India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CORFE CASTLE | MAURITANIA | TUTANKHAMUN | CAMBRIDGE | CAPTAIN COURAGE | ACCOLADE | ROYAL SCEPTRE | SMILE STONE | RIKKI TIKKI TAVI | |
01-03-2020 (MYS) 1400M Winner: MULTIFACETED Won By: 1 Time: 1:21.05 |
Place-W Withdrawn 64(10)
|
Place-2 P Trevor 59(4)
|
|||||||
29-02-2020 (MYS) 1200M Winner: CORFE CASTLE Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:08.79 |
Place-1 A Sandesh 59(2)
|
Place-2 David Allan 59(7)
|
|||||||
07-02-2020 (BAN) 1200M Winner: MULTIFACETED Won By: 6.5 Time: 1:10.62 |
Place-3 David Allan 59(3)
|
Place-4 P Trevor 59(7)
|
|||||||
11-10-2019 (MYS) 1200M Winner: KNOTTY ASH Won By: Shd Time: 1:09:75 |
Place-7 Antony Raj S 58(1)
|
Place-4 M Naveen 56(9)
|
|||||||
11-09-2019 (MYS) 1400M Winner: CAVALLO VELOCE Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:21:31 |
Place-3 P Trevor 59(7)
|
Place-6 Y S Srinath 56(4)
|
|||||||
01-08-2019 (BAN) 1200M Winner: STAR BARON Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:10.80 |
Place-3 Suraj Narredu 60(4)
|
Place-5 Arshad Alam 60(3)
|
|||||||
21-07-2019 (BAN) 1400M Winner: KNOTTY ASH Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:24.59 |
Place-7 Suraj Narredu 58(5)
|
Place-6 David Allan 57(10)
|
|||||||
07-07-2019 (BAN) 1200M Winner: CAVALLO VELOCE Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:10.91 |
Place-9 S John 60(5)
|
Place-2 Suraj Narredu 58(6)
|
Place-8 Irvan Singh 57(1)
|
||||||
09-06-2019 (BAN) 1200M Winner: KNOTTY ASH Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:11.28 |
Place-2 A Sandesh 59(9)
|
Place-4 P Trevor 60(8)
|
Place-6 Neeraj Rawal 57.5(5)
|
Place-3 Suraj Narredu 55.5(4)
|
Place-7 M Naveen 54.5(6)
|
||||
03-03-2019 (HYD) 1600M Winner: SERJEANT AT ARMS Won By: 4.5 Time: 1:36.34 |
Place-9 Neeraj Rawal 57(6)
|
Place-3 Y S Srinath 59(7)
|
Place-2 Robbie Downey 57(1)
|
||||||
03-03-2019 (HYD) 1400M Winner: MAURITANIA Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:23.60 |
Place-1 David Allan 58(6)
|
Place-5 Suraj Narredu 60.5(1)
|
Place-7 M Naveen 55(3)
|
||||||
02-03-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: RUFFINA Won By: 2 Time: 1:10.17 |
Place-5 Akshay Kumar 58(12)
|
Place-2 David Allan 59(9)
|
Place-3 P Trevor 59(11)
|
Place-10 P S Chouhan 59(13)
|
Place-4 S Zervan 59(7)
|
Place-8 M Naveen 59(10)
|
|||
09-02-2019 (BAN) 1200M Winner: MAURITANIA Won By: Snk Time: 1:10.71 |
Place-1 David Allan 59(3)
|
Place-2 P Trevor 59(2)
|
Place-5 M Naveen 59(4)
|
||||||
02-02-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: CORFE CASTLE Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:11.59 |
Place-1 Kuldeep Singh 58(2)
|
Place-2 P P Dhebe 54(6)
|
|||||||
15-01-2019 (CHE) 1400M Winner: CAVALLO VELOCE Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:23.25 |
Place-6 A Sandesh 54(8)
|
Place-2 Akshay Kumar 60(3)
|
|||||||
05-01-2019 (BAN) 1400M Winner: TUTANKHAMUN Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:23.78 |
Place-2 David Allan 59.5(7)
|
Place-1 P Trevor 60.5(2)
|
Place-6 M Naveen 55(4)
|
||||||
17-12-2018 (HYD) 1600M Winner: CORFE CASTLE Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:38.71 |
