India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WAR HERO | AIR COMMAND | HUKUM | PANAMA | SPIRITOUS | WINGS OF DESIRE | AMAZONITE | WILD WILD ANGELS | ROMANTIC HELEN | BOLD MOVE | PAPADOKIA | CHARMAINE | |
24-07-2022 (BAN) 1400M Winner: ANOTHER RAINBOW Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:27.78 |
Place-5 B Nayak 62(7)
|
Place-11 Vishal N Bunde 57(10)
|
||||||||||
01-11-2021 (BAN) 1200M Winner: BALTIMORE Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:14.61 |
Place-9 D S Deora 57(11)
|
Place-2 Salman Khan 60(2)
|
||||||||||
25-11-2020 (MYS) 1200M Winner: COUNTRY'S LIGHT Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:11.65 |
Place-7 S R Santosh Kumar 60(10)
|
Place-8 Afsar Khan 55.5(11)
|
||||||||||
14-11-2020 (BAN) 1200M Winner: SONGKRAN Won By: Head Time: 1:17.35 |
Place-2 Mohammed Aliyar 60(9)
|
Place-9 Arshad Alam 55.5(12)
|
||||||||||
14-11-2020 (BAN) 1400M Winner: HOKKAIDO Won By: 9.25 Time: 1:27.94 |
Place-7 Arshad Alam 58.5(1)
|
Place-4 R Vaibhav 60(8)
|
||||||||||
14-03-2020 (BAN) 1200M Winner: Won By: Time: |
Place- Arvind Kumar 60(8)
|
Place- A Imran Khan 59(9)
|
||||||||||
30-01-2020 (BAN) 1200M Winner: PSYCHIC WARRIOR Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:12.46 |
Place-10 R N Darshan 56.5(1)
|
Place-5 P Trevor 55.5(2)
|
||||||||||
30-01-2020 (BAN) 1200M Winner: SONGKRAN Won By: Nose Time: 1:13.44 |
Place-2 Shamaz Shareef 60(7)
|
Place-3 Imran Chisty 56(6)
|
||||||||||
17-01-2020 (BAN) 1200M Winner: LOOK OUT Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:13.88 |
Place-3 C Umesh 60(9)
|
Place-5 Arshad Alam 57(11)
|
||||||||||
19-10-2019 (MYS) 1400M Winner: HUKUM Won By: 3.5 Time: 1:26:28 |
Place-1 C Umesh 54(9)
|
Place-8 R N Darshan 57.5(5)
|
||||||||||
19-09-2019 (MYS) 1200M Winner: KING T'CHALA Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:09:89 |
Place-10 P Trevor 52(11)
|
Place-3 Antony Raj S 56.5(10)
|
||||||||||
30-08-2019 (MYS) 1200M Winner: MADURO Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:11:05 |
Place-W Withdrawn 54.5(1)
|
Place-W Withdrawn 56.5(6)
|
||||||||||
28-07-2019 (BAN) 1200M Winner: DEPTH CHARGE Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:13.92 |
Place-3 Arshad Alam 59.5(1)
|
Place-5 Shamaz Shareef 58.5(4)
|
||||||||||
28-07-2019 (BAN) 1200M Winner: ANGELS KISS Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:13.38 |
Place-2 S Zervan 60(10)
|
Place-9 Amyn Merchant 54.5(11)
|
||||||||||
20-07-2019 (BAN) 1100M Winner: LAGOPUS Won By: 3.5 Time: 1:07.10 |
Place-10 A Imran Khan 58.5(11)
|
Place-3 P Trevor 59(7)
|
||||||||||
07-07-2019 (BAN) 1400M Winner: BOLD MOVE Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:25.63 |
Place-2 Arshad Alam 55(5)
|
Place-1 Shamaz Shareef 54(10)
|
||||||||||
30-06-2019 (BAN) 1200M Winner: STAR MAN Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:13.67 |
Place-6 Shamaz Shareef 58(2)
|
Place-3 S Zervan 57.5(4)
|
Place-7 Raghuveer Singh 56(5)
|
|||||||||
