India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CAESARS PALACE | THUNDERSTRUCK | SCORCHER | SIROCO | SKYFIRE | SLICE OF HEAVEN | ANTHEIA | CAPELLA | ESTELLA | LOVE MUSIC | SCHAFENBERG | WILL TO WIN | |
18-03-2022 (BAN) 1200M Winner: BENEDICTION Won By: Nose Time: 1:13.62 |
Place-4 N Arvind Kumar 52.5(4)
|
Place-5 Surya P 53.5(2)
|
||||||||||
10-02-2022 (BAN) 1400M Winner: CANDLELIGHTQUEEN Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:26.93 |
Place-3 Shamaz Shareef 60(4)
|
Place-4 Surya P 54.5(8)
|
||||||||||
11-01-2022 (BAN) 1200M Winner: RECALL OF YOU Won By: 4 Time: 1:13.47 |
Place-10 Shamaz Shareef 50.5(7)
|
Place-8 Shreyas Singh S 57(8)
|
||||||||||
20-02-2021 (BAN) 1200M Winner: SCHAFENBERG Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:16.22 |
Place-7 P Trevor 50.5(10)
|
Place-1 Indrajeet Singh 53.5(3)
|
||||||||||
19-12-2020 (BAN) 1200M Winner: GREEN CHANNEL Won By: Shd Time: 1:15.00 |
Place-8 S Mubarak 60(9)
|
Place-5 Arvinda Kumar 56.5(5)
|
||||||||||
01-11-2020 (BAN) 1400M Winner: BORN QUEEN Won By: 2 Time: 1:24.88 |
Place-8 Neeraj Rawal 56.5(12)
|
Place-W Withdrawn 59.5(2)
|
||||||||||
14-03-2020 (BAN) 1200M Winner: Won By: Time: |
Place- Antony Raj S 58(5)
|
Place- V Naveen Kumar 58(10)
|
||||||||||
06-03-2020 (BAN) 1200M Winner: WINALL Won By: 3 Time: 1:12.50 |
Place-5 Mohammed Aliyar 54(2)
|
Place-8 Irvan Singh 60(10)
|
||||||||||
15-02-2020 (BAN) 1400M Winner: KNOTTY OAK Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:25.52 |
Place-5 David Allan 57(12)
|
Place-4 Ryan Marshall 59(9)
|
||||||||||
26-01-2020 (BAN) 1400M Winner: MUSTERION Won By: 1 Time: 1:25.11 |
Place-11 David Allan 58.5(4)
|
Place-10 Ryan Marshall 59.5(1)
|
||||||||||
25-01-2020 (BAN) 1200M Winner: SKYFIRE Won By: 4.5 Time: 1:12.33 |
Place-1 Akshay Kumar 57.5(5)
|
Place-4 Imran Chisty 55.5(3)
|
||||||||||
17-01-2020 (BAN) 1100M Winner: SINGHSAAB Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:07.37 |
Place-5 Saddam Hussain 58.5(12)
|
Place-2 Arul J H 55.5(5)
|
||||||||||
04-01-2020 (BAN) 1200M Winner: STROKE OF GENIUS Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:14.45 |
Place-14 B Nayak 58.5(8)
|
Place-8 Imran Chisty 58.5(3)
|
||||||||||
03-01-2020 (BAN) 1200M Winner: BIG BOON Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:13.64 |
Place-3 David Allan 54(2)
|
Place-8 A Imran Khan 57(4)
|
||||||||||
14-12-2019 (BAN) 1200M Winner: AACHEN Won By: Head Time: 1:13.66 |
Place-14 M Mark 57(5)
|
Place-9 R N Darshan 55.5(2)
|
||||||||||
13-12-2019 (BAN) 1200M Winner: INDIAN EMPRESS Won By: 3 Time: 1:12.84 |
Place-10 P Kiran Rai 57(3)
|
Place-2 David Allan 53(9)
|
||||||||||
09-08-2019 (BAN) 1200M Winner: JERSEY LEGEND Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:15.34 |
Place-8 M Mark 56(7)
|
Place-11 R Rayan Ahmed 56(3)
|
||||||||||
01-08-2019 (BAN) 1100M Winner: DONNA BELLA Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:07.09 |
Place-4 M Mark 56(8)
|
Place-6 P P Dhebe 56(2)
|
Place-5 S Zervan 54.5(6)
|
|||||||||
22-06-2019 (BAN) 1100M Winner: BLUE BLOSSOM Won By: 5 Time: 1:06.35 |
Place-W Withdrawn 56(7)
|
Place-4 P S Chouhan 54.5(4)
|