India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
THINK ABOUT ME | ORGANIC SWORD | VICTORIOUS KING | ORGANIC SINGH | SHANTIROOP | ASHWA JAWALA | BLAVATSKY | AL QARAM | |
31-01-2020 (DEL) 1400M Winner: TALENTED Won By: 4.75 Time: 1:28.31 |
Place-4 Aqeed Waheed 59.5(9)
|
Place-2 T S Jodha 51.5(8)
|
Place-8 S Sunil 61(6)
|
|||||
24-01-2020 (DEL) 1100M Winner: FLY AWAY Won By: 1 Time: 1:06.85 |
Place-6 H S Pawar 57(6)
|
Place-8 Riazuddin 52.5(14)
|
||||||
01-10-2019 (DEL) 1600M Winner: VICTORIOUS KING Won By: 2 Time: 1:39.24 |
Place-9 P Mani 60(1)
|
Place-1 Sandeep Rajput 60.5(2)
|
Place-2 D S Deora 52(7)
|
|||||
25-09-2019 (DEL) 1400M Winner: EXCELLENT GIRL Won By: Neck Time: 1:26:09 |
Place-6 Khet Singh 61.5(3)
|
Place-5 Praveen Saini 49(2)
|
Place-2 D S Deora 49.5(1)
|
|||||
30-04-2019 (DEL) 1000M Winner: ISRAEL BEAUTY Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:00.16 |
Place-8 Vinay Jaiswal 59(8)
|
Place-10 Pradeep Kumar 49.5(5)
|
||||||
28-04-2019 (DEL) 1100M Winner: BLAVATSKY Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:07.67 |
Place-6 K Narender Kumar 56.5(1)
|
Place-1 Akash Rajput 59(3)
|
Place-8 Praveen Saini 50(9)
|
|||||
27-04-2019 (DEL) 1200M Winner: NICHE STATE Won By: Head Time: 1:12.09 |
Place-6 K Nazil 54(10)
|
Place-7 S G Prasad 58(12)
|
||||||
21-04-2019 (DEL) 1100M Winner: BLAVATSKY Won By: 7.5 Time: 1:06.92 |
Place-1 Riazuddin 51(8)
|
Place-10 Muzammil Hashmi 52.5(3)
|
||||||
16-04-2019 (DEL) 1100M Winner: TERRIFIC Won By: Head Time: 1:08.20 |
Place-6 S A Shah 57(4)
|
Place-5 S Mosin 52(3)
|
||||||
15-04-2019 (DEL) 1200M Winner: MARKS MAN Won By: 1 Time: 1:14.02 |
Place-6 S A Shah 59(3)
|
Place-4 S G Prasad 54(5)
|
||||||
12-04-2019 (DEL) 1400M Winner: LEAVES Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:25:54 |
Place-3 S G Prasad 53.5(3)
|
Place-6 R Rakesh 52(6)
|
||||||
08-04-2019 (DEL) 1100M Winner: VICTORIOUS KING Won By: Head Time: 1:07.81 |
Place-1 Akash Rajput 59.5(6)
|
Place-6 S G Prasad 50.5(1)
|
Place-2 R Rakesh 50(8)
|
|||||
08-04-2019 (DEL) 1100M Winner: MR STUNNING Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:07.64 |
Place-10 Irfan Khan 60(1)
|
Place-8 R Rakesh 56.5(3)
|
||||||
25-03-2019 (DEL) 1200M Winner: GREY TIGER Won By: 1 Time: 1:13.79 |
Place-3 S G Prasad 51.5(3)
|
Place-2 A Ashhad Asbar 49.5(2)
|
||||||
07-03-2019 (DEL) 1200M Winner: RANNVIJAY Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:14:22 |
Place-2 K Narender Kumar 58(8)
|
Place-7 A Ashhad Asbar 49.5(7)
|
||||||
14-01-2019 (DEL) 1200M Winner: PEARL Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:14.07 |
Place-6 K Narender Kumar 59.5(9)
|
Place-9 Shrikant Kamble 52.5(10)
|
Place-8 Arman Jafri 49(5)
|
|||||
08-01-2019 (DEL) 1000M Winner: THINK ABOUT ME Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:01:91 |
Place-1 Shrikant Kamble 54.5(3)
|
Place-5 Arman Jafri 49.5(5)
|
||||||
03-01-2019 (DEL) 1000M Winner: ASHWA JOSHILA Won By: 7.75 Time: 0:59:93 |
Place-5 R Rakesh 51(4)
|
Place-9 K Narender Kumar 53(8)
|
||||||
03-01-2019 (DEL) 1200M Winner: LOVEABLE Won By: 7 Time: 1:14.29 |
Place-3 Syed Asgar 55(3)
|
Place-W S Mosin 52(4)
|
Place-5 R Rakesh 51.5(7)
|
|||||
18-12-2018 (DEL) 1000M Winner: FAR AWAY Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:00.47 |
Place-11 Jai Parkash 56(8)
|
Place-13 J Chinoy 56(7)
|
||||||
15-11-2018 (DEL) 1200M Winner: NICHE ORGANIC Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:14:01 |
Place-5 Praveen Saini 56(1)
|
Place-7 Dilip Singh 56(4)
|
||||||
23-10-2018 (DEL) 1200M Winner: ROSY PICTURE Won By: 9 Time: 1:12.16 |
Place-6 H S Pawar 56(8)
|
Place-5 S G Prasad 56(5)
|
||||||
18-10-2018 (DEL) 1100M Winner: DOT ON TIME Won By: 4.75 Time: 1:07.40 |
Place-6 C Umesh 51.5(7)
|
Place-7 R Parvesh 54(6)
|
||||||
01-10-2018 (DEL) 1200M Winner: AMAZING MOMENT Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:14.09 |
Place-12 Irfan Khan 57(5)
|
Place-6 R Parvesh 52.5(7)
|
||||||
01-02-2018 (DEL) 1200M Winner: FLY AWAY Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:13:07 |
Place-4 S A Shah 54.0(4)
|
Place-5 S Mosin 54.0(3)
|
||||||
30-01-2018 (DEL) 1000M Winner: VICTORIOUS KING Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:00:97 |
Place-7 H S Pawar 55.0(7)
|
Place-1 Akash Rajput 55.0(2)
|
||||||
15-01-2018 (DEL) 1000M Winner: SOLID WOOD Won By: 4.5 Time: 1:01.13 |
Place-5 R Rakesh 55.0(2)
|
Place-2 Akash Rajput 55.0(6)
|