India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHULA VISTA | BRAMASTRAM | BELLEROPHON | BRAVADO | GIRL WITH PEARL | ABOVE THE REST | PRINCESS AMU | IRISH PRINCE | IDENTITI | HIGH TIDE | PHOENIX REACHED | ROMANTIC HAVEN | |
20-02-2021 (BAN) 1400M Winner: COMMANDPOST Won By: 9.25 Time: 1:30.34 |
Place-7 Siddaraju P 59.5(12)
|
Place-8 S Hussain 53(2)
|
||||||||||
26-01-2020 (BAN) 1200M Winner: SHIVALIK SHOW Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:14.03 |
Place-W Withdrawn 60(2)
|
Place-8 Vinod Shinde 56.5(8)
|
Place-2 V R Jagadeesh 56(1)
|
|||||||||
28-12-2019 (BAN) 1200M Winner: SHOW GIRL Won By: Neck Time: 1:15.61 |
Place-10 Chandrashekar M 59(6)
|
Place-9 Irvan Singh 50(2)
|
||||||||||
30-11-2019 (BAN) 1600M Winner: JE NE SAIS QUOI Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:40.57 |
Place-5 Chethan Gowda 55(9)
|
Place-14 V R Jagadeesh 50.5(13)
|
||||||||||
19-09-2019 (MYS) 1400M Winner: MEMORITER Won By: 3 Time: 1:22:56 |
Place-5 S John 60(8)
|
Place-3 Arshad Alam 58.5(10)
|
||||||||||
04-09-2019 (MYS) 1400M Winner: GIRL WITH PEARL Won By: 3.75 Time: 1:28:28 |
Place-1 Arshad Alam 57.5(1)
|
Place-4 R Rayan Ahmed 51(9)
|
||||||||||
30-08-2019 (MYS) 1400M Winner: ALEEF Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:25:65 |
Place-6 T S Jodha 55.5(4)
|
Place-W Withdrawn 51(3)
|
||||||||||
01-08-2019 (BAN) 1400M Winner: GOOD WORD Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:28.36 |
Place-10 Amyn Merchant 58.5(5)
|
Place-7 Chethan Gowda 59(4)
|
||||||||||
28-07-2019 (BAN) 1200M Winner: ARROGANCE Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:13.91 |
Place-11 A Ramu 58.5(4)
|
Place-7 Amyn Merchant 52(13)
|
||||||||||
27-07-2019 (BAN) 1600M Winner: DREAMS UNITED Won By: 6 Time: 1:39.95 |
Place-7 A Ramu 57(6)
|
Place-6 M Prabhakaran 56(7)
|
Place-2 T S Jodha 53(4)
|
|||||||||
20-07-2019 (BAN) 1400M Winner: SOUTH BELL Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:27.09 |
Place-2 R Manish 58.5(2)
|
Place-5 Nazerul Alam 53.5(7)
|
||||||||||
16-06-2019 (BAN) 1100M Winner: RED FEATHER Won By: 4.75 Time: 1:07.72 |
Place-7 Amyn Merchant 59.5(3)
|
Place-4 P S Chouhan 55(2)
|
||||||||||
09-06-2019 (BAN) 1200M Winner: DARAHASINI Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:13.05 |
Place-2 S John 59(1)
|
Place-8 A S Peter 60(12)
|
Place-10 M Mark 56(8)
|
|||||||||
02-06-2019 (BAN) 1600M Winner: WINX Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:40.13 |
Place-3 A S Peter 59(8)
|
Place-4 C Umesh 57.5(3)
|
||||||||||
08-03-2019 (BAN) 1200M Winner: TIO RICO Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:13.00 |
Place-4 A Sandesh 58(11)
|
Place-9 Vinod Shinde 58(9)
|
Place-8 M Mark 56(4)
|
|||||||||
01-12-2018 (BAN) 1400M Winner: LOFTY THOUGHTS Won By: 2 Time: 1:25.23 |
Place-5 Sunil Samson 56.5(10)
|
Place-11 H G Rathod 56(3)
|
||||||||||
26-10-2018 (MYS) 1400M Winner: REVERBERATING Won By: Neck Time: 1:25.14 |
Place-12 Khurshad Alam 62.5(6)
|
Place-11 M Naveen 56.5(14)
|
||||||||||
06-09-2018 (MYS) 1400M Winner: BLUEJACK Won By: 5.25 Time: 1:24.73 |
Place-6 Arshad Alam 58.5(3)
|
Place-13 N Ganesh 60(4)
|
||||||||||
29-08-2018 (MYS) 1200M Winner: SET TO WIN Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:13:87 |
Place-14 Antony Raj S 56.5(13)
|
Place-12 J H Sunil Samson 58(3)
|
||||||||||
10-08-2018 (BAN) 1200M Winner: EYE SIGN Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:15.18 |
Place-3 Vinod Shinde 57.5(2)
|
Place-9 T S Jodha 56.5(9)
|
||||||||||
07-07-2018 (BAN) 1400M Winner: ZALA PRINCESS Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:26.45 |
Place-W Sunil Samson 58(10)
|
Place-3 P S Chouhan 57.5(1)
|
||||||||||
17-06-2018 (BAN) 1100M Winner: MISCHIEF FLYER Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:09.62 |
Place-3 M Naveen 60(7)
|
|||||||||||
09-02-2018 (BAN) 1200M Winner: DIAMOND RAYS Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:13.11 |
Place-9 Sai Kiran 55(8)
|
Place-7 Vivek 53.5(10)
|
||||||||||
19-10-2017 (MYS) 1400M Winner: FIRE RAINBOW Won By: 3.75 Time: 1:25.46 |
Place-2 T S Jodha 57(10)
|
Place-13 B Harish 53(7)
|
||||||||||
12-10-2017 (MYS) 1400M Winner: TREASURE QUEST Won By: 2 Time: 1:26:40 |
Place-4 R Rayan Ahmed 61.5(7)
|
Place-10 Janardhan Paswan 62(8)
|
||||||||||
16-07-2017 (BAN) 1600M Winner: PRIZE FINDER Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:39.15 |
Place-7 S Sreekant 56(8)
|
Place-13 D S Deora 54(15)
|
||||||||||
17-03-2017 (BAN) 1400M Winner: WIND STRIKER Won By: 5 Time: 1:26.92 |
Place-5 Irvan Singh 57.5(11)
|
Place-8 R Rayan Ahmed 60(12)
|
||||||||||
31-12-2016 (BAN) 1200M Winner: GIRL WITH PEARL Won By: 1 Time: 1:14.26 |
Place-1 A Imran Khan 56.5(3)
|
Place-5 M Kumar 59(6)
|
||||||||||
19-11-2016 (BAN) 1100M Winner: PARADISO Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:08.68 |
Place-5 Cedric Segeon 59(7)
|
Place-7 A Imran Khan 56(12)
|
Place-8 M Kumar 59.5(5)
|
|||||||||
14-10-2016 (MYS) 1400M Winner: BAZINGA Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:25.69 |
Place-5 G Adarsh 57(7)
|
Place-7 N Ramesh Kumar 55(9)
|
||||||||||
22-05-2016 (BAN) 1200M Winner: ERSTKLASSIG Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:14.54 |
Place-7 A Imran Khan 56(7)
|
Place-10 B Harish 54.5(5)
|
||||||||||
19-03-2016 (BAN) 1600M Winner: TREE LOUNGE Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:42.15 |
Place-4 M Naveen 58(10)
|
Place-3 Sunil Samson 62.5(3)
|