India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SEAHORSE | RANNVIJAY | MASTER NOVAK | KIRPAN | LOVELY GIRL | RAXION | BIG APPLE | MY CRYSTAL | |
23-11-2021 (DEL) 1200M Winner: MASTER STOUTE Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:12.10 |
Place-3 Ankit Pal 58.5(3)
|
Place-8 Gurpreet Singh 59(7)
|
||||||
09-11-2021 (DEL) 1600M Winner: MISS SCARLETT Won By: 1 Time: 1:39.25 |
Place-4 Ankit Pal 54(3)
|
Place-7 Gurpreet Singh 57.5(5)
|
||||||
11-10-2021 (DEL) 1100M Winner: ZELBET Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:05.71 |
Place-2 S G Prasad 55(1)
|
Place-3 Ishwar Singh 59(4)
|
||||||
28-09-2021 (DEL) 1000M Winner: JUNGLE WAVE Won By: 5.75 Time: 0:59.60 |
Place-4 Ankit Pal 54(12)
|
Place-3 Gurpreet Singh 57.5(1)
|
||||||
15-04-2021 (DEL) 1200M Winner: OSCAR NOMINATED Won By: Shd Time: 1:12.49 |
Place-5 Ankit Pal 55(9)
|
Place-6 Abdul Fazal 60(5)
|
||||||
19-01-2021 (DEL) 1000M Winner: BIG HIT Won By: 1.75 Time: 0:59.98 |
Place-2 S G Prasad 50(3)
|
Place-3 Ishwar Singh 61(8)
|
||||||
03-03-2020 (DEL) 1600M Winner: RAXION Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:39.97 |
Place-10 S Sunil 56.5(13)
|
Place-1 S G Prasad 59(11)
|
||||||
25-02-2020 (DEL) 1100M Winner: NICHE CURRENCY Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:06.35 |
Place-3 Sameer Khan 55.5(2)
|
Place-10 Irfan Khan 59(4)
|
||||||
18-02-2020 (DEL) 1400M Winner: SEAHORSE Won By: 1.25 Time: 1 26.11 |
Place-1 Ranjeet Singh 58(9)
|
Place-14 S Sunil 56.5(14)
|
Place-13 S G Prasad 58(3)
|
|||||
11-02-2020 (DEL) 1200M Winner: PONTY ROSSA Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:14.08 |
Place-5 S Sunil 58.5(4)
|
Place-7 Sameer Khan 59(11)
|
Place-9 Khet Singh 59.5(5)
|
|||||
06-02-2020 (DEL) 1000M Winner: MISS COLOMBIANA Won By: 4 Time: 1:00.66 |
Place-10 S Sunil 59(6)
|
Place-4 Sameer Khan 58.5(5)
|
Place-11 S G Prasad 60(11)
|
|||||
24-01-2020 (DEL) 1100M Winner: NAUGHTY Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:06.92 |
Place-9 Jai Parkash 61(5)
|
Place-13 Abdul Fazal 62(6)
|
Place-12 Irfan Khan 60(9)
|
|||||
14-01-2020 (DEL) 1400M Winner: PROMISE OF LOVE Won By: Head Time: 1:25.82 |
Place-9 G S Shekhawat 56.5(5)
|
Place-3 Praveen Saini 58(8)
|
||||||
07-01-2020 (DEL) 1200M Winner: KIRPAN Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:12.86 |
Place-12 G S Shekhawat 58(12)
|
Place-1 Praveen Saini 51(4)
|
||||||
07-01-2020 (DEL) 1100M Winner: DELUXE Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:06.23 |
Place-9 Abdul Fazal 53(2)
|
Place-10 Sameer Khan 52.5(1)
|
||||||
30-12-2019 (DEL) 1400M Winner: IMBALI Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:24.90 |
