India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
INVASION | RECUMBENTIBUS | COMPOSURE | SEVEN HILLS | AGILIS | ALL STAR GENERAL | COWBOYS DELIGHT | ROYAL DANCER | SILVER DOLLAR | NEGRESS PRINCESS | GOLDEN ADARA | EKAM | |
24-02-2020 (HYD) 1600M Winner: A HUNDRED ECHOES Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:42.87 |
Place-10 Irvan Singh 58.5(7)
|
Place-12 Ajit Singh 50(8)
|
||||||||||
22-02-2020 (HYD) 1200M Winner: AUGENSTERN Won By: Shd Time: 1:13.86 |
Place-11 Aneel 61.5(12)
|
Place-9 Md Ismail 59.5(1)
|
Place-8 Irvan Singh 58.5(14)
|
Place-14 A Ashhad Asbar 50(6)
|
||||||||
16-02-2020 (HYD) 1400M Winner: THEO'S CHOICE Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:26.55 |
Place-9 Irvan Singh 59(12)
|
Place-11 Rafique Sk 50.5(9)
|
Place-10 Ajit Singh 50(8)
|
|||||||||
27-01-2020 (HYD) 1200M Winner: NEGRESS PRINCESS Won By: Head Time: 1:14.71 |
Place-8 R Ajinkya 61.5(7)
|
Place-2 Mukesh Kumar 57.5(4)
|
Place-1 Afroz Khan 62(8)
|
Place-6 Ajit Singh 50(10)
|
||||||||
27-01-2020 (HYD) 1200M Winner: SMARTY Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:14.78 |
Place-9 G Naresh 52.5(9)
|
Place-3 Afroz Khan 50(1)
|
||||||||||
30-12-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: DUMBLEDORE Won By: 7.75 Time: 1:13.02 |
Place-3 Koushik 60.5(3)
|
Place-8 Jitendra Singh 52.5(2)
|
Place-4 Abhay Singh 60.5(7)
|
|||||||||
29-12-2019 (HYD) 1600M Winner: RASIKA Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:42.18 |
Place-2 Akshay Kumar 54(6)
|
Place-5 Surya Prakash 59(3)
|
||||||||||
23-12-2019 (HYD) 1400M Winner: ROYAL DANCER Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:28.32 |
Place-3 Kuldeep Singh 56(3)
|
Place-2 Irvan Singh 53.5(5)
|
Place-9 R Ajinkya 54.5(6)
|
Place-1 Akshay Kumar 60(2)
|
Place-6 A A Vikrant 61(7)
|
Place-5 Rafique Sk 50(1)
|
||||||
22-12-2019 (HYD) 1100M Winner: VALLEE IKON Won By: 2 Time: 1:07.84 |
Place-8 Koushik 62(4)
|
Place-5 Surya Prakash 62(1)
|
||||||||||
22-12-2019 (HYD) 1100M Winner: BLAZING SPEED Won By: 2 Time: 1:08.18 |
Place-4 Praveen Gaddam 62(8)
|
Place-8 Afroz Khan 50(4)
|
||||||||||
08-12-2019 (HYD) 1400M Winner: DIESIS DREAM Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:28.03 |
Place-9 Jitendra Singh 55(5)
|
Place-5 B R Kumar 60(1)
|
Place-4 A Imran Khan 60(8)
|
|||||||||
25-11-2019 (HYD) 1600M Winner: ROYAL DANCER Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:43.56 |
Place-6 Jitendra Singh 56.5(5)
|
Place-1 Akshay Kumar 54.5(1)
|
Place-4 A A Vikrant 60(4)
|
Place-5 Abhay Singh 50.5(2)
|
||||||||
17-11-2019 (HYD) 1100M Winner: HURRICANE Won By: 3 Time: 1:08.20 |
Place- Jodha R S 62(7)
|
Place-6 P Ajeeth Kumar 51(1)
|
||||||||||
10-11-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: SEMIRA Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:13.97 |
Place-6 P Ajeeth Kumar 56(2)
|
Place-8 Jitendra Singh 56.5(9)
|
Place-3 T S Jodha 54(5)
|
Place-7 B R Kumar 60(3)
|
Place-5 Afroz Khan 50(8)
|
Place-9 Ajit Singh 50.5(7)
|
||||||
03-11-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: GUIDING FORCE Won By: 0.25 Time: 1:13.49 |
Place-5 Gaurav Singh 54(8)
|
Place-6 Surya Prakash 54.5(7)
|
||||||||||
