Indiarace.com - india's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
LADY ELISE DONT DILLY DALLY SENTOSA DESERT HAWK STAR PORTAL ENJOYTHEGOODTIMES BALLER RED HOT JET STAR DREAMS CABALLO RAPIDO DRUID'S BREW OXYGEN

13-06-2019

(OOT) 1200M

Winner: STAR CONVOY

Won By: NECK

Time: 1:14.94

Place-2

Shahar Babu

60.5

(6)

Place-3

P Sai Kumar

56

(1)

Place-W

N Murugan

55

(9)

06-06-2019

(OOT) 1200M

Winner: SMASHING APPROACH

Won By: 2.5

Time: 1:13.49

Place-4

C P Khanal

60

(4)

Place-2

Shahar Babu

58.5

(3)

Place-9

Nakhat Singh

52

(10)

Place-10

Azad Alam

51.5

(6)

31-05-2019

(OOT) 1300M

Winner: WONDER BLAZE

Won By: 6

Time: 1:19.44

Place-11

A Ayaz Khan

53.5

(4)

Place-3

Nakhat Singh

50.5

(7)

Place-5

A Ashhad Asbar

50.5

(1)

11-05-2019

(OOT) 1500M

Winner: SENTOSA

Won By: 1.5

Time: 1:33.23

Place-6

C Umesh

57.5

(2)

Place-1

A Ashhad Asbar

51

(1)

04-05-2019

(OOT) 1200M

Winner: KINGSTON HEATH

Won By: 4

Time: 1:13.29

Place-2

P Sai Kumar

53.5

(6)

Place-W

A Ayaz Khan

51

(5)

28-04-2019

(OOT) 1100M

Winner: QUEEN REGENT

Won By: 0.75

Time: 1:06.89

Place-9

Azfar Syeed

55.5

(9)

Place-4

Nakhat Singh

52

(8)

21-04-2019

(OOT) 1000M

Winner: EMBASSY

Won By: 2.75

Time: 1:00.95

Place-5

Md Asif Khan

60

(6)

Place-9

M A Roushan

54

(2)

Place-8

Azfar Syeed

51.5

(5)

14-04-2019

(OOT) 1200M

Winner: ROYAL PROTOCAL

Won By: 2.25

Time: 1:12.70

Place-3

Md Asif Khan

60

(3)

Place-9

Azfar Syeed

52

(7)

07-02-2019

(CHE) 1000M

Winner: ROYAL PROTOCAL

Won By: 0.5

Time: 0:59.16

Place-2

D S Deora

61.5

(12)

Place-10

Azfar Syeed

57

(5)

24-01-2019

(CHE) 1200M

Winner: CATELYN

Won By: 1.75

Time: 1:13.19

Place-2

P Ajeeth Kumar

55

(8)

Place-W

P Trevor

56

(3)

Place-3

Imran Chisty

51.5

(6)

Place-6

Akshay Kumar

55.5

(5)

01-01-2019

(CHE) 1200M

Winner: CATELYN

Won By: 4

Time: 1:13.03

Place-W

Altaf Hussain

57

(11)

Place-2

Tanveer Alam

50

(5)

12-12-2018

(CHE) 1000M

Winner: STAR DREAMS

Won By: LNK

Time: 1:01.31

Place-4

S Kabdhar

58.5

(2)

Place-1

C Umesh

53.5

(4)

07-12-2018

(CHE) 1200M

Winner: ICONS DREAM

Won By: 1.5

Time: 1:14.91

Place-4

Azfar Syeed

52.5

(7)

Place-10

P K Gaddam

50

(10)

06-12-2018

(CHE) 1000M

Winner: EMBASSY

Won By: 1.25

Time: 1:01.33

Place-5

C Umesh

60.5

(3)

Place-3

Akshay Kumar

51.5

(2)

Place-9

Yash Narredu

50

(4)

27-11-2018

(CHE) 1000M

Winner: WELCOME BABY

Won By: 5

Time: 1:00.91

Place-4

P Ajeeth Kumar

53.5

(1)

Place-12

R Vaibhav

60

(2)

15-11-2018

(CHE) 1200M

Winner: ILLUMINATE

Won By: 4

Time: 1:14.05

Place-3

J Chinoy

55.5

(13)

Place-12

C A Brisson

59

(10)

19-10-2018

(CHE) 1000M

Winner: SUPER SUPREME

Won By: 0.5

Time: 1:05.86

Place-8

Shahar Babu

61

(6)

Place-6

Irvan Singh

54

(9)

19-10-2018

(CHE) 1000M

Winner: CABALLO RAPIDO

Won By: 1

Time: 1:06.11

Place-1

Akshay Kumar

55

(10)

Place-2

Yash Narredu

57

(12)

08-06-2018

(OOT) 1200 MetresM

Winner: MY KINGDOM

Won By: 1.25

Time: 1:13.86

Place-7

A Ashhad Asbar

60

(3)

Place-4

Shahar Babu

59

(8)

28-05-2018

(OOT) 1100 MM

Winner: PEARL NECKLACE

Won By: 4.25

Time: 1:07.39

Place-W

Withdrawn

61.5

(0)

Place-4

Altaf Hussain

60.5

(3)

18-05-2018

(OOT) 1200MM

Winner: STAR BARON

Won By: 3.25

Time: 1:14.61

Place-7

Zulquar Nain

53

(5)

Place-9

Tanveer Alam

53

(10)

17-02-2018

(CHE) 1200 MM

Winner: OXYGEN

Won By: SNK

Time: 1:13.80

Place-3

Akshay Kumar

56

(9)

Place-1

Tanveer Alam

54.5

(7)

08-12-2017

(CHE) 1000MM

Winner: CHER AMIE

Won By: 4.25

Time: 0:59:9

Place-W

Withdrawn

54.5

(8)

Place-4

Md Hesnain

54.5

(5)

22-11-2017

(CHE) 1600 MetresM

Winner: OPTIMUS COMMANDER

Won By: LNK

Time: 1:41.47

Place-2

A Ayaz Khan

50

(5)

Place-8

Noorshed Alam

51

(6)

11-11-2017

(CHE) 1100 MetresM

Winner: ZINFANDELLE

Won By: 7

Time: 1:09.79

Place-5

Shahar Babu

56.5

(13)

Place-7

Md Farhan Alam

61

(5)