Place-12 Abdul Fazal 54.5(1)
|
Place-4 Angad 52.5(7)
|
Place-11 S G Prasad 55(13)
|
|||||
17-12-2019 (DEL) 1100M Winner: MIGHTY Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:06.99 |
Place-9 G S Shekhawat 59(3)
|
Place-7 Riazuddin 51.5(2)
|
||||||
17-12-2019 (DEL) 1200M Winner: IMBALI Won By: 1 Time: 1:12.77 |
Place-14 Riazuddin 56.5(7)
|
Place-5 Aqeed Waheed 53(2)
|
Place-8 S G Prasad 55.5(4)
|
|||||
10-12-2019 (DEL) 1200M Winner: LOVELY GIRL Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:12.20 |
Place-4 Praveen Saini 52.5(4)
|
Place-1 Aqeed Waheed 56(1)
|
||||||
03-12-2019 (DEL) 1000M Winner: Won By: Time: |
Place- Riazuddin 52.5(11)
|
Place- Aqeed Waheed 56(8)
|
||||||
03-12-2019 (DEL) 1600M Winner: Won By: Time: |
Place- R Rakesh 53.5(6)
|
Place- S G Prasad 55(9)
|
||||||
14-11-2019 (DEL) 1600M Winner: RAXION Won By: 2 Time: 1:38.87 |
Place-5 Akash Rajput 57.5(8)
|
Place-1 S G Prasad 58.5(3)
|
||||||
29-10-2019 (DEL) 1400M Winner: Won By: Time: |
Place- R Parvesh 55.5(7)
|
Place- Abdul Fazal 58.5(9)
|
||||||
24-10-2019 (DEL) 1200M Winner: MIGHTY Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:12.04 |
Place-4 Pradeep Kumar 53(7)
|
Place-7 S G Prasad 59(5)
|
||||||
01-10-2019 (DEL) 1200M Winner: YOU ARE MINE Won By: 7.75 Time: 1:10.88 |
Place-3 Praveen Saini 56.5(10)
|
Place-4 M B Qureshi 55.5(6)
|
||||||
27-04-2019 (DEL) 1200M Winner: ADORABLE Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:12.30 |
Place-3 Akash Rajput 58.5(7)
|
Place-7 R Parvesh 59(6)
|
||||||
27-04-2019 (DEL) 1400M Winner: RESPONSIBLEFORLOVE Won By: 1 Time: 1:26.02 |
Place-5 Ramandeep Singh Bal 57(1)
|
Place-9 G S Shekhawat 56.5(9)
|
||||||
08-04-2019 (DEL) 1200M Winner: MASTER NOVAK Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:12.78 |
Place-1 S Mosin 57.5(5)
|
Place-6 G S Shekhawat 53(8)
|
||||||
25-03-2019 (DEL) 1600M Winner: GLOBAL TARGET Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:39.70 |
Place-W A Ashhad Asbar 57.5(1)
|
Place-2 R Parvesh 55(5)
|
Place-6 Naresh Kumar 56.5(4)
|
|||||
12-03-2019 (DEL) 1400M Winner: GALLOP AWAY Won By: 3.75 Time: 1:24.90 |
Place-3 Yash Narredu 59(5)
|
Place-2 R Parvesh 51.5(3)
|
||||||
26-02-2019 (DEL) 1400M Winner: SPECIAL FIGHTER Won By: 3 Time: 1:25.05 |
Place-4 Md Habeeb 61(3)
|
Place-6 M B Qureshi 57(5)
|
||||||
18-02-2019 (DEL) 1000M Winner: ARTAXIAS Won By: Neck Time: 1:01.29 |
Place-9 Riazuddin 54(9)
|
Place-3 Shrikant Kamble 54.5(1)
|
||||||
29-01-2019 (DEL) 1100M Winner: PONTY ROSSA Won By: Shd Time: 1:08.54 |
Place-3 Riazuddin 52(8)
|
Place-5 Sameer Khan 54.5(7)
|
||||||
21-01-2019 (DEL) 1400M Winner: KING AND COUNTRY Won By: Head Time: 1:27.80 |
Place-11 K Narender Kumar 55.5(11)