28-10-2019 (HYD) 1400M Winner: NEW COMER Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:28.35 |
Place-5 Irvan Singh 55.5(4)
|
Place-W Withdrawn 60()
|
||||||||||
27-10-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: COUNTRY'S GIFT Won By: 2 Time: 1:14.25 |
Place-9 Akshay Kumar 55.5(6)
|
Place-8 Afroz Khan 53(8)
|
||||||||||
27-10-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: NEGRESS PRINCESS Won By: 7 Time: 1:15.38 |
Place-2 Irvan Singh 61(5)
|
Place-1 B R Kumar 55.5(8)
|
||||||||||
16-10-2019 (HYD) 1400M Winner: N R I FLAME Won By: Head Time: 1:29.81 |
Place-7 P Ajeeth Kumar 57.5(2)
|
Place-6 R Ajinkya 57(8)
|
||||||||||
08-10-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: TAMMANA Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:13.92 |
Place-10 Deepak Singh 59.5(1)
|
Place-8 P Ajeeth Kumar 58.5(6)
|
Place-4 Rohit Kumar 54(3)
|
Place-W Withdrawn 56.5()
|
Place-5 Irvan Singh 58(4)
|
Place-9 A A Vikrant 60(2)
|
Place-2 B R Kumar 52.5(9)
|
Place-6 G Naresh 52.5(10)
|
||||
30-09-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: LOCH STELLA Won By: 1 Time: 1:13.17 |
Place-4 P Ajeeth Kumar 58.5(2)
|
Place-5 Rohit Kumar 55.5(7)
|
||||||||||
30-09-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: HANDSOME DUO Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:15.21 |
Place-4 Akshay Kumar 56.5(6)
|
Place-6 A Ashhad Asbar 51(7)
|
||||||||||
13-09-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: JUST LIKE THAT Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:14.76 |
Place-5 Kunal Bunde 57.5(1)
|
Place-6 Akshay Kumar 59(7)
|
||||||||||
13-09-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: MOKA Won By: 2 Time: 1:13.77 |
Place-2 Deepak Singh 58(2)
|
Place-11 P Sai Kumar 54(11)
|
Place-4 Ajit Singh 51(7)
|
|||||||||
02-09-2019 (HYD) 1100M Winner: LIMOUSINE Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:09.48 |
Place-9 B R Kumar 59(8)
|
Place-7 Praveen Gaddam 56(6)
|
Place-6 Deepak Singh 56.5(10)
|
Place-10 Jitendra Singh 59.5(4)
|
Place-4 Akshay Kumar 59(3)
|
Place-3 Ajit Singh 50(11)
|
||||||
01-09-2019 (HYD) 1400M Winner: HEAVEN CAN WAIT Won By: 0.25 Time: 1:28.76 |
Place-3 Nakhat Singh 51.5(2)
|
Place-10 A A Vikrant 53.5(9)
|
||||||||||
12-08-2019 (HYD) 1600M Winner: DELMONICO Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:42.58 |
Place-7 Kuldeep Singh 59(7)
|
Place-9 Jitendra Singh 59.5(9)
|
Place-5 P Sai Kumar 55.5(3)
|
Place-6 Ajit Singh 50(5)
|
||||||||
11-08-2019 (HYD) 1100M Winner: PROUD WARRIOR Won By: Head Time: 1:07.20 |
Place-8 A A Vikrant 55.5(6)
|
Place-5 Nakhat Singh 50(5)
|
||||||||||
05-08-2019 (HYD) 1400M Winner: SILVER DOLLAR Won By: 6 Time: 1:28.78 |
Place-6 A Ashhad Asbar 60(2)
|
Place-9 Kuldeep Singh 60(9)
|
Place-5 Deepak Singh 58.5(10)
|
Place-2 Jitendra Singh 58(8)
|
Place-4 Akshay Kumar 57.5(7)
|
Place-1 B R Kumar 56(4)
|
Place-7 Afroz Khan 53.5(3)
|
Place-10 Ajit Singh 50(6)
|
||||
29-07-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: ESCALATING STRIKER Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:16.00 |
Place-5 A A Vikrant 57(7)
|
Place-10 Jodha R S 56.5(1)
|
||||||||||
18-07-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: SMARTY Won By: 3 Time: 1:14.53 |
