India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PLAYER | RACE KA RAJA | TOP SECRET | ASHWA ROZARA | ASHWA SABIRA | COUP DE FOUDRE | VEERABHADRA | ZELBET | |
15-04-2024 (DEL) 1400M Winner: NIZBATI WINGS Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:27.12 |
Place-5 Faizaan Khan 50.5(2)
|
Place-9 Shivam 59.5(4)
|
||||||
28-03-2024 (DEL) 1400M Winner: LUCKY LIPS Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:25.57 |
Place-5 Arjun 51.5(8)
|
Place-10 Jai Parkash 58.5(5)
|
||||||
27-02-2024 (DEL) 1200M Winner: FRANCO Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:13.04 |
Place-7 Faizaan Khan 52.5(5)
|
Place-W Withdrawn 58()
|
||||||
30-01-2024 (DEL) 1200M Winner: BLUE TIGER Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:13.68 |
Place-5 Abdul Fazal 54.5(6)
|
Place-4 Shivam 60(7)
|
||||||
28-12-2023 (DEL) 1200M Winner: SHAMSHERA Won By: 4.5 Time: 1:11.96 |
Place-3 Faizaan Khan 58.5(7)
|
Place-7 Jai Parkash 58(6)
|
||||||
14-12-2023 (DEL) 1000M Winner: MISS IRINA Won By: Neck Time: 0:59.90 |
Place-2 Deepak Kumar 57(5)
|
Place-9 Arjun 49.5(10)
|
Place-3 D S Deora 59(2)
|
|||||
17-10-2023 (DEL) 1100M Winner: MOLECULE BOY Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:04.54 |
Place-7 Deepak Kumar 59(11)
|
Place-11 K Narender Kumar 59(7)
|
||||||
08-05-2023 (DEL) 1100M Winner: CARLOS Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:05.55 |
Place-8 R Rakesh 55(6)
|
Place-10 Akash Rajput 56.5(1)
|
||||||
25-04-2023 (DEL) 1200M Winner: ZELBET Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:12.97 |
Place-10 R K Patel 50(9)
|
Place-1 Shivam 59(3)
|
||||||
10-01-2023 (DEL) 1200M Winner: PLAYER Won By: Shd Time: 1:13.72 |
Place-1 R Rakesh 57.5(6)
|
Place-2 Ranjeet Singh 55.5(10)
|
Place-9 M Shahid 56.5(11)
|
|||||
20-12-2022 (DEL) 1200M Winner: BIG DADDY Won By: 3.75 Time: 1:12.88 |
Place-3 R Rakesh 58(3)
|
Place-5 M Shahid 62(6)
|
||||||
04-10-2022 (DEL) 1100M Winner: SHE'S A BEAUTY Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:05.90 |
Place-5 Aman 62(2)
|
Place-6 G S Shekhawat 56(3)
|
||||||
07-12-2021 (DEL) 1000M Winner: COUP DE FOUDRE Won By: Neck Time: 0:59.90 |
Place-1 N S Rathore 58(7)
|
Place-4 S Amjad Khan 58(9)
|
||||||
09-11-2021 (DEL) 1000M Winner: ORGANIC MONK Won By: 1 Time: 1:00.33 |
Place-9 Gurpreet Singh 56.5(6)
|
Place-6 Kundan Paswan 60(3)
|
||||||
09-11-2021 (DEL) 1400M Winner: THE CHEETAH Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:25.44 |
Place-2 Ishwar Singh 49(6)
|
Place-5 Riazuddin 49(7)
|
||||||
02-11-2021 (DEL) 1100M Winner: MISS COLOMBIANA Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:07.16 |
Place-W Withdrawn 56.5(5)
|
Place-W Withdrawn 60(9)
|
||||||
11-10-2021 (DEL) 1000M Winner: NICHE CURRENCY Won By: 2.25 Time: 0:59.62 |
Place-10 Gurpreet Singh 55.5(9)
|
Place-9 G S Shekhawat 59(6)
|
||||||
28-09-2021 (DEL) 1000M Winner: ZELBET Won By: 4.75 Time: 1:00.27 |
Place-8 Gurpreet Singh 55.5(3)
|
Place-9 G S Shekhawat 59(9)
|
Place-1 S Amjad Khan 59.5(7)
|
|||||
15-04-2021 (DEL) 1200M Winner: OSCAR NOMINATED Won By: Shd Time: 1:12.49 |
Place-9 Kundan Paswan 53(10)
|
Place-8 Jai Parkash 53.5(1)
|
||||||
06-04-2021 (DEL) 1100M Winner: LODGE KEEPER Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:05.65 |
Place-9 Kundan Paswan 54.5(4)
|
Place-7 Jai Parkash 55(9)
|
||||||
30-03-2021 (DEL) 1200M Winner: JET RAFLE Won By: Shd Time: 1:13.04 |
Place-8 Kundan Paswan 56(6)
|
Place-4 Ankit Pal 61(13)
|
||||||