|
Place-5 Sameer Khan 58(4)
|
||||||
08-01-2019 (DEL) 1100M Winner: MR CHAIRMAN Won By: 1 Time: 1:06:80 |
Place-3 Riazuddin 52(11)
|
Place-5 Sandeep Rajput 59(8)
|
||||||
27-12-2018 (DEL) 1100M Winner: BIG APPLE Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:07.31 |
Place-2 Sandeep Rajput 59.5(3)
|
Place-1 D S Deora 61(7)
|
||||||
11-12-2018 (DEL) 1400M Winner: MISS UNIVERSE Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:27.24 |
Place-5 S Mosin 57(1)
|
Place-7 S Amjad Khan 58(6)
|
||||||
04-12-2018 (DEL) 1200M Winner: PERSONAL LEGEND Won By: 1 Time: 1:13:05 |
Place-11 Jai Parkash 54.5(12)
|
Place-9 Amandeep Singh 59(11)
|
Place-8 Muzammil Hashmi 54.5(7)
|
|||||
06-11-2018 (DEL) 1100M Winner: DOT ON TIME Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:06.70 |
Place-2 S Mosin 55(6)
|
Place-8 S Amjad Khan 56.5(9)
|
||||||
18-10-2018 (DEL) 1400M Winner: HEART OF OCEAN Won By: 6.25 Time: 1:26.29 |
Place-2 Sandeep Rajput 60(7)
|
Place-5 Praveen Saini 54(4)
|
||||||
16-10-2018 (DEL) 1200M Winner: MASTER NOVAK Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:13.19 |
Place-3 Sandeep Rajput 60(12)
|
Place-1 S Mosin 58.5(1)
|
||||||
31-05-2018 (DEL) 1200M Winner: SPECIAL FIGHTER Won By: Neck Time: 1:12.63 |
Place-10 Muzammil Hashmi 56.5(9)
|
Place-4 Sameer Khan 58.5(1)
|
||||||
29-05-2018 (DEL) 1200M Winner: OSCULATE Won By: 5 Time: 1:12.46 |
Place-5 Akash Rajput 59.0(6)
|
Place-9 Muzammil Hashmi 56.5(3)
|
Place-12 Sameer Khan 58.5(1)
|
|||||
18-05-2018 (DEL) 1200M Winner: BLACK BOXER Won By: 5.75 Time: 1:11.97 |
Place-7 Kundan Paswan 59.0(4)
|
Place-3 Muzammil Hashmi 57.5(3)
|
||||||
05-05-2018 (DEL) 1600M Winner: ASHWA JAGIRA Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:39.96 |
Place-4 Ramandeep Singh Bal 58(1)
|
Place-3 D S Deora 59(4)
|
||||||
30-04-2018 (DEL) 1200M Winner: DHATOORA Won By: 4.5 Time: 1:12.14 |
Place-9 Sandeep Rajput 60.5(2)
|
Place-2 Sameer Khan 56.0(1)
|
||||||
24-04-2018 (DEL) 1400M Winner: PROMISE ME Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:26.24 |
Place-3 Ramandeep Singh Bal 55.5(6)
|
Place-2 Sameer Khan 53.0(4)
|
||||||
29-12-2017 (DEL) 1000M Winner: ARTAXIAS Won By: 3.75 Time: 1:01.93 |
Place-8 R Parvesh 58.5(10)
|
Place-7 S A Shah 57.5(8)
|
||||||
29-12-2017 (DEL) 1100M Winner: TERMSANDCONDITIONS Won By: 7 Time: 1:06.82 |
Place-4 Kundan Paswan 59.5(9)
|
Place-11 Muzammil Hashmi 51.0(2)
|
||||||
19-12-2017 (DEL) 1000M Winner: STARDOM CALLING Won By: 4.75 Time: 0:59.40 |
Place-12 Mohan Lal 59.0(9)
|
Place-14 D Kumar 51.0(12)
|
||||||
29-09-2017 (DEL) 1200M Winner: PUNJAB MAIL Won By: 2 Time: 1:12.58 |
Place-7 Md Asif Khan 61.0(6)
|
Place-13 Narain Singh 55.0(12)
