India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MASTER VANPERISE | MR STUNNING | SACHARINES | AAO SHAO | ASHWA GARIMA | BIG NEWS | LOVELY GIRL | SOLARIUM | ACKER BILK | HAKUNA MATATA | KARININA | YOU ARE MINE | |
22-01-2021 (DEL) 1100M Winner: TESORO Won By: Neck Time: 1:06.85 |
Place-5 Muzammil Hashmi 59(5)
|
Place-4 Akash Rajput 57(2)
|
||||||||||
03-03-2020 (DEL) 1100M Winner: ACKER BILK Won By: Neck Time: 1:07.94 |
Place-6 Aman 58(4)
|
Place-1 Ishwar Singh 61.5(8)
|
||||||||||
25-02-2020 (DEL) 1100M Winner: NICHE CURRENCY Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:06.35 |
Place-11 Riazuddin 53.5(1)
|
Place-10 Irfan Khan 59(4)
|
||||||||||
06-02-2020 (DEL) 1000M Winner: MISS COLOMBIANA Won By: 4 Time: 1:00.66 |
Place-4 Sameer Khan 58.5(5)
|
Place-3 M Shahid 53(3)
|
||||||||||
24-01-2020 (DEL) 1200M Winner: SOLARIUM Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:15.18 |
Place-10 Muzammil Hashmi 59.5(10)
|
Place-1 Arman Jafri 57.5(1)
|
||||||||||
14-01-2020 (DEL) 1400M Winner: SPECIAL FIGHTER Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:25.25 |
Place-10 M Shahid 62(10)
|
Place-7 Irfan Khan 61.5(2)
|
||||||||||
07-01-2020 (DEL) 1000M Winner: KAFTAN Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:00.10 |
Place-12 Muzammil Hashmi 57(5)
|
Place-3 Arman Jafri 57(6)
|
Place-W Withdrawn 61.5()
|
|||||||||
24-12-2019 (DEL) 1100M Winner: CONQUERING BID Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:07.58 |
Place-10 Aman 61.5(8)
|
Place-3 N S Rathore 61(4)
|
||||||||||
17-12-2019 (DEL) 1200M Winner: IMBALI Won By: 1 Time: 1:12.77 |
Place-9 Arman Jafri 53(6)
|
Place-5 Aqeed Waheed 53(2)
|
||||||||||
17-12-2019 (DEL) 1100M Winner: SUPER MAN Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:08.76 |
Place-8 Abdul Fazal 59(3)
|
Place-9 Muzammil Hashmi 54(1)
|
||||||||||
10-12-2019 (DEL) 1000M Winner: NAUGHTY Won By: 1.5 Time: 0:58.68 |
Place-7 Aman 58(9)
|
Place-2 M Shahid 56(6)
|
||||||||||
10-12-2019 (DEL) 1200M Winner: LOVELY GIRL Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:12.20 |
Place-10 S G Prasad 58.5(7)
|
Place-1 Aqeed Waheed 56(1)
|
||||||||||
07-11-2019 (DEL) 1400M Winner: LOVELY GIRL Won By: 4.75 Time: 1:25:65 |
Place-1 Akash Rajput 58(1)
|
Place-9 M Shahid 56.5(11)
|
||||||||||
31-10-2019 (DEL) 1600M Winner: ASHWA CHICAGO Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:41:48 |
Place-2 Sameer Khan 57.5(5)
|
Place-3 M Shahid 57(10)
|
||||||||||
18-10-2019 (DEL) 1200M Winner: NICHE STORM Won By: 9.25 Time: 1:11:95 |
Place-2 Aman 57.5(5)
|
Place-5 Sameer Khan 54.5(2)
|
||||||||||
17-10-2019 (DEL) 1400M Winner: UDAAN Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:24:59 |
Place-4 Irfan Khan 56(2)
|
Place-9 M Shahid 57.5(5)
|
||||||||||
