India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AMOROUS WHITE | BIG ORANGE | CASTLEBRIDGE | BREEZEOFTHESOUTH | KRAMER | CAPRICIOUS | SHIVESH | PERPETUAL WINNING | |
11-09-2021 (KOL) 1100M Winner: SILVER BRACELET Won By: 4.25 Time: 1:07.43 |
Place-9 Dharshan Antony B 62(1)
|
Place-2 P Trevor 55.5(4)
|
||||||
03-04-2021 (KOL) 1200M Winner: NEW ENGLAND Won By: Lnk Time: 1:11.31 |
Place-5 Akash Rajput 57.5(8)
|
Place-8 Sujit Kr Paswan 51.5(2)
|
||||||
19-03-2021 (KOL) 1100M Winner: ABHYA GAMA Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:04.48 |
Place-3 Hasib Alam 62.5(6)
|
Place-4 Rupal Singh 51.5(10)
|
Place-2 Neeraj Rawal 55.5(9)
|
|||||
22-01-2021 (KOL) 1400M Winner: RAINBOW TROUT Won By: 5.25 Time: 1:24.89 |
Place-9 Vinay Jaiswal 55.5(1)
|
Place-4 Y S Srinath 57.5(5)
|
||||||
05-01-2021 (KOL) 1200M Winner: KNOTTY ASH Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:11.26 |
Place-3 P S Chouhan 59(2)
|
Place-4 Arshad Alam 51(4)
|
||||||
18-12-2020 (KOL) 1400M Winner: AWESOME ONE Won By: 2 Time: 1:24.58 |
Place-3 Rupal Singh 61(3)
|
Place-8 Vinay Jaiswal 53(2)
|
Place-6 D S Deora 54.5(7)
|
|||||
01-12-2020 (KOL) 1200M Winner: LESREL Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:11.93 |
Place-3 Rupal Singh 60(4)
|
Place-6 P Trevor 51(5)
|
Place-8 Vinay Jaiswal 52.5(6)
|
Place-2 S Zervan 52.5(7)
|
||||
14-03-2020 (KOL) 1200M Winner: Won By: Time: |
Place- Hasib Alam 65.5(12)
|
Place- P Vikram 53.5(14)
|
Place- Vinay Jaiswal 58(10)
|
|||||
11-03-2020 (KOL) 1600M Winner: SHIVANSH Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:37.47 |
Place-7 C S Jodha 58.5(7)
|
Place-6 Afzal Khan 57.5(8)
|
||||||
25-02-2020 (KOL) 1400M Winner: NEW MOON Won By: Neck Time: 1:25.21 |
Place-8 Sujit Kr Paswan 55(7)
|
Place-4 Mukesh Kumar 58(12)
|
Place-11 Vinay Jaiswal 59.5(14)
|
Place-3 Imran Chisty 57.5(11)
|
||||
19-02-2020 (KOL) 1600M Winner: ARROWFIELD Won By: 2 Time: 1:37.39 |
Place-7 C S Jodha 55.5(5)
|
Place-5 P Trevor 54(3)
|
||||||
08-02-2020 (KOL) 1200M Winner: LESREL Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:11.88 |
Place-2 Sujit Kr Paswan 60(6)
|
Place-11 C S Jodha 53(8)
|
Place-7 P Tejeshwar 54(2)
|
Place-5 Imran Chisty 53(4)
|
||||
28-01-2020 (KOL) 1400M Winner: BRAHMACHARI Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:24.57 |
Place-9 Sujit Kr Paswan 62.5(9)
|
Place-4 Akash Rajput 59.5(10)
|
||||||
12-01-2020 (KOL) 1600M Winner: NEW MOON Won By: Head Time: 1:38.60 |
Place-4 Afzal Khan 59.5(6)
|
Place-5 P S Chouhan 61(9)
|
||||||
11-01-2020 (KOL) 1200M Winner: PERPETUAL WINNING Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:12.55 |
Place-6 Sujit Kr Paswan 57.5(3)
|
Place-1 Imran Chisty 52.5(7)
|
||||||
26-12-2019 (KOL) 1400M Winner: MULTITUDE Won By: 3 Time: 1:26.13 |
Place-4 P S Chouhan 59(1)
|
Place-8 Neeraj Rawal 60(8)
