India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POET | SERENO | SHIMMERING STAR | TOUGH ENOUGH | AQUITANIA | SANVI | JACOBIN | ASTORIA | NEXTSTAR | DANGAL | THE STRADLE | |
11-03-2020 (KOL) 1100M Winner: NAMAK HALAAL Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:05.91 |
Place-7 Imran Chisty 52.5(8)
|
Place-8 P Tejeshwar 54.5(4)
|
|||||||||
15-02-2020 (KOL) 1100M Winner: ARTFUL Won By: 1 Time: 1:05.90 |
Place-2 R S Bhati 59(6)
|
Place-8 Nikhil Naidu 55(9)
|
|||||||||
15-02-2020 (KOL) 1200M Winner: FORTUNE EXPRESS Won By: 4 Time: 1:11.86 |
Place-5 C S Jodha 55(6)
|
Place-4 Vinay Jaiswal 53(3)
|
|||||||||
12-12-2019 (KOL) 1100M Winner: TOUGH ENOUGH Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:06.34 |
Place-7 Dashrath Singh 60.5(7)
|
Place-1 Imran Chisty 61.5(8)
|
|||||||||
14-11-2019 (KOL) 1100M Winner: ORACLE Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:07.46 |
Place-6 A Sandesh 56(5)
|
Place-2 Sujit Kr Paswan 60(1)
|
Place-3 Hindu Singh 56.5(6)
|
||||||||
09-10-2019 (KOL) 1100M Winner: CARPE NOCTEM Won By: Shd Time: 1:08.12 |
Place-6 Satish Nayak 60(2)
|
Place-4 Suraj Narredu 59.5(7)
|
|||||||||
18-09-2019 (KOL) 1200M Winner: TOUGH ENOUGH Won By: 3.5 Time: 1:13.40 |
Place-1 Sujit Kr Paswan 54.5(7)
|
Place-2 Rupal Singh 58(10)
|
|||||||||
10-09-2019 (KOL) 1100M Winner: SHIMMERING STAR Won By: 5 Time: 1:06.71 |
Place-1 P Trevor 54(1)
|
Place-4 Ajeet Kumar 55.5(5)
|
|||||||||
03-09-2019 (KOL) 1200M Winner: KRAMER Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:13.65 |
Place-7 P Tejeshwar 53(8)
|
Place-5 Neeraj Rawal 50(3)
|
|||||||||
28-08-2019 (KOL) 1400M Winner: JAIVANT Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:26.94 |
Place-4 Md Islam 52(9)
|
Place-9 Aditya Kr Jaiswal 51.5(1)
|
|||||||||
20-08-2019 (KOL) 1200M Winner: AQUITANIA Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:14.04 |
Place-1 P Tejeshwar 50.5(3)
|
Place-8 Akash Rajput 56(1)
|
Place-9 Aditya Kr Jaiswal 52.5(2)
|
||||||||
06-08-2019 (KOL) 1100M Winner: ASTORIA Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:07.25 |
Place-3 P Tejeshwar 60(2)
|
Place-1 A S Peter 60(7)
|
|||||||||
06-08-2019 (KOL) 1100M Winner: ARASHI Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:07.31 |
Place-7 P Tejeshwar 54.5(3)
|
Place-4 Dashrath Singh 50(5)
|
|||||||||
16-07-2019 (KOL) 1100M Winner: MALANA Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:07.68 |
Place-5 Dashrath Singh 61(6)
|
Place-11 Md Islam 53.5(2)
|
Place-2 Akash Rajput 56(9)
|
||||||||
30-03-2019 (KOL) 1200M Winner: PERPETUAL WINNING Won By: 5 Time: 1:11.90 |
Place-8 P Tejeshwar 55(7)
|
Place-5 P S Chouhan 55.5(11)
|
|||||||||
27-03-2019 (KOL) 1400M Winner: PERPETUAL WINNING Won By: 8 Time: 1:24.64 |
Place-6 I Khan 55.5(6)
|
Place-7 Rupal Singh 52.5(1)
|
|||||||||
23-03-2019 (KOL) 1400M Winner: OAK BROOK Won By: 1 Time: 1:26.92 |
Place-7 R S Bhati 60(8)
|
Place-3 Hindu Singh 50(11)
|
|||||||||
23-03-2019 (KOL) 1100M Winner: LUMENAC Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:07.13 |
Place-6 Ramandeep Singh Bal 55.5(3)
|
Place-2 Akash Rajput 53.5(4)
|
Place-4 Rupal Singh 59.5(11)
|
||||||||
13-03-2019 (KOL) 1400M Winner: ARAKAWAH Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:24.87 |
Place-3 Rupal Singh 52.5(3)
|
Place-9 Sujit Kr Paswan 57.5(12)
|
|||||||||
09-03-2019 (KOL) 1200M Winner: FLANKER Won By: Lnk Time: 1:12.21 |
Place-8 R N Darshan 57.5(1)
|
Place-2 P S Chouhan 58.5(9)
|
|||||||||
23-02-2019 (KOL) 1200M Winner: ENCHANTED Won By: Lnk Time: 1:11.79 |
Place-10 Md Shabbani 60(13)
|
Place-6 P S Chouhan 59(3)
|
|||||||||
09-02-2019 (KOL) 1200M Winner: ARASHI Won By: Nose Time: 1:11.85 |
Place-7 Mohit Singh 56.5(1)
|
Place-14 P S Chouhan 52.5(10)
|
|||||||||
09-02-2019 (KOL) 1400M Winner: SANVI Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:25.28 |
Place-11 Sujit Kr Paswan 62(11)
|
Place-1 A Sandesh 55.5(2)
|
Place-6 P S Chouhan 60(12)
|
||||||||
29-01-2019 (KOL) 1100M Winner: BIDSTONE HILL Won By: Nose Time: 1:06.58 |
Place-2 Dashrath Singh 56.5(10)
|
Place-6 P S Chouhan 58(7)
|
|||||||||
23-01-2019 (KOL) 1400M Winner: POET Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:25.31 |
Place-1 R S Bhati 57.5(6)
|
Place-9 I Khan 51(9)
|
|||||||||
13-01-2019 (KOL) 1200M Winner: FLAG FLYING Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:11.76 |
Place-3 R S Bhati 57(7)
|
Place-8 C S Jodha 52(1)
|
|||||||||
08-01-2019 (KOL) 1200M Winner: JACOBIN Won By: 3 Time: 1:13.30 |
Place-1 Neeraj Rawal 50(10)
|
Place-4 P S Chouhan 52.5(9)
|
|||||||||
22-12-2018 (KOL) 1400M Winner: OAK BROOK Won By: 2 Time: 1:26.61 |
Place-3 C Alford 55(2)
|
Place-2 P S Chouhan 56.5(7)
|
|||||||||
16-11-2018 (KOL) 1100M Winner: MAHASUVI Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:06.54 |
Place-14 Pintu Das 58.5(11)
|
Place-13 P S Chouhan 55(5)
|
Place-6 Vinay Jaiswal 59(4)
|
||||||||
11-09-2018 (KOL) 1200M Winner: GRYFFINDOR Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:14.17 |
Place-3 C S Jodha 50.5(7)
|
Place-8 Hasib Alam 50.5(6)
|
|||||||||
04-03-2018 (KOL) 1200M Winner: PIERCE ARROW Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:12.59 |
Place-6 C S Jodha 59.00(7)
|
Place-8 J Chinoy 62.00(1)
|