India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KING AND COUNTRY | ROSY PICTURE | KIRPAN | HE IS SEXY | ASHWA MAITHLI | OSCULATE | |
11-02-2020 (DEL) 1200M Winner: OSCULATE Won By: Head Time: 1:14.12 |
Place-3 Akash Rajput 51(3)
|
Place-1 D S Deora 54(4)
|
||||
31-01-2020 (DEL) 1600M Winner: MASTER BECKET Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:42.23 |
Place-5 Jai Parkash 56.5(7)
|
Place-4 Arman Jafri 51.5(8)
|
||||
17-12-2019 (DEL) 1100M Winner: MIGHTY Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:06.99 |
Place-8 Angad 53.5(5)
|
Place-7 Riazuddin 51.5(2)
|
||||
03-12-2019 (DEL) 1000M Winner: Won By: Time: |
Place- Rajinder Saini 54(3)
|
Place- Jai Parkash 56.5(2)
|
||||
14-11-2019 (DEL) 1600M Winner: RAXION Won By: 2 Time: 1:38.87 |
Place-7 Angad 56(11)
|
Place-2 T S Jodha 57.5(1)
|
||||
29-10-2019 (DEL) 1400M Winner: Won By: Time: |
Place- Angad 56(1)
|
Place- Akash Rajput 57(6)
|
Place- R Parvesh 55.5(7)
|
|||
17-10-2019 (DEL) 1000M Winner: AMAZING INFERNO Won By: Neck Time: 0:59:98 |
Place-5 Angad 55(2)
|
Place-6 Riazuddin 54.5(4)
|
||||
01-10-2019 (DEL) 1200M Winner: YOU ARE MINE Won By: 7.75 Time: 1:10.88 |
Place-3 Praveen Saini 56.5(10)
|
Place-9 R Rakesh 49(8)
|
||||
25-09-2019 (DEL) 1400M Winner: MIDLEXESS Won By: 6.5 Time: 1:23:68 |
Place-3 Angad 57(6)
|
Place-4 Ranjeet Singh 56.5(4)
|
Place-2 Ishwar Singh 54.5(9)
|
|||
13-09-2019 (DEL) 1100M Winner: MASTER VANPERISE Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:05.60 |
Place-11 H S Pawar 59(5)
|
Place-2 Praveen Saini 53(2)
|
||||
27-08-2019 (DEL) 1000M Winner: WINNERS GOLD Won By: 7 Time: 0:59.25 |
Place-4 R Yousaf 61(1)
|
Place-2 Riazuddin 53.5(5)
|
||||
27-04-2019 (DEL) 1400M Winner: RESPONSIBLEFORLOVE Won By: 1 Time: 1:26.02 |
Place-5 Ramandeep Singh Bal 57(1)
|
Place-8 K Nazil 53(7)
|
Place-3 Vinay Jaiswal 53(8)
|
|||
25-03-2019 (DEL) 1600M Winner: GLOBAL TARGET Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:39.70 |
Place-3 Khet Singh 60(2)
|
Place-2 R Parvesh 55(5)
|
Place-5 Sameer Qureshi 55(3)
|
|||
19-03-2019 (DEL) 1100M Winner: SUPERSTAR SUPREME Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:05.65 |
Place-7 R Rakesh 51.5(3)
|
Place-6 Arman Jafri 50.5(5)
|
||||
12-03-2019 (DEL) 1400M Winner: GALLOP AWAY Won By: 3.75 Time: 1:24.90 |
Place-2 R Parvesh 51.5(3)
|
Place-4 S G Prasad 53.5(2)
|
||||
18-02-2019 (DEL) 1400M Winner: SOLITARY EAGLE Won By: 6.75 Time: 1:25.24 |
Place-5 Jai Parkash 53(2)
|
Place-11 Arman Jafri 52.5(5)
|
||||
29-01-2019 (DEL) 1600M Winner: ASHWA MAITHLI Won By: Head Time: 1:44.47 |
Place-1 S G Prasad 58(7)
|
Place-9 M B Qureshi 61.5(1)
|
||||
21-01-2019 (DEL) 1200M Winner: BRAMHAPUTRI Won By: Neck Time: 1:13.99 |
Place-6 Jai Parkash 53(9)
|
Place-7 V S Gautam 52.5(4)
|
||||
21-01-2019 (DEL) 1400M Winner: KING AND COUNTRY Won By: Head Time: 1:27.80 |
Place-1 Ramandeep Singh Bal 56(2)
|
Place-11 K Narender Kumar 55.5(11)
|
Place-8 M B Qureshi 53(5)
|
|||
27-12-2018 (DEL) 1600M Winner: ROSY PICTURE Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:38.93 |
Place-1 Akash Rajput 56(8)
|
Place-10 M B Qureshi 56.5(2)
|
||||
05-10-2018 (DEL) 1000M Winner: GOOD DIAMOND Won By: 3 Time: 1:59:50 |
Place-10 Riazuddin 49.5(7)
|
Place-9 G S Shekhawat 53(5)
|
||||
01-10-2018 (DEL) 1200M Winner: EXTREME DESIRE Won By: 3.5 Time: 1:13:25 |
Place-2 Irfan Khan 57.5(12)
|
Place-4 Muzammil Hashmi 60.5(14)
|
||||
29-05-2018 (DEL) 1200M Winner: OSCULATE Won By: 5 Time: 1:12.46 |
Place-10 S G Prasad 56.5(10)
|
Place-1 M B Qureshi 59.5(2)
|
||||
12-05-2018 (DEL) 1200M Winner: GLENEAGLES Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:14.25 |
Place-2 S Amjad Khan 56.5(5)
|
Place-7 S G Prasad 58.5(6)
|
||||
25-01-2018 (DEL) 1600M Winner: OSCULATE Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:42.91 |
Place-4 Arman Jafri 55.0(6)
|
Place-1 M B Qureshi 59.0(3)
|
||||
15-01-2018 (DEL) 1100M Winner: MASTER BECKET Won By: Shd Time: 1:07:47 |
Place-9 R Parvesh 57.0(9)
|
Place-2 Gurpreet Singh 58.0(8)
|
||||
05-12-2017 (DEL) 1100M Winner: BE CHAMPION Won By: 2 Time: 1:06.87 |
Place-12 R Parvesh 51.0(7)
|
Place-11 Khet Singh 49.5(13)
|
||||
14-02-2017 (DEL) 1100M Winner: INDIAN OCEAN Won By: Neck Time: 1:07:48 |
Place-3 R Parvesh 57.5(6)
|
Place-7 D S Deora 57(8)
|
||||
31-01-2017 (DEL) 1600M Winner: DESERT OF GOLD Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:40:13 |
Place-4 R Parvesh 57.0(10)
|
Place-10 R Rakesh 58.0(2)
|
||||
20-12-2016 (DEL) 1400M Winner: OSCULATE Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:27:36 |
Place-7 R Parvesh 58.5(5)
|
Place-1 D S Deora 51.0(8)
|