India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
YUTAKA | PEP TALK | THE SIXTH SEAL | KNIGHTS GAMBIT | MRS WILLY NILLY | SAN REMO | IMPRIMATUR | ITSAMOOCOW | HURRICANE STORM | JORELL | |
11-03-2020 (KOL) 1200M Winner: ITSAMOOCOW Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:14.64 |
Place-7 P Tejeshwar 54.5(13)
|
Place-12 Nikhil Naidu 54(11)
|
Place-1 Imran Chisty 57.5(5)
|
Place-10 Sujit Kr Paswan 53(8)
|
||||||
22-02-2020 (KOL) 1100M Winner: SOLO MARCH Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:07.00 |
Place-6 C S Jodha 51.5(6)
|
Place-3 Nikhil Naidu 54(11)
|
Place-10 Shezad Khan 55.5(1)
|
|||||||
15-02-2020 (KOL) 1200M Winner: CALEDONIA Won By: 3 Time: 1:14.53 |
Place-10 P Vikram 58(4)
|
Place-9 Sk Israil 57.5(3)
|
||||||||
18-01-2020 (KOL) 1200M Winner: KNIGHT OF THUNDER Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:14.04 |
Place-8 Sujit Kr Paswan 52.5(1)
|
Place-5 P Tejeshwar 55.5(9)
|
Place-2 R S Bhati 59.5(8)
|
Place-12 P Vikram 57.5(14)
|
||||||
01-01-2020 (KOL) 1200M Winner: NAMAK HALAAL Won By: 4.5 Time: 1:13.14 |
Place-5 D S Deora 52.5(3)
|
Place-8 Md Islam 51(8)
|
||||||||
12-12-2019 (KOL) 1100M Winner: ARTISTE ROYAL Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:07.25 |
Place-4 Hindu Singh 52.5(9)
|
Place-2 P Tejeshwar 53.5(12)
|
Place-5 Sujit Kr Paswan 60(3)
|
|||||||
07-12-2019 (KOL) 1200M Winner: MIDNIGHT MAGIC Won By: Shd Time: 1:15.14 |
Place-7 Sujit Kr Paswan 56.5(11)
|
Place-5 Nikhil Naidu 59(7)
|
Place-2 B L Paswan 59(4)
|
|||||||
23-11-2019 (KOL) 1100M Winner: SWANLITE Won By: Nose Time: 1:06.27 |
Place-10 Satish Nayak 54.5(7)
|
Place-3 P S Chouhan 54.5(6)
|
||||||||
23-11-2019 (KOL) 1200M Winner: SHIVAYY Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:14.85 |
Place-4 Asghar 54.5(2)
|
Place-6 Shezad Khan 55.5(6)
|
Place-7 Sk Israil 56.5(4)
|
|||||||
02-11-2019 (KOL) 1100M Winner: SHARAVATI Won By: Nose Time: 1:08.47 |
Place-13 Satish Nayak 59(6?)
|
Place-3 P Tejeshwar 56.5(12?)
|
Place-2 C Alford 61(9?)
|
Place-6 Vinay Jaiswal 61(10?)
|
Place-11 Hasib Alam 50(13?)
|
|||||
15-10-2019 (KOL) 1100M Winner: UNCROWNED KING Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:07.40 |
Place-12 Satish Nayak 59.5(3)
|
Place-9 Md Imran 57(6)
|
Place-3 P Tejeshwar 58.5(7)
|
Place-2 C Alford 57.5(9)
|
Place-6 Ajeet Kumar 50(12)
|
|||||
09-10-2019 (KOL) 1200M Winner: OPTIMUM Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:15.27 |
Place-10 Satish Nayak 61(11)
|
Place-2 Nikhil Naidu 61.5(6)
|
Place-3 D S Deora 59.5(8)
|
|||||||
06-09-2019 (KOL) 1100M Winner: HURRICANE STORM Won By: Lnk Time: 1:08.53 |
Place-6 Rupal Singh 59(12)
|
Place-3 Md Islam 54(10)
|
Place-1 Sujit Kr Paswan 52(1)
|
Place-9 Vinay Jaiswal 51.5(5)
|
||||||
04-09-2019 (KOL) 1100M Winner: Won By: Time: |
Place- Rupal Singh 59(12)
|
Place- Md Islam 54(10)
|
Place- Sujit Kr Paswan 52(1)
|
Place- Vinay Jaiswal 51.5(5)
|
||||||
20-08-2019 (KOL) 1200M Winner: THE LAST JUDGMENT Won By: 5 Time: 1:14.66 |
Place-8 Sujit Kr Paswan 56.5(11)
|
Place-W Withdrawn 52.5(9)
|
Place-3 P Vikram 51.5(12)
|
|||||||
13-08-2019 (KOL) 1100M Winner: DIL MANGEY MORE Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:08.22 |
Place-8 Md Islam 56.5(3)
|
Place-7 D S Deora 54.5(7)
|
||||||||
30-07-2019 (KOL) 1100M Winner: MOIRA Won By: 2 Time: 1:10.00 |
Place-5 Hindu Singh 54(7)
|
Place-3 Sujit Kr Paswan 51(1)
|
||||||||
27-03-2019 (KOL) 1200M Winner: BAGLIONI Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:14.41 |
Place-2 Neeraj Rawal 60(1)
|
Place-4 Ramandeep Singh Bal 56(6)
|
Place-7 P S Chouhan 54.5(7)
|
|||||||
16-03-2019 (KOL) 1200M Winner: I ME N MYSELF Won By: Neck Time: 1:15.21 |