Place-7 P Ajeeth Kumar 60(7)
|
Place-4 Surya Prakash 59.5(6)
|
Place-3 Jitendra Singh 58(9)
|
|||||||||
03-03-2019 (HYD) 1400M Winner: ESCOBAR Won By: Shd Time: 1:27.87 |
Place-8 K Sai Kiran 52.5(1)
|
Place-14 G Naresh 52(9)
|
Place-7 Jitendra Singh 50.5(5)
|
|||||||||
25-02-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: N R I MAGIC Won By: 1 Time: 1:12.72 |
Place-5 Deepak Singh 61.5(13)
|
Place-3 Surya Prakash 60.5(5)
|
Place-12 Kiran Naidu 53.5(2)
|
|||||||||
24-02-2019 (HYD) 1600M Winner: SEMIRA Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:39:62 |
Place-11 G Naresh 52(8)
|
Place-10 P Sai Kumar 50(2)
|
||||||||||
18-02-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: SECRETARY Won By: Neck Time: 1:12.17 |
Place-11 Surya Prakash 52.5(7)
|
Place-13 C P Bopanna 54(13)
|
||||||||||
10-02-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: PROUD WARRIOR Won By: 1 Time: 1:14.03 |
Place-4 Akshay Kumar 62(7)
|
Place-3 Deepak Singh 61(12)
|
Place-12 Kuldeep Singh 62(11)
|
Place-8 Abhay Singh 62(9)
|
Place-9 A A Vikrant 61(14)
|
|||||||
14-01-2019 (HYD) 1400M Winner: INVASION Won By: Nose Time: 1:29.13 |
Place-1 Md Ismail 58(1)
|
Place-2 Jitendra Singh 60(5)
|
||||||||||
14-01-2019 (HYD) 1400M Winner: ALL STAR GENERAL Won By: 1 Time: 1:28.21 |
Place-6 S S Tanwar 61(5)
|
Place-1 Kuldeep Singh 57(8)
|
Place-5 Imran Chisty 61(4)
|
|||||||||
31-12-2018 (HYD) 1400M Winner: GOLDEN HOPE Won By: Shd Time: 1:27.47 |
Place-8 Md Ismail 58(2)
|
Place-3 A Ashhad Asbar 59.5(7)
|
||||||||||
31-12-2018 (HYD) 1100M Winner: RAZOR WIND Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:08.10 |
Place-3 Kuldeep Singh 58(12)
|
Place-7 Md Ismail 54(7)
|
Place-6 Kiran Naidu 57(8)
|
|||||||||
10-12-2018 (HYD) 1200M Winner: ISPAHAN Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:15.46 |
Place-4 Md Ismail 59.5(11)
|
Place-7 Rohit Kumar 58(1)
|
Place-8 S S Tanwar 59(12)
|
Place-9 Rafique Sk 54(9)
|
||||||||
25-11-2018 (HYD) 1100M Winner: GOLDEN ALIZA Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:08.02 |
Place-4 Md Ismail 58(6)
|
Place-8 Akshay Kumar 59.5(9)
|
Place-9 D S Deora 60(2)
|
|||||||||
18-11-2018 (HYD) 1200M Winner: SEFARINA Won By: 1 Time: 1:14.14 |
Place-5 Akshay Kumar 59.5(4)
|
Place-8 Abhay Singh 55(2)
|
||||||||||
11-11-2018 (HYD) 1200M Winner: RED BULLET Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:13.34 |
Place-6 A A Vikrant 61(2)
|
Place-12 Kiran Naidu 57(3)
|
||||||||||
04-11-2018 (HYD) 1400M Winner: TOP SPRINT Won By: 1 Time: 1:28.51 |
Place-10 Md Ismail 60(12)
|
Place-5 A A Vikrant 60(6)
|
Place-11 A M Tograllu 54.5(10)
|
|||||||||
02-10-2018 (HYD) 1100M Winner: CLASSY GUY Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:06.31 |
Place-13 Md Ismail 53.5(8)
|
Place-7 T S Jodha 54(9)
|
||||||||||
18-09-2018 (HYD) 1200M Winner: ROYAL DANCER Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:15.15 |
Place-1 Akshay Kumar 59.5(1)
|
Place-2 B R Kumar 62(7)
|
||||||||||
02-09-2018 (HYD) 1400M Winner: TOUGH SUSSEX Won By: 1 Time: 1:29.41 |
Place-14 P Sai Kumar 60(10)
|
Place-5 Deepak Singh 60(15)
|
Place-16 Rohit Kumar 57.5(9)
|
|||||||||
27-08-2018 (HYD) 2000M Winner: AMARAVATHI Won By: 3.5 Time: 2:14.58 |
