India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DENNY CRANE | AMOROUS WHITE | SOUTHPAW | BREEZEOFTHESOUTH | CAPRICIOUS | COPERNICUS | MULTIPLE | FLAG FLYING | |
19-03-2021 (KOL) 1100M Winner: ABHYA GAMA Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:04.48 |
Place-3 Hasib Alam 62.5(6)
|
Place-4 Rupal Singh 51.5(10)
|
||||||
18-12-2020 (KOL) 1400M Winner: AWESOME ONE Won By: 2 Time: 1:24.58 |
Place-3 Rupal Singh 61(3)
|
Place-8 Vinay Jaiswal 53(2)
|
||||||
01-12-2020 (KOL) 1200M Winner: LESREL Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:11.93 |
Place-3 Rupal Singh 60(4)
|
Place-8 Vinay Jaiswal 52.5(6)
|
||||||
14-03-2020 (KOL) 1200M Winner: Won By: Time: |
Place- Aditya Kr Jaiswal 57.5(5)
|
Place- Hasib Alam 65.5(12)
|
Place- Md Islam 53.5(1)
|
Place- Vinay Jaiswal 58(10)
|
||||
25-02-2020 (KOL) 1400M Winner: NEW MOON Won By: Neck Time: 1:25.21 |
Place-14 Aditya Kr Jaiswal 60(9)
|
Place-9 Afzal Khan 55(1)
|
Place-4 Mukesh Kumar 58(12)
|
Place-11 Vinay Jaiswal 59.5(14)
|
||||
08-02-2020 (KOL) 1200M Winner: LESREL Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:11.88 |
Place-9 Hasib Alam 57.5(11)
|
Place-2 Sujit Kr Paswan 60(6)
|
Place-8 R S Bhati 52.5(1)
|
|||||
28-01-2020 (KOL) 1400M Winner: BRAHMACHARI Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:24.57 |
Place-11 Vinay Jaiswal 57(11)
|
Place-4 Akash Rajput 59.5(10)
|
||||||
18-01-2020 (KOL) 1200M Winner: MULTITUDE Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:11.24 |
Place-6 Sujit Kr Paswan 60(4)
|
Place-3 Mohit Singh 60.5(6)
|
||||||
12-01-2020 (KOL) 1600M Winner: NEW MOON Won By: Head Time: 1:38.60 |
Place-4 Afzal Khan 59.5(6)
|
Place-5 P S Chouhan 61(9)
|
||||||
11-01-2020 (KOL) 1200M Winner: PERPETUAL WINNING Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:12.55 |
Place-7 Hasib Alam 63.5(2)
|
Place-5 R S Bhati 55.5(4)
|
||||||
07-12-2019 (KOL) 1200M Winner: ST ANDREWS Won By: Shd Time: 1:11.82 |
Place-9 Aditya Kr Jaiswal 59(7)
|
Place-6 Sujit Kr Paswan 60.5(4)
|
Place-8 P Vikram 51(9)
|
|||||
30-11-2019 (KOL) 1600M Winner: SHIVALIK SHOWERS Won By: Lnk Time: 1:39.14 |
Place-4 Afzal Khan 58.5(5)
|
Place-3 P S Chouhan 58(9)
|
||||||
14-11-2019 (KOL) 1400M Winner: BRAINSTORM Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:27.44 |
Place-7 Afzal Khan 61.5(4)
|
Place-4 Vinay Jaiswal 57(1)
|
||||||
09-10-2019 (KOL) 1200M Winner: AMOROUS WHITE Won By: Shd Time: 1:14.10 |
Place-1 Sujit Kr Paswan 65.5(6)
|
Place-6 Afzal Khan 62.5(2)
|
Place-3 Vinay Jaiswal 56.5(8)
|
|||||
29-09-2019 (KOL) 1400M Winner: SHIVESH Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:25.93 |
Place-3 Aditya Kr Jaiswal 65.5(8)
|
Place-5 S John 63.5(4)
|
Place-2 Vinay Jaiswal 54(6)
|
|||||
06-09-2019 (KOL) 1200M Winner: EASTERN STAR Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:12.73 |
Place-3 Rupal Singh 60(4)
|
Place-5 Afzal Khan 55(5)
|
||||||
04-09-2019 (KOL) 1200M Winner: Won By: Time: |
Place- Rupal Singh 60(4)
|
Place- Afzal Khan 55(5)
|
||||||
20-08-2019 (KOL) 1200M Winner: MULTITUDE Won By: 1 Time: 1:12.61 |
Place-2 Arshad Alam 57.5(3)
|
Place-4 Y S Srinath 57.5(2)
|
||||||
06-08-2019 (KOL) 1400M Winner: EASTERN STAR Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:27.43 |
Place-2 P Tejeshwar 61.5(5)
|
Place-7 Afzal Khan 61.5(8)
|
Place-9 D S Deora 51(2)
|
|||||
23-07-2019 (KOL) 1400M Winner: MULTITUDE Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:27.35 |
Place-3 Vinay Jaiswal 58.5(5)
|
Place-9 R Rakesh 55.5(8)
