India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SAN MARTINO | POET | RUFUS | MYGRATOR | MULTIVALUE | OAK BROOK | TWEEDLE DEE | APALACHEE | MALANA | FANTASIA | SANVI | |
08-09-2021 (KOL) 1200M Winner: GALEN Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:14.13 |
Place-8 Md Islam 59.5(3)
|
Place-5 Shailesh Shinde 50(5)
|
|||||||||
31-03-2021 (KOL) 1400M Winner: SHEER FORCE Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:26.50 |
Place-2 Sujit Kr Paswan 61.5(3)
|
Place-6 Vinay Jaiswal 56(8)
|
|||||||||
25-02-2020 (KOL) 1400M Winner: PELION Won By: Shd Time: 1:26.69 |
Place-6 Rupal Singh 56(5)
|
Place-7 Nikhil Naidu 56.5(4)
|
|||||||||
22-02-2020 (KOL) 1400M Winner: LADY OF LUXURY Won By: Lnk Time: 1:25.89 |
Place-9 Asghar 56.5(5)
|
Place-2 Imran Chisty 57(4)
|
|||||||||
08-02-2020 (KOL) 1200M Winner: EASTSIDE Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:12.91 |
Place-4 Rupal Singh 56(2)
|
Place-9 C S Jodha 59(12)
|
|||||||||
18-01-2020 (KOL) 1400M Winner: COMMUNIQUE Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:26.29 |
Place-2 Aditya Kr Jaiswal 53(9)
|
Place-4 P Tejeshwar 59(5)
|
|||||||||
18-01-2020 (KOL) 1600M Winner: EXCEPTION Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:39.32 |
Place-6 Dashrath Singh 55(4)
|
Place-9 Vinay Jaiswal 56(7)
|
|||||||||
30-11-2019 (KOL) 1200M Winner: RIQUEWIHR Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:13.45 |
Place-12 Asghar 59(8)
|
Place-3 Dashrath Singh 56.5(7)
|
|||||||||
16-11-2019 (KOL) 1600M Winner: GOLD BOND Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:40.12 |
Place-9 Sujit Kr Paswan 52(6)
|
Place-3 Vinay Jaiswal 53(2)
|
|||||||||
16-11-2019 (KOL) 1400M Winner: GLORIOUS LEAPS Won By: Nose Time: 1:27.71 |
Place-5 Sujit Kr Paswan 57.5(8)
|
Place-3 P Tejeshwar 57(9)
|
|||||||||
02-11-2019 (KOL) 1400M Winner: JACOBIN Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:26.90 |
Place-8 P Vikram 59.5(7)
|
Place-3 Vinay Jaiswal 52.5(2?)
|
|||||||||
15-10-2019 (KOL) 1400M Winner: THE KISS Won By: 2 Time: 1:26.74 |
Place-7 Sujit Kr Paswan 52.5(5)
|
Place-11 Md Islam 57(1)
|
Place-4 Akash Rajput 53.5(3)
|
||||||||
01-10-2019 (KOL) 1200M Winner: AQUITANIA Won By: 4.5 Time: 1:13.10 |
Place-7 Sk Israil 57(11)
|
Place-11 Md Islam 60(9)
|
|||||||||
01-10-2019 (KOL) 1200M Winner: COUP DE GRACE Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:14.40 |
Place-3 Md Islam 60(2)
|
Place-5 B Mahesh 58.5(6)
|
|||||||||
29-09-2019 (KOL) 1100M Winner: THE STRADLE Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:06.28 |
Place-8 S John 60(6)
|
Place-11 Satish Nayak 57.5(3)
|
|||||||||
10-09-2019 (KOL) 1400M Winner: AASHNA Won By: 2 Time: 1:27.52 |
Place-6 Afzal Khan 57.5(5)
|
Place-7 Sujit Kr Paswan 60(3)
|
Place-W Withdrawn 55.5(9)
|
Place-8 Nikhil Naidu 54(1)
|
|||||||
03-09-2019 (KOL) 1200M Winner: KRAMER Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:13.65 |
Place-9 Nikhil Naidu 57.5(1)
|
Place-7 P Tejeshwar 53(8)
|
Place-3 Sujit Kr Paswan 53.5(9)
|
||||||||
13-08-2019 (KOL) 1600M Winner: ARJUNA Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:41.68 |
Place-6 Sujit Kr Paswan 59(2)
|
Place-8 Neeraj Rawal 58.5(6)
|
|||||||||
06-08-2019 (KOL) 1100M Winner: ARASHI Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:07.31 |
Place-7 P Tejeshwar 54.5(3)
|
Place-3 Sujit Kr Paswan 53.5(9)
|
|||||||||
30-07-2019 (KOL) 1400M Winner: MALANA Won By: 4.25 Time: 1:27.78 |
Place-7 R S Bhati 57.5(8)
|
Place-8 Dashrath Singh 58(5)
|
Place-3 Md Islam 52(9)
|
Place-1 Rupal Singh 56.5(2)
|
|||||||
16-07-2019 (KOL) 1200M Winner: PERPETUAL WINNING Won By: 3.5 Time: 1:14.92 |
Place-8 R S Bhati 58.5(2)
|
Place-7 Akash Rajput 57(4)
|
Place-4 Neeraj Rawal 58.5(3)
|
||||||||
09-07-2019 (KOL) 1400M Winner: AIRLIFT Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:28.55 |
Place-3 Md Islam 59(7)
|
Place-8 Vinay Jaiswal 55.5(2)
|
|||||||||
02-07-2019 (KOL) 1100M Winner: KRAMER Won By: 6.5 Time: 1:07.94 |
