India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MORRANE GABRIELLA | MISCHIEF FLYER | SHE'S SUPERB | AIR FORCE ONE | GENUINE STAR | PERFECT KING | LUCKY ISABELLA | CASHMERE | |
09-01-2021 (BAN) 1200M Winner: THE RESPONSE Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:16.77 |
Place-7 A R Pradeep 55.5(7)
|
Place-10 V Naveen Kumar 59.5(9)
|
||||||
14-03-2020 (BAN) 1200M Winner: Won By: Time: |
Place- S Hussain 58(6)
|
Place- N B Kuldeep 55(10)
|
||||||
06-03-2020 (BAN) 1200M Winner: ISPELLDANGERTOALL Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:13.30 |
Place-6 Chethan Gowda 55.5(11)
|
Place-2 Arshad Alam 54(7)
|
||||||
17-01-2020 (BAN) 1200M Winner: BENEDICTION Won By: 3 Time: 1:12.94 |
Place-10 A R Pradeep 57(8)
|
Place-5 Chethan Gowda 59(11)
|
||||||
06-12-2019 (BAN) 1100M Winner: CAPSTONE Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:07.60 |
Place-6 K Sai Kiran 52.5(3)
|
Place-7 M Naveen 58(12)
|
||||||
09-08-2019 (BAN) 1200M Winner: SUN POWER Won By: 3.75 Time: 1:16.10 |
Place-8 Yash Narredu 56.5(4)
|
Place-4 M Mark 57(3)
|
Place-5 Irvan Singh 56.5(8)
|
|||||
27-07-2019 (BAN) 1100M Winner: PANKTI Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:08.32 |
Place-5 M Mark 58.5(3)
|
Place-3 Suraj Narredu 58(6)
|
||||||
20-07-2019 (BAN) 1100M Winner: LAGOPUS Won By: 3.5 Time: 1:07.10 |
Place-6 A Ramu 58.5(3)
|
Place-5 Irvan Singh 54(1)
|
||||||
23-06-2019 (BAN) 1100M Winner: VARCASVA Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:09.84 |
Place-8 Irvan Singh 55.5(7)
|
Place-7 Amyn Merchant 53.5(9)
|
||||||
16-06-2019 (BAN) 1100M Winner: ANFIA Won By: 5 Time: 1:06.32 |
Place-2 A R Pradeep 56.5(4)
|
Place-5 A Ramu 57.5(7)
|
Place-3 P S Chouhan 55.5(1)
|
|||||
25-05-2019 (BAN) 1200M Winner: PINK SMILE Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:13.37 |
Place-3 A R Pradeep 56(3)
|
Place-2 Irvan Singh 54(5)
|
||||||
23-03-2019 (BAN) 1100M Winner: EXCLUSIVE MANDATE Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:7.86 |
Place-3 R N Darshan 53.5(3)
|
Place-4 Yash Narredu 53.5(4)
|
||||||
22-03-2019 (BAN) 1400M Winner: KING OF SHADOWS Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:26.50 |
Place-4 P Mani 57(8)
|
Place-7 M Mark 60(1)
|
||||||
23-11-2018 (BAN) 1100M Winner: ANJEZE Won By: 10.25 Time: 1:06.73 |
Place-W Withdrawn 53.5(4)
|
Place-7 Khurshad Alam 53.5(8)
|
||||||
03-08-2018 (BAN) 1200M Winner: EWANDOR Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:14.43 |
Place-5 Surya P 55(5)
|
Place-7 Vinod Shinde 54.5(11)
|
||||||
08-07-2018 (BAN) 1100M Winner: MALAWI Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:06.33 |
Place-6 Surya P 59.5(7)
|
Place-10 P S Chouhan 58(10)
|
||||||
31-10-2017 (MYS) 1200M Winner: ALVAREZ Won By: Snk Time: 1:11.24 |
Place-7 R Ajay Kumar 60(3)
|
Place-4 T S Jodha 57(7)
|
||||||
04-10-2017 (MYS) 1200M Winner: MISCHIEF FLYER Won By: Lnk Time: 1:12:59 |
Place-1 T S Jodha 60(12)
|
Place-6 R Rayan Ahmed 59.5(11)
|