|
||||||
28-04-2017 (DEL) 1200M Winner: NICHE DIAMOND Won By: Head Time: 1:14:01 |
Place-4 R Parvesh 58.5(5)
|
Place-9 Nazim 52.0(1)
|
||||||
18-04-2017 (DEL) 1400M Winner: PROMISE ME Won By: Head Time: 1:26.90 |
Place-3 Danish Ali Khan 57.5(1)
|
Place-2 Vinay Jaiswal 53.0(2)
|
||||||
31-03-2017 (DEL) 1600M Winner: PEREGRINE Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:38.09 |
Place-3 Md Habeeb 58.0(2)
|
Place-2 S Mosin 52.0(6)
|
||||||
14-03-2017 (DEL) 1600M Winner: GLOBAL TARGET Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:39:91 |
Place-2 Ramandeep Singh Bal 59.0(5)
|
Place-8 S Lalit 58.0(6)
|
||||||
14-02-2017 (DEL) 1400M Winner: IWIS Won By: 2 Time: 1:25:87 |
Place-2 Md Habeeb 56.5(5)
|
Place-8 D Kumar 50(12)
|
||||||
31-01-2017 (DEL) 1600M Winner: DESERT OF GOLD Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:40:13 |
Place-9 S Amjad Khan 61.5(14)
|
Place-4 R Parvesh 57.0(10)
|
Place-8 V R Jagadeesh 57.5(3)
|
|||||
20-01-2017 (DEL) 1400M Winner: SEAHORSE Won By: 3 Time: 1:26:45 |
Place-1 Akshay Gaikwad 59.0(8)
|
Place-2 R Parvesh 55.5(9)
|
||||||
28-10-2016 (DEL) 1000M Winner: WINNERS GOLD Won By: 1.25 Time: 0:59.49 |
Place-5 Ramandeep Singh Bal 59.0(6)
|
Place-9 M B Qureshi 54.5(3)
|
||||||
27-09-2016 (DEL) 1200M Winner: MISS BULLET Won By: Nose Time: 1:11:96 |
Place-10 Bhiv Singh 56.0(7)
|
Place-11 M Shahid 59.5(10)
|
||||||
09-09-2016 (DEL) 1000M Winner: GLORY AWAITS Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:00.17 |
Place-8 Danish Ali Khan 58.5(9)
|
Place-10 M Shahid 62.0(11)
|
||||||
09-02-2015 (DEL) 1600M Winner: JUST GOLD Won By: 3.5 Time: 1:37.48 |
Place-10 S Mosin 57.0(6)
|
Place-12 R Vaibhav 57.0(8)
|
||||||
20-01-2015 (DEL) 1400M Winner: NURAY(OLD) Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:24.72 |
Place-5 Ramandeep Singh Bal 57.5(4)
|
Place-4 Shadab Khan 53.5(6)
|
||||||
23-12-2014 (DEL) 1400M Winner: KING KONG Won By: 5.25 Time: 1:23.24 |
Place-12 Irfan Khan 57.0(3)
|
Place-7 B Mahesh 57.0(11)
|
||||||
13-11-2014 (DEL) 1400M Winner: MASTER NOVAK Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:25.72 |
Place-1 Kavraj Singh 60.0(7)
|
Place-2 Pawan Sharma 54.0(6)
|
||||||
18-04-2014 (DEL) 1400M Winner: GOLDEN MAGIC Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:26.15 |
Place-W Irfan Khan 61.0(12)
|
Place-7 Ramandeep Singh Bal 55.0(6)
|
||||||
31-03-2014 (DEL) 1600M Winner: MASTER NOVAK Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:38:67 |
Place-1 C S Jodha 60(8)
|
Place-3 K Sunny Kumar 51(5)
|
||||||
30-01-2014 (DEL) 1200M Winner: SHES THE BEST Won By: Neck Time: 1:13.19 |
Place-2 C S Jodha 57(9)
|
Place-9 Ramandeep Singh Bal 54(12)
|