India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ARTAXIAS | FLY AWAY | RISING CONCERT | ALIZAA | BEAUTIFUL EVENING | GLOBAL MOON | |
24-01-2020 (DEL) 1100M Winner: FLY AWAY Won By: 1 Time: 1:06.85 |
Place-1 Rajinder Saini 57.5(9)
|
Place-11 Sameer Khan 58.5(3)
|
||||
07-01-2020 (DEL) 1200M Winner: TREASURE Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:12.81 |
Place-3 Rajinder Saini 57(8)
|
Place-5 Sameer Khan 59.5(1)
|
||||
30-12-2019 (DEL) 1000M Winner: NAUGHTY Won By: 3.5 Time: 0:59.37 |
Place-12 N S Rathore 57(5)
|
Place-5 Praveen Saini 50.5(6)
|
||||
17-12-2019 (DEL) 1100M Winner: MIGHTY Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:06.99 |
Place-12 N S Rathore 57(7)
|
Place-10 Ankit Pal 58.5(1)
|
||||
07-11-2019 (DEL) 1000M Winner: PLAYER Won By: 1 Time: 0:59:27 |
Place-6 N S Rathore 59.5(1)
|
Place-5 Ankit Pal 58.5(11)
|
||||
01-10-2019 (DEL) 1200M Winner: YOU ARE MINE Won By: 7.75 Time: 1:10.88 |
Place-10 N S Rathore 59.5(4)
|
Place-7 R Parvesh 51.5(1)
|
||||
25-09-2019 (DEL) 1100M Winner: MISTER STUNNER Won By: 8.75 Time: 1:04:44 |
Place-3 Rajinder Saini 57.5(2)
|
Place-5 P Mani 53(9)
|
||||
03-09-2019 (DEL) 1000M Winner: ZELBET Won By: 2.5 Time: 0:59.36 |
Place-7 Rajinder Saini 50.5(2)
|
Place-8 K Narender Kumar 53.5(8)
|
||||
30-04-2019 (DEL) 1000M Winner: CUNCHO Won By: 0.75 Time: 0:58.89 |
Place-9 Ranjeet Singh 56(10)
|
Place-3 Sandeep Rajput 59(6)
|
Place-10 Praveen Saini 50.5(1)
|
|||
18-03-2019 (DEL) 1000M Winner: GLOBAL MOON Won By: 1.25 Time: 0:59.56 |
Place-3 C Umesh 60(3)
|
Place-1 Rajinder Saini 52.5(8)
|
||||
18-03-2019 (DEL) 1000M Winner: BLUE TIGER Won By: Head Time: 0:59.69 |
Place-3 Md Asif Khan 54(11)
|
Place-7 Rajinder Saini 56(3)
|
||||
07-03-2019 (DEL) 1100M Winner: DANCE OF FIRE Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:06:57 |
Place-4 M Shahid 58.5(4)
|
Place-8 R Rakesh 55.5(3)
|
||||
28-02-2019 (DEL) 1000M Winner: OSCAR NOMINATED Won By: 0.5 Time: 0:59.38 |
Place-5 Rajinder Saini 52(6)
|
Place-8 R Rakesh 50(3)
|
||||
04-12-2018 (DEL) 1200M Winner: LOVELY BOY Won By: Head Time: 1:12:35 |
Place-W M Shahid 59(2)
|
Place-4 S Lalit 59(4)
|
||||
18-10-2018 (DEL) 1200M Winner: BEAUTIFUL EVENING Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:12.57 |
Place-3 Md Habeeb 58(4)
|
Place-1 Sandeep Rajput 58.5(3)
|
||||
01-10-2018 (DEL) 1100M Winner: SOLID WOOD Won By: 4 Time: 1:05:00 |
Place-5 M I Qureshi 60.5(8)
|
Place-2 Akash Rajput 58(7)
|
||||
17-04-2018 (DEL) 1200M Winner: MR SINGH Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:11.82 |
Place-9 Praveen Saini 58.5(5)
|
Place-5 R Yousaf 56.0(1)
|
||||
25-01-2018 (DEL) 1000M Winner: ARTAXIAS Won By: 5.75 Time: 1:00.65 |
Place-1 Md Asif Khan 59.0(4)
|
Place-8 R Yousaf 58.0(11)
|