13-09-2019 (DEL) 1000M Winner: DARJEELING Won By: 1.75 Time: 0:59:90 |
Place-4 R Yousaf 59(6)
|
Place-6 Irfan Khan 57(7)
|
||||||||||
13-09-2019 (DEL) 1000M Winner: YOU ARE MINE Won By: 5.5 Time: 0:58:56 |
Place-8 K Narender Kumar 59(8)
|
Place-1 D S Deora 59(3)
|
||||||||||
03-09-2019 (DEL) 1000M Winner: MR STUNNING Won By: Head Time: 1:01.10 |
Place-1 S Amjad Khan 61.5(6)
|
Place-5 D Kumar 55.5(3)
|
Place-10 Irfan Khan 58.5(7)
|
|||||||||
30-04-2019 (DEL) 1200M Winner: THE CHEETAH Won By: 4 Time: 1:11.13 |
Place-4 Amyn Merchant 57.5(2)
|
Place-10 Vinay Jaiswal 55(3)
|
||||||||||
21-04-2019 (DEL) 1000M Winner: CUNCHO Won By: 4.25 Time: 0:59.89 |
Place-4 M B Qureshi 54.5(7)
|
Place-2 Khet Singh 53(4)
|
Place-3 Muzammil Hashmi 53.5(5)
|
|||||||||
15-04-2019 (DEL) 1000M Winner: PREVISE Won By: 1 Time: 1:00.26 |
Place-5 Arman Jafri 54.5(2)
|
Place-2 D S Deora 51.5(4)
|
||||||||||
12-04-2019 (DEL) 1100M Winner: BIG APPLE Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:06:12 |
Place-6 R Yousaf 55(6)
|
Place-7 S G Prasad 54(8)
|
||||||||||
08-04-2019 (DEL) 1100M Winner: MR STUNNING Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:07.64 |
Place-1 Arman Jafri 58(2)
|
Place-3 Sandeep Rajput 59.5(9)
|
||||||||||
02-04-2019 (DEL) 1100M Winner: MR STUNNING Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:06.83 |
Place-1 Arman Jafri 51(1)
|
Place-2 D S Deora 60.5(7)
|
||||||||||
01-04-2019 (DEL) 1100M Winner: TRULY MAJESTIC Won By: 2 Time: 1:06.79 |
Place-3 C Umesh 54(7)
|
Place-W D Kumar 52.5(1)
|
||||||||||
28-03-2019 (DEL) 1100M Winner: MISS BULLET Won By: 2 Time: 1:06.60 |
Place-5 R Rakesh 50(6)
|
Place-W Akash Rajput 53.5(3)
|
Place-2 Arman Jafri 51(7)
|
|||||||||
19-03-2019 (DEL) 1100M Winner: SKY MINE Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:06.33 |
Place-8 R Rakesh 52.5(5)
|
Place-4 C Umesh 52(4)
|
Place-7 Md Asif Khan 50.5(6)
|
|||||||||
19-03-2019 (DEL) 1000M Winner: AMAZING INFERNO Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:00.42 |
Place-10 S G Prasad 56(9)
|
Place-8 D S Deora 56.5(8)
|
||||||||||
28-02-2019 (DEL) 1100M Winner: SUN LIGHT Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:06:95 |
Place-4 Arman Jafri 51.5(1)
|
Place-3 C Umesh 60.5(5)
|
||||||||||
18-02-2019 (DEL) 1400M Winner: MASTER PHOENIX Won By: 3.5 Time: 1:27.80 |
Place-3 C Umesh 60(2)
|
Place-7 Naresh Kumar 60.5(6)
|
||||||||||
12-02-2019 (DEL) 1200M Winner: PERSONAL LEGEND Won By: 1 Time: 1:14:58 |
Place-5 C Umesh 52(10)
|
Place-9 Rajinder Saini 53.5(4)
|
||||||||||
14-01-2019 (DEL) 1000M Winner: FLY AWAY Won By: Neck Time: 1:00.54 |
Place-W S Mosin 57(6)
|
Place-9 Rajinder Saini 56(4)
|
||||||||||
03-01-2019 (DEL) 1000M Winner: DARJEELING Won By: Neck Time: 1:01.17 |
Place-2 Akash Rajput 57(3)
