India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LOUISIANA | MULHOLLAND | NIKANDROS | SIYOUNI | TURF MAGIC | HARLEY QUINN | AARON THE BARON | FAIR WARNING | MINIVER ROSE | MAYBE FOREVER | |
27-02-2021 (BAN) 1200M Winner: CAVALLINI Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:11.27 |
Place-8 Antony Raj S 54(12)
|
Place-11 V R Jagadeesh 55(9)
|
||||||||
02-01-2021 (BAN) 1200M Winner: Won By: Time: |
Place- Nazerul Alam 54(10)
|
Place- R N Darshan 52.5(4)
|
||||||||
12-12-2020 (BAN) 1200M Winner: CUBAN PETE Won By: Neck Time: 1:13.92 |
Place-6 V Naveen Kumar 57.5(11)
|
Place-7 S John 59(7)
|
||||||||
30-01-2020 (BAN) 1200M Winner: DEPTH CHARGE Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:11.89 |
Place-7 S John 57.5(4)
|
Place-6 A Imran Khan 57.5(1)
|
||||||||
28-12-2019 (BAN) 1200M Winner: ATTORNEY GENERAL Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:13.48 |
Place-7 Shamaz Shareef 60(1)
|
Place-8 S Chethan Kalay 54(3)
|
||||||||
14-12-2019 (BAN) 1200M Winner: KVASIR Won By: 1 Time: 1:13.32 |
Place-7 R Vaibhav 59(6)
|
Place-14 M Rajesh Kumar 56(13)
|
||||||||
06-12-2019 (BAN) 1200M Winner: KERAZANO Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:12.25 |
Place-9 Y S Srinath 56.5(10)
|
Place-6 Colm O Donoghue 54(9)
|
||||||||
29-11-2019 (BAN) 1200M Winner: MEGA IKON Won By: 3 Time: 1:12.80 |
Place-11 Bhanu P Singh 56(10)
|
Place-2 N Rajesh 55.5(9)
|
Place-9 Antony Raj S 60(5)
|
Place-10 K Raghu 58(11)
|
||||||
26-09-2019 (MYS) 1400M Winner: LOUISIANA Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:23:39 |
Place-1 Nazerul Alam 52.5(4)
|
Place-2 R N Darshan 53.5(3)
|
||||||||
04-09-2019 (MYS) 1200M Winner: SIDE WINDER Won By: Snk Time: 1:14:17 |
Place-10 P P Dhebe 55(4)
|
Place-7 S John 60(8)
|
||||||||
08-08-2019 (BAN) 1200M Winner: ABIRA Won By: 5.75 Time: 1:16.25 |
Place-8 Khurshad Alam 60(2)
|
Place-7 M Rajesh Kumar 58.5(3)
|
||||||||
28-07-2019 (BAN) 1200M Winner: LIFE AWAITS Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:12.67 |
Place-7 G Adarsh 53(8)
|
Place-13 Md Asif Khan 53.5(9)
|
Place-3 Antony Raj S 57(1)
|
Place-14 R Vaibhav 58.5(2)
|
||||||
21-07-2019 (BAN) 1400M Winner: SAKURA Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:24.96 |
Place-10 B Harish 56(7)
|
Place-9 R N Darshan 54.5(3)
|
||||||||
13-07-2019 (BAN) 1200M Winner: CASTAWAY Won By: 1 Time: 1:12.11 |
Place-5 M Prabhakaran 55(9)
|
Place-4 Neeraj Rawal 58.5(4)
|
||||||||
29-06-2019 (BAN) 1200M Winner: FAIR WARNING Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:12.25 |
Place-11 Amyn Merchant 59(6)
|
Place-3 R N Darshan 54(4)
|
Place-12 Md Asif Khan 53.5(11)
|
Place-9 Hindu Singh 53(3)
|
Place-1 Antony Raj S 53(9)
|
|||||
22-06-2019 (BAN) 1200M Winner: ARECA LEGEND Won By: Neck Time: 1:12.01 |
Place-W Withdrawn 56(3)
|
Place-7 Neeraj Rawal 53.5(2)
|
||||||||
15-06-2019 (BAN) 1200M Winner: SPIRITOUS Won By: Lnk Time: 1:11.74 |
Place-8 A A Vikrant 57(5)
|
Place-12 Amyn Merchant 56(12)
|
||||||||