30-06-2019 (BAN) 1200M Winner: WAR HERO Won By: 4.25 Time: 1:12.22 |
Place-1 R Manish 60(9)
|
Place-2 P S Chouhan 58.5(7)
|
||||||||||
16-06-2019 (BAN) 1200M Winner: AIR COMMAND Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:11.98 |
Place-1 S John 59(4)
|
Place-5 Shamaz Shareef 55.5(1)
|
||||||||||
16-06-2019 (BAN) 1200M Winner: MULTIFACETED Won By: 7.5 Time: 1:11.37 |
Place-7 Shobhan Babu 58.5(8)
|
Place-2 P S Chouhan 59.5(3)
|
Place-11 Raghuveer Singh 57.5(9)
|
Place-3 Shamaz Shareef 56.5(11)
|
||||||||
15-06-2019 (BAN) 1200M Winner: SPIRITOUS Won By: Lnk Time: 1:11.74 |
Place-6 P P Dhebe 55.5(3)
|
Place-1 Antony Raj S 58.5(6)
|
||||||||||
15-03-2019 (BAN) 1200M Winner: MADAME SULTANA Won By: Head Time: 1:13.78 |
Place-10 R N Darshan 58(11)
|
Place-8 Md Akram 57(2)
|
||||||||||
08-03-2019 (BAN) 1200M Winner: SECRETSUPERSTAR Won By: Neck Time: 1:12.28 |
Place-8 A Sandesh 58.5(6)
|
Place-10 Ryan Marshall 53(9)
|
||||||||||
11-01-2019 (BAN) 1400M Winner: WAR ENVOY Won By: Nose Time: 1:24.97 |
Place-11 Ryan Marshall 60(7)
|
Place-7 Antony Raj S 58(10)
|
||||||||||
05-01-2019 (BAN) 1200M Winner: SIYOUNI Won By: 1 Time: 1:12.36 |
Place-3 R Praveen Shinde 57(5)
|
Place-10 P Mani 57(4)
|
||||||||||
01-12-2018 (BAN) 1200M Winner: WINGS OF DESIRE Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:13.15 |
Place-10 P Trevor 60(13)
|
Place-1 A Sandesh 55.5(14)
|
||||||||||
03-11-2018 (BAN) 1200M Winner: MINIVER ROSE Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:12.75 |
Place-3 A Sandesh 55.5(5)
|
Place-11 R Manjunath 58(4)
|
||||||||||
03-10-2018 (MYS) 1400M Winner: WILD WILD ANGELS Won By: Nose Time: 1:24.06 |
Place-3 Shamaz Shareef 57(4)
|
Place-1 Surya P 56.5(7)
|
||||||||||
17-06-2018 (BAN) 1100M Winner: ANFIA Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:08.69 |
Place-2 P S Chouhan 54.5(8)
|
Place-3 P Trevor 54.5(13)
|
||||||||||
09-02-2018 (BAN) 1400M Winner: DANCING DRAGON Won By: 4.25 Time: 1:25.84 |
Place-6 S John 59(5)
|
Place-3 Nazerul Alam 56.5(12)
|
Place-11 Sahanawaz 55.5(4)
|
|||||||||
20-01-2018 (BAN) 1200M Winner: ARECA LEGEND Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:12.57 |
Place-2 Suraj Narredu 54.5(9)
|
Place-5 P Trevor 53(7)
|
||||||||||
14-05-2017 (BAN) 1200M Winner: NAVELROCK Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:13.97 |
Place-10 R Praveen Shinde 56(2)
|
Place-W Withdrawn 58.5(4)
|
||||||||||
17-03-2017 (BAN) 1200M Winner: SIYOUNI Won By: 2 Time: 1:13.32 |
Place-2 R Rayan Ahmed 56.5(2)
|
Place-12 Chethan Gowda 60(1)
|
||||||||||
25-02-2017 (BAN) 1200M Winner: STORM Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:14.07 |
Place-6 R Rayan Ahmed 56.5(11)
|
Place-5 Chethan Gowda 60(12)
|
||||||||||
30-12-2016 (BAN) 1200M Winner: HAVELOCK PRINCESS Won By: Head Time: 1:13.45 |
Place-5 Syed Imran 56(10)
|
Place-11 A Imran Khan 60(8)
|
||||||||||
18-03-2016 (BAN) 1100M Winner: HAVELOCK PRINCESS Won By: Snk Time: 1:08.14 |
Place-5 A Ramu 53.5(4)
|
Place-9 Vivek 55(7)
|