India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PRINCESS HOLLY | AIR OF DISTINCTION | A HEARTTOREMEMBER | KASAULI | BERNARDINI | COSMIC FEELING | INDUSTRIALIST | DARAHASINI | LADY DIANA | |
03-01-2020 (BAN) 1200M Winner: DARAHASINI Won By: Shd Time: 1:13.80 |
Place-10 K Sai Kiran 57(7)
|
Place-1 Surya P 54.5(9)
|
|||||||
30-10-2019 (MYS) 1200M Winner: PRINCEAZEEM Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:12.34 |
Place-12 S Shiva Kumar 55(4)
|
Place-3 R N Darshan 55(2)
|
|||||||
26-09-2019 (MYS) 1400M Winner: SPEEDSTER Won By: 3.5 Time: 1:23:92 |
Place-11 Chethan Gowda 62(2)
|
Place-9 Surya P 61(8)
|
|||||||
20-07-2019 (BAN) 1100M Winner: LAGOPUS Won By: 3.5 Time: 1:07.10 |
Place-7 M Rajesh Kumar 57(6)
|
Place-11 Arshad Alam 56(8)
|
|||||||
16-06-2019 (BAN) 1100M Winner: ANFIA Won By: 5 Time: 1:06.32 |
Place-7 Shamaz Shareef 56.5(3)
|
Place-4 D S Deora 55(8)
|
|||||||
01-06-2019 (BAN) 1200M Winner: STAR MAN Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:13.17 |
Place-9 M Rajesh Kumar 59(6)
|
Place-7 T S Jodha 55.5(3)
|
|||||||
18-05-2019 (BAN) 1100M Winner: RUDRAM Won By: Snk Time: 1:8.58 |
Place-5 K Raghu 60(3)
|
Place-2 T S Jodha 54(12)
|
|||||||
22-03-2019 (BAN) 1200M Winner: BIRCHWOOD Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:13.50 |
Place-9 Arshad Alam 58.5(5)
|
Place-3 M Naveen 57(9)
|
|||||||
15-03-2019 (BAN) 1100M Winner: PROPINE Won By: 1 Time: 1:07.56 |
Place-11 Md Akram 59.5(5)
|
Place-4 K Raghu 57(3)
|
|||||||
28-12-2018 (BAN) 1200M Winner: VENUS BAY Won By: 5 Time: 1:13.08 |
Place-10 A Imran Khan 55(8)
|
Place-9 Anjar Alam 57(3)
|
|||||||
04-10-2018 (MYS) 1100M Winner: KASAULI Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:08.27 |
Place-1 Antony Raj S 62.5(8)
|
Place-6 A R Pradeep 62.5(2)
|
|||||||
20-09-2018 (MYS) 1400M Winner: COORG REGIMENT Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:22.81 |
Place-7 Shamaz Shareef 53.5(14)
|
Place-8 Surya P 53.5(8)
|
|||||||
28-07-2018 (BAN) 1200M Winner: RED GALILEO Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:14.08 |
Place-9 P Kiran Rai 59(6)
|
Place-8 Y S Srinath 59(10)
|
|||||||
28-07-2018 (BAN) 1200M Winner: INTO THE GROOVE Won By: 4.75 Time: 1:12.18 |
Place-8 Surya P 54.5(7)
|
Place-5 Vinod Shinde 54.5(1)
|
|||||||
10-03-2018 (BAN) 1200M Winner: D SMILE Won By: 3.75 Time: 1:13.98 |
Place-9 P Kiran Rai 57(1)
|
Place-12 M Noornabi 59.5(5)
|
|||||||
11-06-2017 (BAN) 1200M Winner: TEXAS RODEO Won By: 3.75 Time: 1:14.94 |
Place-2 R Rayan Ahmed 59(13)
|
Place-7 Shobhan Babu 60(1)
|
|||||||
17-12-2016 (BAN) 1200M Winner: TAMARA Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:15.86 |
Place-9 M Rajesh Kumar 58.5(9)
|
Place-W R Rayan Ahmed 59.5(6)
|
|||||||
04-11-2016 (BAN) 1100M Winner: ROMANTIC HELEN Won By: 5.5 Time: 1:08.18 |
Place-12 Arshad Alam 55.5(5)
|
Place-10 S Zervan 55.5(12)
|