Place-1 Akshay Kumar 57(5)
|
Place-3 Neeraj Rawal 57(4)
|
|||||||
02-12-2018 (MUM) 1600M Winner: CAMBRIDGE Won By: 1 Time: 1:36.35 |
Place-1 A Sandesh 54.5(8)
|
Place-4 S Zervan 51(1)
|
|||||||
30-11-2018 (BAN) 1200M Winner: MAURITANIA Won By: 1 Time: 1:09.94 |
Place-1 David Allan 59.5(1)
|
Place-2 P Trevor 61(2)
|
Place-5 Suraj Narredu 61.5(5)
|
Place-3 M Naveen 55.5(4)
|
|||||
02-11-2018 (BAN) 1400M Winner: IRIS Won By: 1 Time: 1:23.63 |
Place-6 S Zervan 62(4)
|
Place-7 P P Dhebe 56(7)
|
|||||||
04-10-2018 (MYS) 1200M Winner: FLYING SHOW Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:11.24 |
Place-4 P Trevor 59(3)
|
Place-2 Suraj Narredu 60(2)
|
|||||||
19-09-2018 (MYS) 1400M Winner: MAURITANIA Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:21.31 |
Place-1 A Sandesh 61(A)
|
Place-W M Naveen 65(A)
|
|||||||
30-08-2018 (MYS) 1400M Winner: PREVALENT FORCE Won By: 1 Time: 1:22:42 |
Place-3 Suraj Narredu 56(7)
|
Place-4 A Imran Khan 57(1)
|
Place-7 M Naveen 53(2)
|
||||||
28-07-2018 (BAN) 1200M Winner: CASTLEBRIDGE Won By: 1 Time: 1:11.42 |
Place-4 Yash Narredu 60(10)
|
Place-5 S Zervan 60(4)
|
Place-2 A Imran Khan 60(3)
|
Place-7 M Naveen 60(8)
|
|||||
01-07-2018 (BAN) 1200M Winner: TUTANKHAMUN Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:10.85 |
Place-1 Suraj Narredu 60(8)
|
Place-2 S Zervan 56(1)
|
Place-4 M Naveen 56(7)
|
||||||
09-06-2018 (BAN) 1200M Winner: CASTLEBRIDGE Won By: 2 Time: 1:11.60 |
Place-3 S Zervan 53.5(10)
|
Place-6 N S Parmar 59.5(9)
|
Place-8 M Naveen 53.5(11)
|
||||||
20-05-2018 (BAN) 1400M Winner: YOUR ROYAL MAJESTY Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:26.72 |
Place-6 Suraj Narredu 58.5(7)
|
Place-3 M Naveen 55.5(6)
|
|||||||
13-01-2018 (BAN) 1600M Winner: MAURITANIA Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:37.16 |
Place-1 David Allan 57(5)
|
Place-3 Suraj Narredu 57(2)
|
|||||||
20-12-2017 (CHE) 1600M Winner: TUTANKHAMUN Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:38.62 |
Place-2 David Allan 57(8)
|
Place-1 Suraj Narredu 57(6)
|
Place-3 P Trevor 57(5)
|
||||||
04-09-2017 (HYD) 1600M Winner: PREVALENT FORCE Won By: 0.25 Time: 1:38.62 |
Place-6 P P Dhebe 56(3)
|
Place-2 Suraj Narredu 56(10)
|
|||||||
30-07-2017 (BAN) 1200M Winner: MULTITUDE Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:11.90 |
Place-4 P Trevor 60(2)
|
Place-2 Y S Srinath 60(6)
|
|||||||
15-07-2017 (BAN) 1400M Winner: SERJEANT AT ARMS Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:23.23 |
Place-4 P Trevor 59(7)
|
Place-6 Bhawani Singh 54(9)
|
|||||||
02-07-2017 (BAN) 1200M Winner: DENNY CRANE Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:11.28 |
Place-12 P Trevor 55.5(3)
|
Place-9 Y S Srinath 57.5(12)
|
|||||||
18-06-2017 (BAN) 1200M Winner: SMILE STONE Won By: Neck Time: 1:12.81 |
Place-2 P Trevor 54(11)
|
Place-1 M Naveen 63.5(9)
|
|||||||
05-03-2017 (BAN) 1400M Winner: BOLD COMMAND Won By: 1 Time: 1:23.78 |
Place-6 P Trevor 60.5(2)
|
Place-2 S John 56(9)
|
|||||||
05-09-2016 (HYD) 1600M Winner: ACCOLADE Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:39.30 |
Place-1 P Trevor 56(5)
|
Place-4 Y S Srinath 56(3)
|