Place-W Kiran Naidu 61.5(4)
|
Place-5 P Uday Kiran 54(5)
|
||||||||||
26-08-2018 (HYD) 1200M Winner: ROYAL DANCER Won By: 2 Time: 1:15.40 |
Place-1 Suraj Narredu 55.5(6)
|
Place-2 R Ajay Kumar 55.5(4)
|
||||||||||
20-08-2018 (HYD) 1100M Winner: SHAQUILLE Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:08.60 |
Place-7 Harinder Singh 57(8)
|
Place-5 P Sai Kumar 54(7)
|
||||||||||
20-08-2018 (HYD) 1600M Winner: CARNIVAL EXPRESS Won By: Head Time: 1:45.05 |
Place-5 R Ajay Kumar 61(8)
|
Place-8 Deep Shanker 56(1)
|
||||||||||
15-08-2018 (HYD) 1400M Winner: TOP SPRINT Won By: 1 Time: 1:29.86 |
Place-10 Md Ismail 61(1)
|
Place-5 Abhishek S Pawar 55.5(12)
|
||||||||||
06-08-2018 (HYD) 1200M Winner: TOP MAN Won By: Nose Time: 1:15.36 |
Place-5 P Ajeeth Kumar 59(2)
|
Place-6 Koushik 53(3)
|
Place-4 Abhishek S Pawar 54.5(10)
|
|||||||||
30-07-2018 (HYD) 1600M Winner: ET VOICI Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:41.76 |
Place-13 Deep Shanker 54.5(2)
|
Place-4 A A Vikrant 53.5(5)
|
||||||||||
30-07-2018 (HYD) 1100M Winner: GREAT GLORY Won By: 0.25 Time: 1:09.04 |
Place-W Rohit Kumar 62(6)
|
Place-12 Abhishek S Pawar 57.5(1)
|
||||||||||
01-03-2018 (HYD) 1200M Winner: NEGRESS PRINCESS Won By: 1 Time: 1:13.97 |
Place-7 Gopal Singh 62(3)
|
Place-9 Deep Shanker 56.5(12)
|
Place-1 B R Kumar 59.5(4)
|
|||||||||
25-02-2018 (HYD) 1200M Winner: PATRON SAINT Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:13.88 |
Place-13 Rohit Kumar 62(7)
|
Place-12 Kiran Naidu 62(5)
|
||||||||||
18-02-2018 (HYD) 1100M Winner: ROHINI Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:07.67 |
Place-10 Gopal Singh 58(9)
|
Place-4 Deepak Singh 60(8)
|
||||||||||
03-02-2018 (HYD) 1400M Winner: DOLCE Won By: 3.5 Time: 1:28.22 |
Place-9 A M Tograllu 60.5(3)
|
Place-5 Deepak Singh 60.5(11)
|
||||||||||
29-01-2018 (HYD) 1600M Winner: SAN VINTO Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:41.05 |
Place-10 K Sai Kiran 53(11)
|
Place-11 P Ajeeth Kumar 53.5(1)
|
Place-7 B Dileep 55.5(10)
|
|||||||||
22-01-2018 (HYD) 1400M Winner: CHARLIE BROWN Won By: 1 Time: 1:28.56 |
Place-W Rohit Kumar 62(14)
|
Place-9 Kiran Naidu 60(1)
|
||||||||||
31-12-2017 (HYD) 1600M Winner: CHINA MILLENNIUM Won By: Shd Time: 1:41.29 |
Place-12 K Sai Kiran 53(12)
|
Place-7 Koushik 56.5(4)
|
||||||||||
17-12-2017 (HYD) 1400M Winner: DANCING AWAY Won By: 4.25 Time: 1:28.97 |
Place-3 Md Ismail 61.5(2)
|
Place-5 Shailesh Shinde 60(6)
|
||||||||||
27-11-2017 (HYD) 1400M Winner: SEMIRA Won By: 6.25 Time: 1:29.10 |
Place-5 Rohit Kumar 59.5(9)
|
Place-9 B R Kumar 57.5(5)
|
||||||||||
20-11-2017 (HYD) 1200M Winner: DEAR FRIEND Won By: 4 Time: 1:14.81 |
Place-5 Akshay Kumar 59.5(8)
|
Place-9 Abhishek S Pawar 60.5(5)
|
||||||||||
19-11-2017 (HYD) 1400M Winner: RECUMBENTIBUS Won By: 3.5 Time: 1:29.15 |
Place-8 Md Ismail 61(2)
|
Place-1 K Sai Kiran 58(4)
|
||||||||||
05-11-2017 (HYD) 1400M Winner: CARNIVAL EXPRESS Won By: 2 Time: 1:28.64 |
Place-4 P Ajeeth Kumar 59(4)
|
Place-12 Kunal Bunde 59(12)
|
||||||||||
29-10-2017 (HYD) 1000M Winner: COMPOSURE Won By: 3 Time: 1:00.79 |
Place-1 C P Bopanna 60(2)
|
Place-6 Md Ismail 58.5(3)
|
||||||||||