09-06-2019 (BAN) 1400M Winner: SET TO WIN Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:25.83 |
Place-8 N B Kuldeep 57(2)
|
Place-6 Neeraj Rawal 53(8)
|
||||||||
08-03-2019 (BAN) 1200M Winner: AEISIR Won By: Head Time: 1:11.84 |
Place-8 P Trevor 54(8)
|
Place-5 Khurshad Alam 51.5(6)
|
||||||||
22-02-2019 (BAN) 1200M Winner: BLUE BLAZER Won By: 3.75 Time: 1:12.85 |
Place-8 A Ashok Kumar 58(4)
|
Place-9 B Harish 56(2)
|
Place-2 R Manish 54.5(1)
|
|||||||
26-01-2019 (BAN) 1200M Winner: AEISIR Won By: 2 Time: 1:13.07 |
Place-11 M Mark 60(2)
|
Place-12 Suraj Narredu 59.5(3)
|
Place-7 R Manish 54.5(10)
|
|||||||
15-12-2018 (BAN) 1200M Winner: LOUISIANA Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:12.73 |
Place-1 P Trevor 56(1)
|
Place-11 K Sai Kiran 60(11)
|
Place-4 Khurshad Alam 51.5(5)
|
Place-10 Md Akram 55(14)
|
||||||
17-11-2018 (BAN) 1200M Winner: QUEEN LATIFA Won By: Shd Time: 1:12.44 |
Place-2 P Trevor 57.5(3)
|
Place-11 A Imran Khan 59.5(11)
|
Place-10 Antony Raj S 57.5(7)
|
Place-5 Md Akram 57.5(2)
|
||||||
03-10-2018 (MYS) 1200M Winner: STAR ATRIUM Won By: Shd Time: 1:10:96 |
Place-2 Nazerul Alam 56.5(14)
|
Place-3 A Imran Khan 59(3)
|
Place-11 K Sai Kiran 51.5(5)
|
|||||||
19-09-2018 (MYS) 1400M Winner: KOROL Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:22.64 |
Place-4 Arshad Alam 55(A)
|
Place-8 R N Darshan 55(A)
|
||||||||
29-08-2018 (MYS) 1200M Winner: NIKANDROS Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:13:16 |
Place-1 A Imran Khan 59(7)
|
Place-6 P P Dhebe 55(11)
|
||||||||
14-07-2018 (BAN) 1600M Winner: ISN'T SHE LOVELY Won By: 2 Time: 1:39.35 |
Place-W Withdrawn 59(7)
|
Place-7 Koushik 59(1)
|
||||||||
14-07-2018 (BAN) 1200M Winner: IRIS Won By: 3.5 Time: 1:13.38 |
Place-5 A Imran Khan 58.5(6)
|
Place-4 Arshad Alam 55(10)
|
Place-7 Neeraj Rawal 53.5(9)
|
|||||||
16-06-2018 (BAN) 1200M Winner: CAPRICIOUS Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:14.40 |
Place-4 Koushik 56(7)
|
Place-2 Arshad Alam 54.5(9)
|
Place-7 A Sandesh 54(4)
|
|||||||
21-05-2018 (BAN) 1400M Winner: DANCING DRAGON Won By: 5.75 Time: 1:25.67 |
Place-7 A Prakash 53(8)
|
Place-12 Janardhan Paswan 56.5(9)
|
||||||||
14-03-2018 (BAN) 1200M Winner: LOUISIANA Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:13.22 |
Place-1 Nazerul Alam 58(1)
|
Place-12 R Manjunath 55.5(12)
|
||||||||
04-08-2017 (BAN) 1200M Winner: FAIR WARNING Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:12.76 |
Place-9 P P Dhebe 56.5(2)
|
Place-1 S John 59.5(3)
|
Place-3 D S Deora 55.5(6)
|
|||||||
05-03-2017 (BAN) 1100M Winner: QUEEN LATIFA Won By: 5 Time: 1:06.10 |
Place-7 David Allan 55(14)
|
Place-2 P P Dhebe 53.5(7)
|
||||||||
07-01-2017 (BAN) 1200M Winner: LORD BUCKINGHAM Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:13.49 |
Place-7 S Zervan 55(6)
|
Place-2 P P Dhebe 53.5(9)
|
||||||||
18-11-2016 (BAN) 1100M Winner: PHOENIX FALCON Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:07.63 |
Place-5 P P Dhebe 53.5(9)
|
Place-7 Nitin Singh 53.5(8)
|