18-03-2021 (DEL) 1400M Winner: THE CHEETAH Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:23.12 |
Place-8 Gurpreet Singh 55.5(7)
|
Place-7 M B Qureshi 55.5(8)
|
Place-5 S G Prasad 55.5(1)
|
|||||
16-02-2021 (DEL) 1100M Winner: ASHWA SABIRA Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:07.26 |
Place-1 D S Deora 50(3)
|
Place-W Withdrawn 60.5(4)
|
||||||
18-02-2020 (DEL) 1600M Winner: HELLO HELLO Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:38.25 |
Place-11 Jai Parkash 57(10)
|
Place-14 Aman 54.5(7)
|
||||||
18-02-2020 (DEL) 1600M Winner: TOP SECRET Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:36.95 |
Place-13 Ranjeet Singh 57(3)
|
Place-1 D S Deora 57(5)
|
Place-9 M B Qureshi 55.5(4)
|
|||||
31-01-2020 (DEL) 1000M Winner: SUPERSTAR SUPREME Won By: Nose Time: 1:01.23 |
Place-8 Gurpreet Singh 53(13)
|
Place-13 Kundan Paswan 57.5(4)
|
||||||
24-01-2020 (DEL) 1200M Winner: MIGHTY Won By: DHT Time: 1:13.59 |
Place-3 Akash Rajput 60(13)
|
Place-9 Kundan Paswan 53.5(14)
|
Place-13 G S Shekhawat 58(1)
|
|||||
24-01-2020 (DEL) 1000M Winner: DANCE OF FIRE Won By: 6.5 Time: 0:59.83 |
Place-7 Jai Parkash 59(9)
|
Place-11 Akash Rajput 56.5(10)
|
||||||
30-12-2019 (DEL) 1400M Winner: VEERABHADRA Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:22.71 |
Place-11 Praveen Saini 57(11)
|
Place-4 D S Deora 57(12)
|
Place-1 M B Qureshi 55.5(2)
|
Place-10 R Rakesh 55.5(4)
|
||||
26-11-2019 (DEL) 1400M Winner: JUNGLE WAVE Won By: Head Time: 1:23.25 |
Place-13 Akshay 57(6)
|
Place-7 T S Jodha 57(5)
|
Place-9 S G Prasad 57(7)
|
Place-3 D S Deora 57(13)
|
Place-5 Ranjeet Singh 57(1)
|
|||
27-08-2019 (DEL) 1100M Winner: ASHWA SABIRA Won By: 3.75 Time: 1:05.14 |
Place-2 Praveen Saini 56.5(5)
|
Place-1 D S Deora 55(8)
|
||||||
15-04-2019 (DEL) 1200M Winner: ASHWA YASHOBALI Won By: 4.5 Time: 1:11.35 |
Place-5 Dashrath Singh 48.5(5)
|
Place-2 D S Deora 48.5(7)
|
||||||
28-03-2019 (DEL) 1200M Winner: TOP SECRET Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:11.81 |
Place-3 Akash Rajput 57(4)
|
Place-1 M B Qureshi 55(6)
|
Place-2 S G Prasad 50.5(8)
|
Place-5 Khet Singh 50.5(10)
|
Place-8 D S Deora 55.5(1)
|
|||
26-03-2019 (DEL) 1600M Winner: TOP SECRET Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:40.08 |
Place-1 D S Deora 51(5)
|
Place-3 Dashrath Singh 49.5(2)
|
||||||
25-03-2019 (DEL) 1100M Winner: ZELBET Won By: 1 Time: 1:07.28 |
Place-3 D S Deora 53(5)
|
Place-1 Jai Parkash 57(9)
|
||||||
18-03-2019 (DEL) 1400M Winner: VEERABHADRA Won By: Head Time: 1:26.71 |
Place-3 R Rakesh 55(4)
|
Place-2 S G Prasad 55(2)
|
Place-1 D S Deora 55(3)
|
|||||
28-02-2019 (DEL) 1200M Winner: ASHWA YASHOBALI Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:12:35 |
Place-6 Akash Rajput 57(3)
|
Place-13 Sameer Qureshi 50.5(11)
|
Place-5 S G Prasad 50.5(5)
|
Place-3 D S Deora 53.5(2)
|
||||
29-01-2019 (DEL) 1200M Winner: JUNGLE WAVE Won By: 2.25 Time: 1.14:84 |
Place-8 S G Prasad 48.5(6)
|
Place-4 Riazuddin 48.5(1)
|
||||||
21-01-2019 (DEL) 1100M Winner: MISTER SHAO Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:07.94 |
Place-2 Akash Rajput 55(2)
|
Place-3 Muzammil Hashmi 53.5(4)
|
||||||
08-01-2019 (DEL) 1100M Winner: PLAYER Won By: 4.75 Time: 1:07.37 |
Place-1 Akash Rajput 54(3)
|
Place-5 M B Qureshi 54(9)
|
Place-W D S Deora 55.5(11)
|
|||||
18-12-2018 (DEL) 1000M Winner: VEERABHADRA Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:00.07 |
Place-4 Gurpreet Singh -(1)
|
Place-1 D S Deora -(6)
|