|
||||||
07-12-2019 (KOL) 1200M Winner: ST ANDREWS Won By: Shd Time: 1:11.82 |
Place-6 Sujit Kr Paswan 60.5(4)
|
Place-2 Neeraj Rawal 53.5(5)
|
Place-10 Asghar 51.5(3)
|
|||||
30-11-2019 (KOL) 1600M Winner: SHIVALIK SHOWERS Won By: Lnk Time: 1:39.14 |
Place-4 Afzal Khan 58.5(5)
|
Place-3 P S Chouhan 58(9)
|
Place-10 D S Deora 57(1)
|
|||||
23-11-2019 (KOL) 1200M Winner: CAPRICIOUS Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:12.28 |
Place-6 Rupal Singh 56.5(3)
|
Place-1 P S Chouhan 57(2)
|
Place-2 Imran Chisty 54.5(7)
|
|||||
16-11-2019 (KOL) 1400M Winner: MULTITUDE Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:25.21 |
Place-4 Vinay Jaiswal 59(5)
|
Place-3 Neeraj Rawal 58.5(3)
|
Place-5 D S Deora 60(4)
|
|||||
14-11-2019 (KOL) 1400M Winner: BRAINSTORM Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:27.44 |
Place-7 Afzal Khan 61.5(4)
|
Place-4 Vinay Jaiswal 57(1)
|
Place-W Withdrawn 59(11)
|
|||||
09-10-2019 (KOL) 1200M Winner: AMOROUS WHITE Won By: Shd Time: 1:14.10 |
Place-1 Sujit Kr Paswan 65.5(6)
|
Place-6 Afzal Khan 62.5(2)
|
Place-4 Rupal Singh 56.5(7)
|
Place-3 Vinay Jaiswal 56.5(8)
|
Place-2 Imran Chisty 50(5)
|
|||
10-09-2019 (KOL) 1400M Winner: MULTITUDE Won By: 6.25 Time: 1:26.28 |
Place-2 P Trevor 57.5(2)
|
Place-4 Y S Srinath 57.5(1)
|
Place-3 Nikhil Naidu 59(4)
|
|||||
06-09-2019 (KOL) 1200M Winner: EASTERN STAR Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:12.73 |
Place-3 Rupal Singh 60(4)
|
Place-6 Nikhil Naidu 60(3)
|
Place-5 Afzal Khan 55(5)
|
|||||
04-09-2019 (KOL) 1200M Winner: Won By: Time: |
Place- Rupal Singh 60(4)
|
Place- Nikhil Naidu 60(3)
|
Place- Afzal Khan 55(5)
|
|||||
28-08-2019 (KOL) 1400M Winner: HARTNELL Won By: Lnk Time: 1:27.38 |
Place-8 P Tejeshwar 54(1)
|
Place-7 Vinay Jaiswal 56.5(10)
|
||||||
20-08-2019 (KOL) 1200M Winner: MULTITUDE Won By: 1 Time: 1:12.61 |
Place-2 Arshad Alam 57.5(3)
|
Place-5 Akash Rajput 57.5(4)
|
Place-4 Y S Srinath 57.5(2)
|
|||||
06-08-2019 (KOL) 1400M Winner: EASTERN STAR Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:27.43 |
Place-2 P Tejeshwar 61.5(5)
|
Place-7 Afzal Khan 61.5(8)
|
Place-3 R S Bhati 52.5(4)
|
|||||
23-07-2019 (KOL) 1400M Winner: MULTITUDE Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:27.35 |
Place-3 Vinay Jaiswal 58.5(5)
|
Place-2 Akash Rajput 58.5(7)
|
Place-9 R Rakesh 55.5(8)
|
|||||
09-07-2019 (KOL) 1100M Winner: AMOROUS WHITE Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:08.20 |
Place-1 Akash Rajput 59.5(3)
|
Place-2 Rupal Singh 50(6)
|
||||||
23-03-2019 (KOL) 1200M Winner: BREEZEOFTHESOUTH Won By: Shd Time: 1:12.98 |
Place-8 P Vikram 61(1)
|
Place-1 D S Deora 58(4)
|
Place-3 Akash Rajput 54(5)
|
|||||
13-03-2019 (KOL) 1400M Winner: BREEZEOFTHESOUTH Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:24.60 |
Place-5 Rupal Singh 64.5(8)
