India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CELERITAS | PRIVATE EMPIRE | KIONIA | STAR ENVOY | CARMELLA | ESTEVA | ON THE FIRE | A HUNDRED ECHOES | DANCE ALL NIGHT | SURSEINE | HURRICANE | |
31-12-2022 (CHE) 1000M Winner: CELERITAS Won By: 0.75 Time: 0:59.94 |
Place-1 Angad 56(6)
|
Place-10 C A Brisson 58.5(10)
|
|||||||||
24-11-2022 (CHE) 1200M Winner: RHIANNON Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:14.98 |
Place-2 Angad 54(3)
|
Place-8 P S Kaviraj 58(5)
|
|||||||||
19-08-2021 (OOT) 1000M Winner: STAR WAVES Won By: 3.25 Time: 00:59.59 |
Place-9 S Zervan 59.5(5)
|
Place-4 P Vikram 57.5(6)
|
|||||||||
17-02-2020 (HYD) 1100M Winner: MAKRAM Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:04.78 |
Place-10 A A Vikrant 57(12)
|
Place-12 Suraj Narredu 57.5(5)
|
|||||||||
16-02-2020 (HYD) 1400M Winner: THEO'S CHOICE Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:26.55 |
Place-4 Mukesh Kumar 61(13)
|
Place-6 Deepak Singh 61(3)
|
|||||||||
16-02-2020 (HYD) 1200M Winner: STARBOY Won By: 1 Time: 1:13.04 |
Place-10 N Rawal 57(9)
|
Place-12 Abhay Singh 62(5)
|
|||||||||
19-01-2020 (HYD) 1100M Winner: HAPPY TOGETHER Won By: 1 Time: 1:05.47 |
Place-2 B R Kumar 52.5(5)
|
Place-14 P Ajeeth Kumar 55(10)
|
Place-3 Akshay Kumar 56(6)
|
||||||||
13-01-2020 (HYD) 1100M Winner: BLAZING SPEED Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:05.92 |
Place-5 Kuldeep Singh 57.5(1)
|
Place-8 Praveen Gaddam 51(6)
|
|||||||||
30-12-2019 (HYD) 1100M Winner: HURRICANE Won By: 4.75 Time: 1:05.53 |
Place-12 Afroz Khan 50.5(1)
|
Place-1 Abhay Singh 54.5(12)
|
|||||||||
16-12-2019 (HYD) 1100M Winner: HER LEGACY Won By: Neck Time: 1:05.44 |
Place-3 Afroz Khan 52(11)
|
Place-12 Jitendra Singh 55.5(13)
|
|||||||||
11-11-2019 (HYD) 1100M Winner: HONEST HUNTER Won By: Head Time: 1:05.92 |
Place-8 Akshay Kumar 55.5(1)
|
Place-2 Suraj Narredu 54(6)
|
|||||||||
16-10-2019 (HYD) 1400M Winner: GALLOPING GANGSTER Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:28.03 |
Place-2 Afroz Khan 59.5(9)
|
Place-4 S Zervan 58.5(2)
|
|||||||||
16-10-2019 (HYD) 1100M Winner: MON GENERAL Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:07.46 |
Place-6 S Zervan 53(6)
|
Place-3 Afroz Khan 51(2)
|
|||||||||
07-10-2019 (HYD) 1400M Winner: KESARIYA BALAM Won By: Neck Time: 1:26.17 |
Place-5 Nakhat Singh 60(4)
|
Place-4 Suraj Narredu 60(5)
|
|||||||||
02-09-2019 (HYD) 1400M Winner: SKIPTON Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:26.79 |
Place-3 P Trevor 60(2)
|
Place-5 N Rawal 51(5)
|
|||||||||
12-08-2019 (HYD) 1100M Winner: VERSALLIES Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:06.74 |
Place-4 A Ashhad Asbar 59(3)
|
Place-7 Afroz Khan 58.5(2)
|
Place-5 Akshay Kumar 57(12)
|
||||||||
29-07-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: KIONIA Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:15.87 |
Place-1 Afroz Khan 60(8)
|
Place-5 N Rawal 58.5(1)
|
|||||||||
19-07-2019 (HYD) 1100M Winner: SOVET PRIDE Won By: 5 Time: 1:05.98 |
Place-5 C Umesh 54.5(4)
|
Place-11 Kuldeep Singh 54.5(7)
|
|||||||||
18-07-2019 (HYD) 1100M Winner: AON AON AON Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:06.07 |
Place-3 Kiran Naidu 60.5(3)
|
Place-5 S G Prasad 60.5(1)
|
Place-8 Abhay Singh 53.5(4)
|
||||||||
23-06-2019 (BAN) 1200M Winner: ROSINA Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:12.85 |
Place-6 D S Deora 54.5(5)
|
Place-4 A Imran Khan 56(1)
|
|||||||||
01-06-2019 (BAN) 1200M Winner: STORM BREAKER Won By: 4 Time: 1:13.03 |
Place-4 C Umesh 54.5(5)
|
Place-12 Kiran Naidu 56(10)
|
|||||||||
11-02-2019 (HYD) 1100M Winner: CELERITAS Won By: 4.75 Time: 1:05.01 |
Place-1 Akshay Kumar 50(2)
|
Place-4 Kuldeep Singh 50(3)
|
|||||||||
10-02-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: PRIVATE EMPIRE Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:12.83 |
Place-1 Imran Chisty 53.5(4)
|
Place-7 Kunal Bunde 53.5(9)
|
|||||||||
09-12-2018 (HYD) 1100M Winner: PONTIUS PILATE Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:07.91 |
Place-2 Kiran Naidu 53.5(6)
|
Place-9 Kunal Bunde 53.5(5)
|