-01-2019 (KOL) 1100M Winner: MAGNIFICENT STAR Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:06.38 |
Place-4 Vinay Jaiswal 57(6)
|
Place-1 Nikhil Naidu 57(7)
|
|||||||||
08-01-2019 (KOL) 1400M Winner: EASTSIDE Won By: 2 Time: 1:27.69 |
Place-4 Hindu Singh 55(1)
|
Place-1 P Trevor 53.5(2)
|
Place-5 Neeraj Rawal 53.5(4)
|
||||||||
22-12-2018 (KOL) 1100M Winner: AQUARACER Won By: 6 Time: 1:06.74 |
Place-2 C S Jodha 54.5(1)
|
Place-4 Dashrath Singh 53(4)
|
Place-5 Hindu Singh 53(3)
|
Place-3 P S Chouhan 53(2)
|
|||||||
21-12-2018 (KOL) 1200M Winner: ANGEL GRACE Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:14.89 |
Place-2 Ranidan Singh 55(2)
|
Place-4 T S Jodha 53.5(6)
|
Place-9 R N Darshan 55(4)
|
||||||||
18-12-2018 (KOL) 1200M Winner: Won By: Time: |
Place- C S Jodha 55(2)
|
Place- Neeraj Rawal 53.5(6)
|
Place- R N Darshan 55(4)
|
||||||||
01-12-2018 (KOL) 1100M Winner: AQUARACER Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:08.32 |
Place-4 Neeraj Rawal 55(3)
|
Place-8 Nikhil Naidu 53.5(10)
|
Place-3 Ranidan Singh 53.5(2)
|