Place-3 Nikhil Naidu 59(6)
|
Place-5 Vinay Jaiswal 56(3)
|
|||||||||
30-03-2019 (KOL) 1200M Winner: KRAMER Won By: Lnk Time: 1:11.64 |
Place-7 P Tejeshwar 60.5(7)
|
Place-12 Hindu Singh 54.5(11)
|
|||||||||
13-03-2019 (KOL) 1400M Winner: CAPRICIOUS Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:25.47 |
Place-10 Md Azharuddin 60(10)
|
Place-8 Sk Israil 59(3)
|
Place-3 D S Deora 54.5(7)
|
Place-2 Sujit Kr Paswan 52(4)
|
Place-11 S Zervan 52.5(2)
|
||||||
13-03-2019 (KOL) 1400M Winner: BREEZEOFTHESOUTH Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:24.60 |
Place-3 R S Bhati 50(12)
|
Place-8 P S Chouhan 52(4)
|
|||||||||
06-03-2019 (KOL) 1400M Winner: Won By: Time: |
Place- Md Azharuddin 61(10)
|
Place- R S Bhati 59.5(7)
|
Place- Md Islam 60(3)
|
Place- C Alford 55.5(11)
|
Place- Suraj Narredu 53.5(9)
|
||||||
23-02-2019 (KOL) 1600M Winner: SHIVESH Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:36.51 |
Place-2 Sujit Kr Paswan 53.5(6)
|
Place-8 P Vikram 55.5(8)
|
Place-5 Hindu Singh 53.5(2)
|
||||||||
16-02-2019 (KOL) 1400M Winner: CAPRICIOUS Won By: Lnk Time: 1:23.91 |
Place-8 P Tejeshwar 60(9)
|
Place-2 Neeraj Rawal 53(12)
|
Place-7 P Vikram 55.5(13)
|
||||||||
07-02-2019 (KOL) 1100M Winner: MULTIPLE Won By: Shd Time: 1:04.98 |
Place-5 R S Bhati 60(1)
|
Place-4 P Tejeshwar 61(11)
|
Place-2 P Vikram 50(4)
|
||||||||
29-01-2019 (KOL) 1400M Winner: SWEET MUSIC Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:25.18 |
Place-2 Dashrath Singh 50(11)
|
Place-7 P S Chouhan 53.5(2)
|
|||||||||
23-01-2019 (KOL) 1400M Winner: POET Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:25.31 |
Place-1 R S Bhati 57.5(6)
|
Place-3 P Vikram 52.5(8)
|
|||||||||
18-01-2019 (KOL) 1600M Winner: RULE DOWNUNDER Won By: Snk Time: 1:40.08 |
Place-W Imran Chisty 52.5(6)
|
Place-4 Nikhil Naidu 53(3)
|
|||||||||
13-01-2019 (KOL) 1100M Winner: SERENO Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:05.80 |
Place-5 R S Bhati 62(7)
|
Place-2 Imran Chisty 59(2)
|
|||||||||
13-01-2019 (KOL) 1200M Winner: FLAG FLYING Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:11.76 |
Place-3 R S Bhati 57(7)
|
Place-5 Ranidan Singh 56.5(3)
|
|||||||||
26-12-2018 (KOL) 1200M Winner: DENNY CRANE Won By: 3 Time: 1:12.95 |
Place-7 Sujit Kr Paswan 51.5(1)
|
Place-5 P S Chouhan 53.5(6)
|
|||||||||
22-12-2018 (KOL) 1400M Winner: OAK BROOK Won By: 2 Time: 1:26.61 |
Place-1 Suraj Narredu 57(6)
|
Place-3 C Alford 55(2)
|
|||||||||
22-12-2018 (KOL) 1400M Winner: SPLASH PROOF Won By: 5 Time: 1:25.42 |
Place-12 P Tejeshwar 59.5(4)
|
Place-2 C Alford 52.5(9)
|
Place-4 C S Jodha 55.5(12)
|
||||||||
22-12-2018 (KOL) 1400M Winner: SIMON TEMPLAR Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:25.69 |
Place-9 Md Islam 58.5(12)
|
Place-8 Md Azharuddin 53(5)
|
|||||||||
31-07-2018 (KOL) 1400M Winner: AKSHAYA Won By: 5 Time: 1:27.70 |
Place-5 P Trevor 59.00(3)
|
Place-9 Shrikant Kamble 52.50(6)
|
Place-12 P Vikram 53.50(1)
|
||||||||
17-07-2018 (KOL) 1200M Winner: SHOHIN Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:13.77 |
Place-7 C S Jodha 52.00(10)
|
Place-12 C Alford 53.00(5)
|
|||||||||
29-03-2018 (KOL) 1400M Winner: INTERSTELLAR Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:24.60 |
Place-7 Dashrath Singh 52.00(10)
|
Place-9 Md Islam 55.00(6)
|
|||||||||
04-03-2018 (KOL) 1400M Winner: GLOAMING Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:23.91 |
Place-4 P Trevor 55.00(6)
|
Place-7 S John 58.00(1)
|
|||||||||
25-11-2017 (KOL) 1400M Winner: SUMMERHILL Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:27.21 |
Place-3 C Alford 58.50(1)
|
Place-9 S John 58.50(13)
|
|||||||||
25-02-2017 (KOL) 1400M Winner: DROPS OF JUPITER Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:24:78 |
Place-6 P Trevor 60.00(2)
|
Place-5 Dashrath Singh 53.50(3)
|
|||||||||
10-09-2016 (KOL) 1400M Winner: TWEEDLE DEE Won By: 1 Time: 1:26.99 |
Place-8 P Kamlesh 56.00(2)
|
Place-1 C Alford 56.00(7)
|