|
Place-6 R Yousaf 56.5(2)
|
Place-4 Rajinder Saini 59(4)
|
|||||||||
18-12-2018 (DEL) 1200M Winner: KING AND COUNTRY Won By: Neck Time: 1:13.41 |
Place-4 V S Gautam 54(4)
|
Place-10 Muzammil Hashmi 59(7)
|
||||||||||
11-12-2018 (DEL) 1400M Winner: LOVELY BOY Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:26.64 |
Place-9 Amandeep Singh 57.5(2)
|
Place-5 R Rakesh 52.5(6)
|
||||||||||
04-12-2018 (DEL) 1400M Winner: AL SAHAIL Won By: 1 Time: 1:27.45 |
Place-W Withdrawn 60.5(-)
|
Place-9 D S Deora 61(4)
|
||||||||||
13-11-2018 (DEL) 1000M Winner: SACHARINES Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:01.69 |
Place-1 Sameer Qureshi 56.5(8)
|
Place-6 Muzammil Hashmi 53(2)
|
||||||||||
06-11-2018 (DEL) 1200M Winner: ORGANIC SINGH Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:13.74 |
Place-6 Arun Kumar 57.5(4)
|
Place-3 Rajinder Saini 58(1)
|
||||||||||
05-10-2018 (DEL) 1200M Winner: MY ABLAZE Won By: 2 Time: 1:13:04 |
Place-5 V S Gautam 53(4)
|
Place-2 Rajinder Saini 54.5(7)
|
||||||||||
01-10-2018 (DEL) 1100M Winner: BELLA MIA Won By: Neck Time: 1:06:70 |
Place-6 Dilip Singh 57(1)
|
Place-3 T S Jodha 57(5)
|
||||||||||
20-09-2018 (DEL) 1200M Winner: EXTREME DESIRE Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:12.17 |
Place-12 Narain Singh 60(12)
|
Place-4 Sameer Khan 54(2)
|
||||||||||
31-05-2018 (DEL) 1100M Winner: SKY DANCER Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:06.40 |
Place-2 S G Prasad 54.0(11)
|
Place-12 G S Shekhawat 60.5(1)
|
||||||||||
22-05-2018 (DEL) 1000M Winner: MISS DUNCAN Won By: NICK Time: 0:59:46 |
Place-10 H S Pawar 57.5(8)
|
Place-12 Gurpreet Singh 62.0(2)
|
||||||||||
25-01-2018 (DEL) 1400M Winner: GALLOP AWAY Won By: 1 Time: 1:28.10 |
Place-8 M Shahid 57.0(4)
|
Place-13 Sandeep Rajput 62.0(10)
|
||||||||||
21-12-2017 (DEL) 1200M Winner: FLEMENCO Won By: 6 1 /2 Time: 1:13.21 |
Place-4 Mohd Asif 56.5(2)
|
Place-5 R Yousaf 53.0(1)
|
||||||||||
12-12-2017 (DEL) 1200M Winner: AZOTH Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:14.18 |
Place-7 Sandeep Rajput 60.0(12)
|
Place-10 H S Pawar 56.5(2)
|
||||||||||
12-12-2017 (DEL) 1100M Winner: TARANTINO Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:10.16 |
Place-2 M B Qureshi 61.5(9)
|
Place-8 S A Shah 57.5(5)
|
||||||||||
05-12-2017 (DEL) 1200M Winner: GRACE KELLY Won By: Neck Time: 1:13:5 |
Place-12 S A Shah 57.0(10)
|
Place-7 Narain Singh 59.0(4)
|
||||||||||
21-11-2017 (DEL) 1100M Winner: FOREVER YOURS Won By: 1 Time: 1:06.33 |
Place-2 S Mosin 58.0(7)
|
Place-8 R Yousaf 59.0(5)
|
||||||||||
07-11-2017 (DEL) 1100M Winner: MOONLIGHT Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:08.13 |
Place-2 Sameer Qureshi 61.5(7)
|
Place-8 Khet Singh 57.5(4)
|
||||||||||
