India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BLAZING JUPITER | BRAVE SYERA | DIMENSION | MEHRZAD | PRINCE VALIANT | SON OF SARDAR | SUN DANCER | TREMENDOUS DESIRE | ANGEL TESORO | AUGENSTERN | FLYING QUEEN | HER LEGACY | SILVER SET | |
07-02-2023 (HYD) 1200M Winner: ALL TIME LEGEND Won By: Neck Time: 1:12.52 |
Place-7 Rafique Sk 54(13)
|
Place-12 Gaurav Singh 51.5(3)
|
|||||||||||
19-09-2022 (HYD) 1400M Winner: ROYAL GRACE Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:26.38 |
Place-4 Kuldeep Singh 53.5(12)
|
Place-11 P Sai Kumar 51.5(6)
|
|||||||||||
09-03-2022 (HYD) 1200M Winner: THUNDER ROAD Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:14.20 |
Place-5 Aneel 53(4)
|
Place-W Withdrawn 50.5()
|
|||||||||||
26-12-2021 (HYD) 1200M Winner: STUNNING FORCE Won By: Shd Time: 1:12.42 |
Place-7 B R Kumar 53.5(7)
|
Place-5 Kiran Naidu 60(6)
|
|||||||||||
21-08-2021 (HYD) 1400M Winner: GREEN TURF Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:27.90 |
Place-5 N B Kuldeep 52(6)
|
Place-7 Gaurav Singh 61.5(9)
|
|||||||||||
08-08-2021 (HYD) 1200M Winner: KING MAKER Won By: 1 Time: 1:13.34 |
Place-5 P Ajeeth Kumar 60(6)
|
Place-13 Nakhat Singh 51.5(13)
|
|||||||||||
01-08-2021 (HYD) 1200M Winner: D YES BOSS Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:14.57 |
Place-8 B Nikhil 52.5(6)
|
Place-5 Md Ismail 53(8)
|
|||||||||||
08-03-2021 (HYD) 1400M Winner: PLATINUM CLAASZ Won By: Head Time: 1:26.83 |
Place-5 G Naresh 51(2)
|
Place-2 B R Kumar 60(12)
|
Place-12 Md Ismail 54(7)
|
||||||||||
22-02-2021 (HYD) 1200M Winner: SILVER SET Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:14.47 |
Place-W Withdrawn 60(1)
|
Place-1 Akshay Kumar 60(4)
|
|||||||||||
14-02-2021 (HYD) 1100M Winner: CERTITUDE Won By: 3 Time: 1:06.17 |
Place-4 B R Kumar 56(6)
|
Place-12 Akash Rajput 54.5(13)
|
|||||||||||
24-01-2021 (HYD) 1200M Winner: BHAMASHA Won By: 4 Time: 1:12.14 |
Place-5 Mukesh Kumar 57.5(5)
|
Place-12 Koushik 53(7)
|
|||||||||||
11-01-2021 (HYD) 1200M Winner: BLAZING JUPITER Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:13.82 |
Place-1 Akshay Kumar 53(1)
|
Place-10 Gaurav Singh 59.5(6)
|
Place-11 Kuldeep Singh 52(4)
|
||||||||||
20-12-2020 (HYD) 1200M Winner: XFINITY Won By: 3 Time: 1:14.50 |
Place-2 R N Darshan 55(2)
|
Place-10 A A Vikrant 55(11)
|
|||||||||||
22-11-2020 (HYD) 1400M Winner: N R I VALLEY Won By: 7.5 Time: 1:26.49 |
Place-13 Praveen Gaddam 51.5(7)
|
Place-W Withdrawn 53.5(13)
|
|||||||||||
19-11-2020 (HYD) 1100M Winner: BRILLIANT VIEW Won By: Neck Time: 1:06.24 |
Place-11 Gaurav Singh 60(13)
|
Place-5 Afroz Khan 52.5(6)
|
|||||||||||
10-02-2020 (HYD) 1400M Winner: SURSEINE Won By: Shd Time: 1:27.32 |
Place-4 Imran Chisty 51.5(8)
|
Place-6 Surya Prakash 60(7)
|
Place-10 R Ajinkya 55.5(3)
|
||||||||||
19-01-2020 (HYD) 1400M Winner: SUN DANCER Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:28.77 |
Place-9 Dashrath Singh 58.5(2)
|
Place-1 Imran Chisty 57.5(10)
|
|||||||||||
06-01-2020 (HYD) 1200M Winner: LOCH STELLA Won By: Shd Time: 1:12.70 |
Place-10 P Ajeeth Kumar 52.5(10)
|
Place-5 Irvan Singh 53.5(2)
|
|||||||||||
23-12-2019 (HYD) 1600M Winner: MAHASHAKTI Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:39.57 |
Place-7 Kuldeep Singh 53(8)
|
Place-5 Irvan Singh 57(3)
|
|||||||||||
22-12-2019 (HYD) 1100M Winner: VALLEE IKON Won By: 2 Time: 1:07.84 |
Place-2 Jitendra Singh 58.5(6)
|
Place-4 Akshay Kumar 59.5(8)
|
|||||||||||
16-12-2019 (HYD) 1100M Winner: INCREDULOUS Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:06.49 |
Place-9 Afroz Khan 54.5(5)
|
Place-8 Surya Prakash 57.5(6)
|
|||||||||||
09-12-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: GLENDALE Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:14.88 |
Place-4 Aneel 58.5(7)
|
Place-6 Ajit Singh 61(9)
|
|||||||||||
24-11-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: ANGEL TESORO Won By: 5 Time: 1:14.25 |
Place-1 B R Kumar 59(4)
|
Place-3 Afroz Khan 56(9)
|
|||||||||||
24-11-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: GREEN TURF Won By: 1 Time: 1:13.88 |
Place-5 Gaurav Singh 60(5)
|
Place-4 Suraj Narredu 54.5(2)
|
|||||||||||
17-11-2019 (HYD) 1400M Winner: PRINCE VALIANT Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:26.00 |