|
||||||
09-07-2019 (KOL) 1100M Winner: AMOROUS WHITE Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:08.20 |
Place-7 Aditya Kr Jaiswal 66.5(1)
|
Place-1 Akash Rajput 59.5(3)
|
Place-4 D S Deora 52(5)
|
|||||
13-03-2019 (KOL) 1400M Winner: BREEZEOFTHESOUTH Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:24.60 |
Place-5 Rupal Singh 64.5(8)
|
Place-1 P Trevor 54.5(1)
|
Place-11 Mohit Singh 58.5(3)
|
|||||
06-03-2019 (KOL) 1400M Winner: Won By: Time: |
Place- Rupal Singh 62.5(14)
|
Place- P Trevor 52.5(11)
|
Place- Mohit Singh 56.5(1)
|
Place- Nikhil Naidu 53(3)
|
||||
09-02-2019 (KOL) 1200M Winner: SOUTHPAW Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:10.73 |
Place-3 P Tejeshwar 61(2)
|
Place-4 P S Chouhan 55.5(4)
|
Place-1 S Zervan 50(10)
|
Place-8 Nikhil Naidu 50(5)
|
||||
29-01-2019 (KOL) 1400M Winner: SWEET MUSIC Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:25.18 |
Place-8 Aditya Kr Jaiswal 66(6)
|
Place-6 Nikhil Naidu 60(9)
|
Place-5 P Vikram 53(10)
|
|||||
23-01-2019 (KOL) 1400M Winner: POET Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:25.31 |
Place-4 Hasib Alam 56(3)
|
Place-2 Suraj Narredu 60(1)
|
||||||
13-01-2019 (KOL) 1200M Winner: FLAG FLYING Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:11.76 |
Place-14 Md Imran 57.5(5)
|
Place-1 Leigh Roche 56(8)
|
||||||
26-12-2018 (KOL) 1200M Winner: DENNY CRANE Won By: 3 Time: 1:12.95 |
Place-1 P Tejeshwar 65.5(3)
|
Place-2 Neeraj Rawal 50(2)
|
||||||
26-12-2018 (KOL) 1400M Winner: GOVERNOR GENERAL Won By: 2 Time: 1:25.80 |
Place-5 P S Chouhan 59(5)
|
Place-3 Ranidan Singh 53.5(4)
|
||||||
08-12-2018 (KOL) 1200M Winner: MULTITUDE Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:11.53 |
Place-3 P S Chouhan 59(6)
|
Place-5 Ranidan Singh 53.5(2)
|
||||||
24-11-2018 (KOL) 1200M Winner: DENNY CRANE Won By: 2 Time: 1:11.91 |
Place-1 Sujit Kr Paswan 61.5(7)
|
Place-4 Ranidan Singh 60(3)
|
||||||
09-10-2018 (KOL) 1200M Winner: COPERNICUS Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:13.52 |
Place-4 P S Chouhan 59(1)
|
Place-1 Ranidan Singh 54(4)
|
||||||
30-09-2018 (KOL) 1100M Winner: COPERNICUS Won By: 2 Time: 1:07.24 |
Place-7 Vinay Jaiswal 62.5(8)
|
Place-1 Ranidan Singh 53.5(3)
|
||||||
11-09-2018 (KOL) 1200M Winner: BRAHMACHARI Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:13.16 |
Place-7 Afzal Khan 63.5(3)
|
Place-2 P Vikram 65.5(5)
|
||||||
21-08-2018 (KOL) 1200M Winner: MULTITUDE Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:12.73 |
Place-5 C Alford 59.00(2)
|
Place-2 P S Chouhan 59.00(8)
|
||||||
26-07-2018 (PUN) 1000M Winner: WILD FIRE Won By: 2.5 Time: 0:58.05 |
Place-8 K Nazil 56.5(8)
|
Place-3 N Nadeem 51(9)
|
||||||
24-07-2018 (KOL) 1400M Winner: MULTITUDE Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:26.48 |
Place-6 Vinay Jaiswal 60.00(7)
|
Place-3 P S Chouhan 60.00(2)
|
Place-7 Nikhil Naidu 54.00(1)
|
|||||
09-06-2018 (BAN) 1200M Winner: CASTLEBRIDGE Won By: 2 Time: 1:11.60 |
Place-4 Y S Srinath 54.5(3)
|
Place-5 Neeraj Rawal 52.5(2)
|
||||||
18-02-2018 (HYD) 1400M Winner: DREAM CATCHER Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:24.33 |
Place-3 Fergus Sweeney 63(1)
|
Place-4 K Sai Kiran 57.5(4)
|
||||||
10-12-2017 (HYD) 1400M Winner: AIKA AIKA AIKA Won By: 1 Time: 1:25.76 |
Place-3 Deepak Singh 56(11)
|
Place-6 Neeraj Rawal 51.5(10)
|
||||||
13-07-2017 (HYD) 1100M Winner: AMOROUS WHITE Won By: 1 Time: 1:07.13 |
Place-1 Mukesh Kumar 56(11)
|
Place-2 Aneel 55(3)
|