India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CONGRESSIONAL | BESHIKTASH | INTENSE STYLIST | FLAMING MARTINI | KING KHALIL | RIQUEWIHR | MY HUNTER | QUEEN CREDIBLE | JOPLIN | IMPALA | |
27-03-2023 (DEL) 1100M Winner: ROMA VICTOR Won By: 3.75 Time: 1:04.68 |
Place-2 Varun 53.5(2)
|
Place-8 S G Prasad 55(3)
|
||||||||
24-01-2021 (MUM) 1000M Winner: MY HUNTER Won By: Shd Time: 0:58.06 |
Place-1 K Nazil 57(6)
|
Place-8 P S Kaviraj 55(1)
|
||||||||
16-02-2020 (MUM) 1000M Winner: MONFORTINO Won By: Neck Time: 0:58.16 |
Place-2 P S Chouhan 57.5(2)
|
Place-4 Dashrath Singh 49.5(3)
|
||||||||
18-01-2020 (MUM) 1200M Winner: MONFORTINO Won By: 3.5 Time: 1:10.20 |
Place-3 David Allan 56.5(6)
|
Place-9 A Prakash 56.5(5)
|
Place-2 P S Chouhan 55(7)
|
|||||||
21-12-2019 (MUM) 1000M Winner: IRON AGE Won By: 0.5 Time: 0:56.91 |
Place-2 Nicky Mackay 55(3)
|
Place-5 P S Chouhan 53.5(2)
|
||||||||
15-12-2019 (MUM) 1000M Winner: SHARAREH Won By: Snk Time: 0:57.64 |
Place-4 Nathan Evans 59(1)
|
Place-2 P Vinod 57(4)
|
Place-6 P S Chouhan 52.5(6)
|
|||||||
13-10-2019 (PUN) 1200M Winner: JOPLIN Won By: 1 Time: 1:08:67 |
Place-2 A Sandesh 56(8)
|
Place-6 Suraj Narredu 55.5(3)
|
Place-8 S J Sunil 52.5(5)
|
Place-1 Yash Narredu 50.5(7)
|
||||||
15-08-2019 (PUN) 1200M Winner: GAZINO Won By: Shd Time: 1:09.37 |
Place-9 S A Amit 59(11)
|
Place-2 A Sandesh 50(3)
|
Place-4 Suraj Narredu 53.5(1)
|
Place-8 P Trevor 53(4)
|
Place-7 S J Sunil 52(8)
|
Place-10 K Pranil 52(9)
|
||||
26-07-2019 (PUN) 1000M Winner: KING KHALIL Won By: 2 Time: 0:57.54 |
Place-2 C S Jodha 58.5(4)
|
Place-3 S Zervan 55(6)
|
Place-1 Yash Narredu 53.5(7)
|
Place-6 P Trevor 59(5)
|
Place-7 Bhawani Singh 58(2)
|
Place-4 K Nazil 53(8)
|
||||
24-03-2019 (MUM) 1200M Winner: AWESOME ONE Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:10.28 |
Place-4 R Ajinkya 56.5(1)
|
Place-2 A Sandesh 49(7)
|
Place-5 B Nikhil 55(5)
|
|||||||
10-03-2019 (MUM) 1000M Winner: IRON AGE Won By: Lnk Time: 0:57.82 |
Place-4 R Ajinkya 57(7)
|
Place-3 P S Chouhan 55.5(8)
|
Place-6 N S Parmar 56.5(4)
|
|||||||
03-02-2019 (MUM) 1200M Winner: FLAMING MARTINI Won By: Neck Time: 1:11.72 |
Place-W P Trevor 60.5(5)
|
Place-1 David Allan 55(1)
|
||||||||
12-01-2019 (MUM) 1000M Winner: JOPLIN Won By: 2 Time: 0:58.10 |
Place-4 Yash Narredu 60.5(6)
|
Place-1 P S Chouhan 53(2)
|
||||||||
16-12-2018 (MUM) 1000M Winner: RIQUEWIHR Won By: 4.25 Time: 0:58:66 |
Place-1 P S Kaviraj 60(8)
|
Place-4 A Sandesh 62(1)
|
||||||||
09-12-2018 (MUM) 1200M Winner: BESHIKTASH Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:10.34 |
Place-1 R Ajinkya 61.5(2)
|
Place-8 Y S Srinath 62(8)
|
||||||||
18-11-2018 (MUM) 1000M Winner: RIQUEWIHR Won By: 1.5 Time: 0:58.53 |
Place-1 P Trevor 52(2)
|
Place-2 P S Chouhan 59(5)
|
||||||||
13-10-2018 (PUN) 1400M Winner: MASTEROFBALANTRAE Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:25:84 |
Place-7 C S Jodha 52.5(7)
|
Place-3 A Sandesh 52.5(2)
|
||||||||
13-10-2018 (PUN) 1000M Winner: MY HUNTER Won By: 2.75 Time: 0:58:20 |
Place-4 P Trevor 51.5(13)
|
Place-1 P S Chouhan 55(11)
|
Place-6 C Umesh 53.5(3)
|
|||||||
16-09-2018 (PUN) 1000M Winner: IRON AGE Won By: 5 Time: 0:57:29 |
Place-4 B Nikhil 53(1)
|
Place-10 K Nazil 51.5(2)
|
||||||||
07-04-2018 (MUM) 1000M Winner: COLOMBIANAPRINCESS Won By: 0.5 Time: 0:58.73 |
Place-3 P Trevor 55.5(6)
|
Place-4 Dashrath Singh 57(5)
|
||||||||
08-10-2017 (PUN) 1200M Winner: BESHIKTASH Won By: 3.5 Time: 1:10.15 |
Place-1 A Imran Khan 56(2)
|
Place-2 P S Chouhan 61(5)
|