17-10-2017 (DEL) 1100M Winner: TAKE A RISK Won By: 3.75 Time: 1:05.86 |
Place-6 Jai Parkash 53.5(1)
|
Place-7 Khet Singh 49.5(3)
|
||||||||||
10-10-2017 (DEL) 1100M Winner: COMPREHENSIVE Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:07.27 |
Place-6 M Chettri 61.5(4)
|
Place-12 Narain Singh 60.5(13)
|
||||||||||
03-10-2017 (DEL) 1100M Winner: NOBLE ONE Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:06:84 |
Place-6 Jai Parkash 55.0(10)
|
Place-8 Khet Singh 52.5(5)
|
||||||||||
22-04-2017 (DEL) 1100M Winner: BIG NEWS Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:06.47 |
Place-5 Dashrath Singh 55.5(8)
|
Place-1 Dilip Singh 59.0(10)
|
||||||||||
17-04-2017 (DEL) 1000M Winner: SMILE OF LOVE Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:00.07 |
Place-3 Ranjeet Singh 58.5(7)
|
Place-2 Dilip Singh 59.0(9)
|
||||||||||
03-04-2017 (DEL) 1000M Winner: BIG NEWS Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:01.29 |
Place-10 Irfan Khan 60.0(5)
|
Place-1 Dilip Singh 61.0(3)
|
||||||||||
10-03-2017 (DEL) 1200M Winner: MR FORD Won By: Neck Time: 1:12.19 |
Place-3 Bhawani Singh 52.5(6)
|
Place-8 V S Gautam 54.0(5)
|
||||||||||
21-02-2017 (DEL) 1000M Winner: VOCABULARY Won By: 5.75 Time: 1:00.18 |
Place-7 R Parvesh 52.5(4)
|
Place-6 Bhanu P Singh 56.0(2)
|
||||||||||
20-12-2016 (DEL) 1200M Winner: SOLARIUM Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:12:94 |
Place-4 Ramandeep Singh Bal 56.5(2)
|
Place-1 C S Jodha 57.0(7)
|
||||||||||
29-11-2016 (DEL) 1200M Winner: MISTER BEST Won By: nk Time: 1:11:19 |
Place-4 Ramandeep Singh Bal 52.5(11)
|
Place-6 C S Jodha 56.0(2)
|
||||||||||
28-10-2016 (DEL) 1200M Winner: SOLARIUM Won By: 3.75 Time: 1:12.98 |
Place-5 R Rakesh 58.0(10)
|
Place-1 C S Jodha 54.5(2)
|
||||||||||
08-12-2015 (DEL) 1200M Winner: WINNERS GOLD Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:12:71 |
Place-4 Ramandeep Singh Bal 61.5(11)
|
Place-3 Shaliyar Khan 55.5(5)
|
||||||||||
12-11-2015 (DEL) 1000M Winner: TOT O WHISKEY Won By: 1.25 Time: 0:59.30 |
Place-7 Akash Rajput 48.5(13)
|
Place-9 R Yousaf 52.5(3)
|
||||||||||
16-04-2015 (DEL) 1000M Winner: HELLO HELLO Won By: 5.25 Time: 1:00.10 |
Place-11 Naresh Kumar 53.5(12)
|
Place-7 Harkesh Kumar 53.5(14)
|
Place-4 Mohd Asif 55.0(3)
|
|||||||||
20-03-2015 (DEL) 1000M Winner: TROTH Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:00:77 |
Place-6 R Parvesh 53.5(4)
|
Place-8 Saddam Hussain 55.0(10)
|
||||||||||
10-03-2015 (DEL) 1100M Winner: JUST NICE Won By: Neck Time: 1:08.61 |
Place-3 R Parvesh 53.5(5)
|
Place-6 Saddam Hussain 55.0(13)
|
||||||||||
09-02-2015 (DEL) 1200M Winner: SPEED DEMON Won By: 7.5 Time: 1:13.32 |
Place-4 R Parvesh 53.5(10)
|
Place-12 Saddam Hussain 55.0(13)
|
Place-2 D S Deora 53.5(6)
|