29-10-2017 (HYD) 1100M Winner: VALLEE BLOOMER Won By: 3 Time: 1:08.27 |
Place-2 P Ajeeth Kumar 57.5(6)
|
Place-6 C P Bopanna 60(7)
|
||||||||||
16-10-2017 (HYD) 1100M Winner: WOOD BRIDGE Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:09.50 |
Place-2 C P Bopanna 58.5(7)
|
Place-4 B R Kumar 59(6)
|
||||||||||
16-10-2017 (HYD) 1100M Winner: SNOW CASTLE Won By: 0.25 Time: 1:08.52 |
Place-3 P Ajeeth Kumar 56.5(4)
|
Place-5 Deep Shanker 60(7)
|
||||||||||
25-09-2017 (HYD) 1100M Winner: SEVEN HILLS Won By: 2 Time: 1:09.92 |
Place-1 Shailesh Shinde 56(4)
|
Place-4 B R Kumar 54.5(2)
|
||||||||||
25-09-2017 (HYD) 1100M Winner: LORD GIFT Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:10.21 |
Place-2 P Sai Kumar 56(4)
|
Place-7 Rafique Sk 54.5(8)
|
||||||||||
11-09-2017 (HYD) 1000M Winner: N R I STRIKER Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:01.39 |
Place-6 Khurshad Alam 56(6)
|
Place-7 Deepak Singh 56(9)
|
||||||||||
06-08-2017 (HYD) 1200M Winner: COMPOSURE Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:13.79 |
Place-1 Akshay Kumar 54(7)
|
Place-6 Deep Shanker 58(2)
|
||||||||||
21-07-2017 (HYD) 1100M Winner: SAMBA Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:07.12 |
Place-2 Nakhat Singh 57.5(2)
|
Place-9 Deepak Singh 60(1)
|
||||||||||
20-07-2017 (HYD) 1100M Winner: NEWPORT Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:08.70 |
Place-7 Mukesh Kumar 56(7)
|
Place-10 P Ajeeth Kumar 54.5(9)
|
||||||||||
20-07-2017 (HYD) 1100M Winner: AGILIS Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:08.91 |
Place-1 Md Ismail 56(4)
|
Place-7 Ajit Singh 54.5(1)
|
||||||||||
02-03-2017 (HYD) 1200M Winner: GOLDEN ADARA Won By: 0.25 Time: 1:14.13 |
Place-2 Akshay Kumar 55.5(12)
|
Place-1 Md Sameeruddin 62(5)
|
||||||||||
02-03-2017 (HYD) 1200M Winner: ASHKA ASHKA ASHKA Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:14.19 |
Place-10 Mukesh Kumar 55(8)
|
Place-11 B R Kumar 53.5(7)
|
||||||||||
27-02-2017 (HYD) 1600M Winner: SUPREMO Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:39.90 |
Place-10 Y S Srinath 55(5)
|
Place-13 Suraj Narredu 55(12)
|
||||||||||
26-02-2017 (HYD) 1100M Winner: CHAMPION BULL Won By: 3.75 Time: 1:06:54 |
Place-7 Akshay Kumar 55(4)
|
Place-12 Ajit Singh 53.5(8)
|
||||||||||
04-02-2017 (HYD) 1100M Winner: PROUD WARRIOR Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:06.50 |
Place-5 Kiran Naidu 55(5)
|
Place-7 Deepak Singh 55(2)
|
||||||||||
23-01-2017 (HYD) 1100M Winner: JUMEIRA EXPRESS Won By: 1 Time: 1:07.06 |
Place-13 Kiran Naidu 53.5(9)
|
Place-11 Mukesh Kumar 53.5(2)
|
||||||||||
19-12-2016 (HYD) 1400M Winner: BATUR Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:26.37 |
Place-9 P S Chouhan 58(4)
|
Place-11 Ajit Singh 56(10)
|
||||||||||
09-10-2016 (HYD) 1200M Winner: COMPOSURE Won By: Shd Time: 1:15.42 |
Place-7 Akshay Kumar 57(7)
|
Place-1 Aneel 60(5)
|
||||||||||
20-09-2016 (HYD) 1200M Winner: BATUR Won By: Shd Time: 1:14.22 |
Place-7 Akshay Kumar 54.5(9)
|
Place-5 Dashrath Singh 56(5)
|
||||||||||
21-08-2016 (HYD) 1200M Winner: MANDY Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:14.94 |
Place-W Akshay Kumar 54.5(12)
|
Place-3 Aneel 54.5(9)
|