Indiarace.com - india's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
BENIN BRONZE CAPE COD EL POLITICO VINTAGE BRUT BLISSFUL ROSE CRIMSON LANE FAMOUS QUEEN HEBE LADY ASCOT NAGADA STRIKING DISTANCE UP AND AT THEM

14-06-2019

(OOT) 1200M

Winner: VINTAGE BRUT

Won By: 3

Time: 1:14.65

Place-4

Nakhat Singh

56

(7)

Place-1

A Imran Khan

56

(10)

Place-10

Mudassar Nazar

54.5

(8)

06-06-2019

(OOT) 1300M

Winner: KINGS SHOW

Won By: 3

Time: 1:20.39

Place-7

Irshad Alam

51.5

(6)

Place-6

Azad Alam

53

(1)

30-05-2019

(OOT) 1400M

Winner: UP AND AT THEM

Won By: 1.75

Time: 1:28.18

Place-11

L Kamigallu

60.5

(2)

Place-1

C Umesh

61.5

(7)

11-05-2019

(OOT) 1300M

Winner: AMATERASU

Won By: 2.75

Time: 1:20.76

Place-7

S Manohar

56

(7)

Place-3

Shahar Babu

54.5

(2)

04-05-2019

(OOT) 1300M

Winner: STAR VICTORIOUS

Won By: NECK

Time: 1:20.47

Place-5

S Manohar

56

(1)

Place-4

Shahar Babu

54.5

(6)

Place-2

P Sai Kumar

54.5

(4)

27-04-2019

(OOT) 1300M

Winner: MAZE RUNNER

Won By: 1

Time: 1:20.90

Place-8

Rohit Kumar

56

(10)

Place-9

C Umesh

54.5

(8)

Place-3

Shahar Babu

54.5

(9)

Place-5

Azfar Syeed

54.5

(6)

15-04-2019

(OOT) 1400M

Winner: HEBRON

Won By: 2.5

Time: 1:26.77

Place-W

R N Darshan

56

(6)

Place-3

P Sai Kumar

54.5

(1)

Place-6

P P Dhebe

54.5

(9)

17-03-2019

(CHE) 1400M

Winner: SHADOW OF LOVE

Won By: 2.5

Time: 1:26.88

Place-11

G Manikandan

50

(7)

Place-5

P Sai Kumar

50

(1)

Place-3

P P Dhebe

51.5

(6)

16-03-2019

(CHE) 1200M

Winner: MAGNETISM

Won By: 0.75

Time: 1:14.34

Place-4

P P Dhebe

54.5

(10)

Place-10

G Manikandan

54.5

(7)

16-03-2019

(CHE) 1200M

Winner: OSCARS THUNDER

Won By: 1.5

Time: 1:15.03

Place-8

A Imran Khan

56

(5)

Place-5

Md Farhan Alam

56

(3)

Place-10

Md Hesnain

54.5

(8)

Place-2

Arshad Alam

54.5

(7)

10-03-2019

(CHE) 1200M

Winner: MY PASSION

Won By: 7

Time: 1:10.89

Place-7

Deepak Singh

56

(9)

Place-5

Arshad Alam

54.5

(8)

Place-2

P Trevor

54.5

(13)

10-03-2019

(CHE) 1200M

Winner: FUN LOVER

Won By: 1.25

Time: 1:12.63

Place-5

A Ashhad Asbar

54.5

(10)

Place-12

G Manikandan

54.5

(3)

26-02-2019

(CHE) 1200M

Winner: WAKANDA

Won By: 4.75

Time: 1:12.23

Place-8

Md Farhan Alam

56

(12)

Place-5

Rafique Sk

54.5

(2)

21-02-2019

(CHE) 1200M

Winner: APALIS

Won By: 1.5

Time: 1:13.94

Place-11

Janardhan Paswan

56

(8)

Place-8

P Kiran Rai

56

(13)

Place-5

C A Brisson

54.5

(12)

20-02-2019

(CHE) 1400M

Winner: BOOMS LANG

Won By: 4.75

Time: 1:27.12

Place-12

Md Hesnain

54.5

(13)

Place-3

Janardhan Paswan

54.5

(3)

16-02-2019

(CHE) 1200M

Winner: TOWNS END

Won By: 1.75

Time: 1:12.84

Place-W

C A Brisson

56

(11)

Place-8

Janardhan Paswan

54.5

(6)

06-02-2019

(CHE) 1200M

Winner: OBERON

Won By: 1

Time: 1:12.29

Place-4

C A Brisson

56

(5)

Place-7

Noorshed Alam

54.5

(9)

Place-2

A Imran Khan

54.5

(11)

15-01-2019

(CHE) 1200M

Winner: KING T'CHALA

Won By: 2.5

Time: 1:11.79

Place-7

Akshay Kumar

56

(9)

Place-8

P Ajeeth Kumar

54.5

(8)

09-01-2019

(CHE) 1200M

Winner: BREAKING BOUNDS

Won By: 5

Time: 1:13.65

Place-8

P Kiran Rai

56

(5)

Place-6

Shahar Babu

54.5

(1)

22-12-2018

(CHE) 1000M

Winner: BUTTERFLY

Won By: 10.5

Time: 0:59.53

Place-5

Akshay Kumar

56

(6)

Place-12

Md Hesnain

54.5

(8)