|
Place-1 P Trevor 54.5(1)
|
Place-2 S Zervan 52.5(9)
|
|||||
13-03-2019 (KOL) 1400M Winner: CAPRICIOUS Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:25.47 |
Place-9 Md Imran 53.5(5)
|
Place-1 P S Chouhan 58.5(11)
|
||||||
06-03-2019 (KOL) 1400M Winner: Won By: Time: |
Place- Md Imran 54.5(1)
|
Place- P S Chouhan 59.5(6)
|
||||||
06-03-2019 (KOL) 1400M Winner: Won By: Time: |
Place- Rupal Singh 62.5(14)
|
Place- P Trevor 52.5(11)
|
Place- S Zervan 50.5(9)
|
|||||
16-02-2019 (KOL) 1400M Winner: CAPRICIOUS Won By: Lnk Time: 1:23.91 |
Place-1 Vinay Jaiswal 55.5(7)
|
Place-9 Shezad Khan 58(2)
|
||||||
09-02-2019 (KOL) 1200M Winner: SOUTHPAW Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:10.73 |
Place-4 P S Chouhan 55.5(4)
|
Place-6 Robbie Downey 60(6)
|
||||||
18-01-2019 (KOL) 1200M Winner: MULTITUDE Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:12.41 |
Place-3 Imran Chisty 60.5(3)
|
Place-W Suraj Narredu 61.5(1)
|
||||||
13-01-2019 (KOL) 1200M Winner: FLAG FLYING Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:11.76 |
Place-10 Sujit Kr Paswan 57(12)
|
Place-14 Md Imran 57.5(5)
|
||||||
01-01-2019 (KOL) 1100M Winner: SOUTHPAW Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:04.89 |
Place-3 Sujit Kr Paswan 57(5)
|
Place-12 Y S Srinath 60.5(12)
|
||||||
22-12-2018 (KOL) 1400M Winner: SIMON TEMPLAR Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:25.69 |
Place-5 Sujit Kr Paswan 58(10)
|
Place-2 Imran Chisty 59(1)
|
||||||
08-12-2018 (KOL) 1200M Winner: MULTITUDE Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:11.53 |
Place-3 P S Chouhan 59(6)
|
Place-4 P Trevor 60(4)
|
||||||
16-11-2018 (KOL) 1400M Winner: GOVERNOR GENERAL Won By: Lnk Time: 1:25.15 |
Place-4 P S Chouhan 59(6)
|
Place-6 Y S Srinath 60(2)
|
||||||
04-11-2018 (KOL) 1400M Winner: EASTERN STAR Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:25.89 |
Place-5 Sujit Kr Paswan 58.5(12)
|
Place-9 Afzal Khan 59.5(4)
|
||||||
16-06-2018 (BAN) 1200M Winner: CAPRICIOUS Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:14.40 |
Place-1 S John 57.5(5)
|
Place-3 Irvan Singh 60(6)
|
||||||
09-06-2018 (BAN) 1200M Winner: CASTLEBRIDGE Won By: 2 Time: 1:11.60 |
Place-5 Neeraj Rawal 52.5(2)
|
Place-1 P Trevor 60(1)
|
||||||
18-02-2018 (HYD) 1400M Winner: DREAM CATCHER Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:24.33 |
Place-3 Fergus Sweeney 63(1)
|
Place-4 K Sai Kiran 57.5(4)
|
||||||
10-12-2017 (HYD) 1400M Winner: AIKA AIKA AIKA Won By: 1 Time: 1:25.76 |
Place-3 Deepak Singh 56(11)
|
Place-6 Neeraj Rawal 51.5(10)
|
||||||
13-07-2017 (HYD) 1100M Winner: AMOROUS WHITE Won By: 1 Time: 1:07.13 |
Place-1 Mukesh Kumar 56(11)
|
Place-2 Aneel 55(3)
|
||||||
25-06-2017 (BAN) 1600M Winner: CASTLEBRIDGE Won By: 2 Time: 1:35.85 |
Place-11 P S Chouhan 56(3)
|
Place-1 C Alford 56(5)
|