Place-1 P Ajeeth Kumar 54.5(3)
|
Place-5 N Rawal 52(8)
|
|||||||||||
03-11-2019 (HYD) 1400M Winner: RED SNAPER Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:27.11 |
Place-5 Rohit Kumar 59.5(4)
|
Place-3 Gaurav Singh 60(1)
|
|||||||||||
03-11-2019 (HYD) 1400M Winner: MIND READER Won By: 6.75 Time: 1:26.74 |
Place-8 Khurshad Alam 55.5(10)
|
Place-4 Kuldeep Singh 59(3)
|
|||||||||||
27-10-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: GIETHORN Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:14.73 |
Place-5 Ajit Singh 51.5(4)
|
Place-11 Akshay Kumar 57.5(1)
|
|||||||||||
27-10-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: STAR ENVOY Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:13.06 |
Place-5 Khurshad Alam 52.5(1)
|
Place-3 B R Kumar 56(6)
|
|||||||||||
21-10-2019 (HYD) 1100M Winner: CLASSY GUY Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:07.41 |
Place-5 Suraj Narredu 55(5)
|
Place-2 Kuldeep Singh 52.5(12)
|
|||||||||||
21-10-2019 (HYD) 1100M Winner: ESTEVA Won By: 1 Time: 1:07.43 |
Place-3 Gaurav Singh 59(10)
|
Place-6 Ajit Singh 50.5(5)
|
|||||||||||
14-10-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: VIJAYS SINGHAM Won By: 1 Time: 1:11:36 |
Place-6 Khurshad Alam 52(3)
|
Place-4 B R Kumar 55(4)
|
|||||||||||
14-10-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: KIONIA Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:12.95 |
Place-3 Rohit Kumar 56(4)
|
Place-2 Suraj Narredu 56.5(7)
|
|||||||||||
07-10-2019 (HYD) 1400M Winner: KESARIYA BALAM Won By: Neck Time: 1:26.17 |
Place-8 Afroz Khan 60(7)
|
Place-3 Rohit Kumar 60(2)
|
|||||||||||
30-09-2019 (HYD) 1100M Winner: HER LEGACY Won By: 4.5 Time: 1:06.55 |
Place-4 Rohit Kumar 56(10)
|
Place-1 Suraj Narredu 54.5(6)
|
|||||||||||
16-09-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: FLAMBOYANT LADY Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:12.56 |
Place-5 Kuldeep Singh 56(7)
|
Place-4 P Sai Kumar 54.5(1)
|
Place-W Withdrawn 54.5(5)
|
Place-W Withdrawn 54.5(-)
|
|||||||||
13-09-2019 (HYD) 1400M Winner: PREMIER ACTION Won By: 1 Time: 1:25.77 |
Place-7 C Umesh 56(6)
|
Place-3 Afroz Khan 54.5(8)
|
|||||||||||
09-09-2019 (HYD) 1100M Winner: STRATEGIST Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:07.81 |
Place-6 Kuldeep Singh 56(6)
|
Place-2 Suraj Narredu 54.5(9)
|
|||||||||||
08-09-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: LINEWILER Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:13.66 |
Place-5 S G Prasad 56(3)
|
Place-6 Praveen Gaddam 54.5(1)
|
|||||||||||
26-08-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: CITY OF WISDOM Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:14.14 |
Place-5 Arshad Alam 54.5(8)
|
Place-2 Akshay Kumar 54.5(6)
|
|||||||||||
12-08-2019 (HYD) 1100M Winner: STAR ENVOY Won By: 2 Time: 1:08.21 |
Place-8 Kuldeep Singh 56(14)
|
Place-3 S G Prasad 56(5)
|
|||||||||||
11-08-2019 (HYD) 1400M Winner: SKIPTON Won By: 3.5 Time: 1:27.17 |
Place-13 R Ajinkya 56(10)
|
Place-7 Kuldeep Singh 54.5(6)
|
Place-5 B R Kumar 54.5(7)
|
||||||||||
29-07-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: KIONIA Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:15.87 |
Place-10 Santosh Raj N R 60(4)
|
Place-2 P Sai Kumar 59(10)
|
|||||||||||
25-02-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: ZAMORA Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:12.68 |
Place-11 R Ajay Kumar 53.5(3)
|
Place-8 Md Ismail 53.5(14)
|
|||||||||||
11-02-2019 (HYD) 1100M Winner: CELERITAS Won By: 4.75 Time: 1:05.01 |
Place-6 Rohit Kumar 51.5(6)
|
Place-3 Kunal Bunde 50(5)
|
|||||||||||
10-02-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: PRIVATE EMPIRE Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:12.83 |
Place-5 A A Vikrant 53.5(13)
|
Place-6 B R Kumar 53.5(8)
|
|||||||||||
27-01-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: VERSALLIES Won By: 1 Time: 1:14.278 |
Place-12 Rafique Sk 55(13)
|
Place-13 B R Kumar 55(12)
|
Place-7 A A Vikrant 53.5(9)
|
Place-10 P Sai Kumar 53.5(14)
|
|||||||||
09-12-2018 (HYD) 1100M Winner: PONTIUS PILATE Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:07.91 |
Place-11 P Sai Kumar 55(3)
|
Place-5 Kuldeep Singh 53.5(4)
|