India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
EXCELLENT GOLD | FLAMING MARTINI | KING KHALIL | LESREL | MY HUNTER | ORACLE | JOPLIN | HEADWAY | |
14-08-2022 (PUN) 1000M Winner: BIRKIN BLOWER Won By: Neck Time: 0:58.33 |
Place-7 Akash Agarwal 55.5(4)
|
Place-8 S Zervan 57(6)
|
||||||
30-10-2021 (PUN) 1000M Winner: AEGON Won By: Head Time: 0:57.92 |
Place-3 Dashrath Singh 56(5)
|
Place-4 Neeraj Rawal 50(2)
|
||||||
07-03-2021 (MUM) 1000M Winner: STORM BREAKER Won By: Shd Time: 0:57:70 |
Place-5 J Chinoy 56.5(6)
|
Place-6 K Nazil 50.5(1)
|
||||||
29-01-2021 (MUM) 1200M Winner: HIDDEN GOLD Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:09.09 |
Place-6 Dashrath Singh 57(2)
|
Place-7 S Zervan 54.5(5)
|
||||||
18-01-2020 (MUM) 1200M Winner: MONFORTINO Won By: 3.5 Time: 1:10.20 |
Place-8 P S Kaviraj 59(3)
|
Place-3 David Allan 56.5(6)
|
Place-9 A Prakash 56.5(5)
|
Place-2 P S Chouhan 55(7)
|
||||
15-12-2019 (MUM) 1000M Winner: SHARAREH Won By: Snk Time: 0:57.64 |
Place-4 Nathan Evans 59(1)
|
Place-2 P Vinod 57(4)
|
Place-6 P S Chouhan 52.5(6)
|
|||||
24-11-2019 (PUN) 1200M Winner: GOLDEN GUEST Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:09.07 |
Place-7 P S Chouhan 61.5(1)
|
Place-2 Neeraj Rawal 59(9)
|
||||||
15-09-2019 (PUN) 1000M Winner: INTENSE STYLIST Won By: 1 Time: 0:57.13 |
Place-2 P Trevor 55(4)
|
Place-3 Gagandeep Maan 55(1)
|
Place-8 K Nazil 53.5(8)
|
Place-4 Yash Narredu 50(7)
|
||||
25-08-2019 (PUN) 1200M Winner: HEADWAY Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:10:45 |
Place-3 P Trevor 56(10)
|
Place-1 C S Jodha 53(2)
|
||||||
15-08-2019 (PUN) 1200M Winner: GAZINO Won By: Shd Time: 1:09.37 |
Place-3 K Nazil 58.5(10)
|
Place-2 A Sandesh 50(3)
|
Place-4 Suraj Narredu 53.5(1)
|
Place-7 S J Sunil 52(8)
|
||||
26-07-2019 (PUN) 1000M Winner: KING KHALIL Won By: 2 Time: 0:57.54 |
Place-3 S Zervan 55(6)
|
Place-1 Yash Narredu 53.5(7)
|
Place-4 K Nazil 53(8)
|
|||||
24-03-2019 (MUM) 1200M Winner: AWESOME ONE Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:10.28 |
Place-3 P Trevor 59.5(2)
|
Place-2 A Sandesh 49(7)
|
Place-5 B Nikhil 55(5)
|
|||||
10-03-2019 (MUM) 1000M Winner: IRON AGE Won By: Lnk Time: 0:57.82 |
Place-2 K Nazil 58.5(3)
|
Place-3 P S Chouhan 55.5(8)
|
||||||
17-02-2019 (MUM) 1000M Winner: MY HUNTER Won By: 1.25 Time: 0:58:93 |
Place-1 B Nikhil 59(8)
|
Place-4 P Trevor 59.5(7)
|
||||||
20-01-2019 (MUM) 1200M Winner: GAZINO Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:10.60 |
Place-2 A Sandesh 58.5(5)
|
Place-5 P Trevor 51.5(9)
|
||||||
12-01-2019 (MUM) 1000M Winner: JOPLIN Won By: 2 Time: 0:58.10 |
Place-4 Yash Narredu 60.5(6)
|
Place-1 P S Chouhan 53(2)
|
||||||
01-04-2018 (MUM) 1000M Winner: MY HUNTER Won By: Nose Time: 0:58.65 |
Place-1 K Nazil 50.5(5)
|
Place-2 P Trevor 59(7)
|
||||||
02-04-2017 (MUM) 1000M Winner: ORACLE Won By: Lnk Time: 0:59.25 |
Place-3 Neeraj Rawal 57(7)
|
Place-1 C S Jodha 57(4)
|