Place-6 Aditya Kr Jaiswal 61.5(13)
|
Place-4 Hindu Singh 57.5(14)
|
Place-3 Vinay Jaiswal 55.5(12)
|
|||||||
13-03-2019 (KOL) 1200M Winner: CAIDEN Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:12.54 |
Place-11 D S Deora 52.5(14)
|
Place-13 Ajeet Kumar 51.5(4)
|
||||||||
09-03-2019 (KOL) 1100M Winner: DAKSHESH Won By: Neck Time: 1:06.19 |
Place-10 Mohit Singh 57.5(5)
|
Place-4 A Sandesh 55.5(1)
|
||||||||
06-03-2019 (KOL) 1200M Winner: Won By: Time: |
Place- R S Bhati 54(11)
|
Place- Hasib Alam 53(4)
|
||||||||
09-02-2019 (KOL) 1100M Winner: BUDDYHOLLY Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:06.79 |
Place-6 Mohit Singh 58(12)
|
Place-14 R S Bhati 52(8)
|
Place-11 Ajeet Kumar 50(2)
|
|||||||
29-01-2019 (KOL) 1100M Winner: MUSTANG Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:06.49 |
Place-12 Mohit Singh 60(8)
|
Place-5 R S Bhati 53.5(13)
|
Place-7 Aditya Kr Jaiswal 50(1)
|
Place-14 Md Islam 52(3)
|
||||||
18-01-2019 (KOL) 1200M Winner: AFTER SHOCK Won By: Lnk Time: 1:13.96 |
Place-10 Russell Xaviers 53.5(10)
|
Place-5 Ajeet Kumar 53.5(4)
|
||||||||
08-01-2019 (KOL) 1100M Winner: GIMME CREDIT Won By: 3.5 Time: 1:07.28 |
Place-9 Ajeet Kumar 53.5(6)
|
Place-8 Vinay Jaiswal 54(10)
|
||||||||
01-01-2019 (KOL) 1400M Winner: SPEED FORCE Won By: 5.25 Time: 1:26.18 |
Place-7 R S Bhati 52(14)
|
Place-10 Ajeet Kumar 55.5(2)
|
||||||||
01-01-2019 (KOL) 1200M Winner: GIMME CREDIT Won By: Nose Time: 1:13.64 |
Place-10 C S Jodha 52.5(10)
|
Place-13 Hindu Singh 51(4)
|
||||||||
08-12-2018 (KOL) 1200M Winner: THE SIXTH SEAL Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:14.00 |
Place-1 A Sandesh 59(8)
|
Place-4 R S Bhati 61.5(4)
|
||||||||
24-11-2018 (KOL) 1100M Winner: VISERION Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:07.79 |
Place-9 Shezad Khan 57.5(7)
|
Place-3 Hindu Singh 56.5(9)
|
||||||||
13-10-2018 (KOL) 1100M Winner: STUNNER Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:09.05 |
Place-5 R S Bhati 52(3)
|
Place-12 Sk Israil 50(10)
|
||||||||
25-09-2018 (KOL) 1200M Winner: MONACO Won By: 2 Time: 1:15.19 |
Place-2 R S Bhati 58(3)
|
Place-8 Sk Israil 60(1)
|
||||||||
08-09-2018 (KOL) 1100M Winner: MRS WILLY NILLY Won By: 4.25 Time: 1:08.02 |
Place-1 R S Bhati 51.5(9)
|
Place-10 B Mahesh 60(3)
|
||||||||
14-08-2018 (KOL) 1100M Winner: JORELL Won By: 4.5 Time: 1:07.33 |
Place-2 Neeraj Rawal 51.00(9)
|
Place-1 P S Chouhan 58.00(10)
|
||||||||
31-07-2018 (KOL) 1100M Winner: BLAZE TO GLORY Won By: Lnk Time: 1:09.43 |
Place-6 Aditya Kr Jaiswal 51.50(6)
|
Place-11 Sujit Kr Paswan 55.50(2)
|
Place-4 Vinay Jaiswal 57.50(8)
|
|||||||
10-07-2018 (KOL) 1200M Winner: BLAZE TO GLORY Won By: 1 Time: 1:15.78 |
Place-6 Aditya Kr Jaiswal 51.50(4)
|
Place-4 S John 57.00(7)
|
||||||||
20-03-2018 (KOL) 1100M Winner: MRS WILLY NILLY Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:08.39 |
Place-1 R S Bhati 53.50(9)
|
Place-4 P Trevor 60.50(7)
|
||||||||
23-01-2018 (KOL) 1200M Winner: JORELL Won By: 2 Time: 1:13.62 |
Place-7 Shezad Khan 57.00(13)
|
Place-1 P S Chouhan 59.00(9)
|
||||||||
26-12-2017 (KOL) 1100M Winner: IVY Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:08.34 |
Place-W Withdrawn 57.00(3)
|
Place-8 Md Imran 60.50(1)
|
||||||||
22-11-2017 (KOL) 1100M Winner: AHLAN Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:09.18 |
Place-4 Shezad Khan 57.00(4)
|
Place-5 Sk Israil 59.50(7)
|
||||||||
20-09-2017 (KOL) 1200M Winner: JABBLE Won By: 1 Time: 1:15.17 |
Place-11 Sk Israil 53.50(9)
|
Place-8 Md Imran 54.00(11)
|
||||||||
28-02-2017 (KOL) 1100M Winner: KAARTIKEN Won By: 3 Time: 1:05.60 |
Place-8 N B Kuldeep 50.00(2)
|
Place-5 Sandeep Rajput 61.50(8)
|