India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ABBERELLA | BEAT THE BANK | COOL CONQUEROR | PRINCE OF HEART | SHIVAYY | SINGAPORE AGATTA | HAPPY RETURNS | MODIFICATION | |
03-02-2021 (KOL) 1400M Winner: TAIMUR'S CHOICE Won By: 1 Time: 1:25.59 |
Place-8 Rupal Singh 55.5(4)
|
Place-9 Md Imran 58.5(9)
|
||||||
11-03-2020 (KOL) 1600M Winner: KIMAYA Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:41.84 |
Place-9 Sujit Kr Paswan 55.5(10)
|
Place-3 Rupal Singh 54.5(2)
|
||||||
08-02-2020 (KOL) 2000M Winner: CLASSICO Won By: 4 Time: 2:08.21 |
Place-3 Rupal Singh 53(7)
|
Place-2 P Tejeshwar 59.5(6)
|
||||||
11-01-2020 (KOL) 2400M Winner: PRINCE OF HEART Won By: 1.75 Time: 2:40.90 |
Place-5 Rupal Singh 58.5(1)
|
Place-1 P Tejeshwar 59.5(9)
|
||||||
21-12-2019 (KOL) 2000M Winner: PRINCE OF HEART Won By: 1.5 Time: 2:09.38 |
Place-8 Pintu Das 59(8)
|
Place-1 R N Darshan 55(5)
|
||||||
21-12-2019 (KOL) 1600M Winner: NANDISH Won By: 9.25 Time: 1:38.63 |
Place-7 Aditya Kr Jaiswal 59.5(13)
|
Place-9 Rupal Singh 60(10)
|
||||||
30-11-2019 (KOL) 1400M Winner: SIMPLY SOARING Won By: 3.5 Time: 1:27.79 |
Place-10 P Tejeshwar 56.5(9)
|
Place-5 Rupal Singh 59.5(8)
|
Place-9 Sk Israil 56.5(7)
|
|||||
16-11-2019 (KOL) 1400M Winner: COMMUNIQUE Won By: 2 Time: 1:28.17 |
Place-6 P Tejeshwar 50(5)
|
Place-2 Rupal Singh 53.5(7)
|
||||||
02-11-2019 (KOL) 1400M Winner: MODIFICATION Won By: 4.5 Time: 1:27.86 |
Place-9 Shezad Khan 56.5(9?)
|
Place-10 R S Bhati 56.5(2?)
|
Place-1 Rupal Singh 55(10?)
|
|||||
02-11-2019 (KOL) 1400M Winner: ALPHERATZ Won By: Head Time: 1:29.27 |
Place-7 P Tejeshwar 51(8?)
|
Place-4 Rupal Singh 53(10?)
|
||||||
24-09-2019 (KOL) 1800M Winner: BEATRIX Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:57.83 |
Place-W Withdrawn 58(1)
|
Place-7 Mudassar Nazar 56(4)
|
||||||
06-09-2019 (KOL) 1100M Winner: HURRICANE STORM Won By: Lnk Time: 1:08.53 |
Place-8 Mohit Singh 57(6)
|
Place-10 Rajendra Singh 53(2)
|
||||||
04-09-2019 (KOL) 1100M Winner: Won By: Time: |
Place- Mohit Singh 57(6)
|
Place- Rajendra Singh 53(2)
|
||||||
03-09-2019 (KOL) 1400M Winner: FABIOLA Won By: 1 Time: 1:28.46 |
Place-4 C Alford 58.5(6)
|
Place-8 C S Jodha 60(9)
|
Place-5 Rupal Singh 53.5(5)
|
|||||
13-08-2019 (KOL) 1400M Winner: BEAT THE BANK Won By: Nose Time: 1:28.90 |
Place-1 Mudassar Nazar 54(6)
|
Place-8 Shezad Khan 56.5(7)
|
||||||
13-08-2019 (KOL) 1200M Winner: DANCING PRINCE Won By: 1 Time: 1:14.22 |
Place-7 P Tejeshwar 50(6)
|
Place-8 R S Bhati 52.5(10)
|
||||||
13-08-2019 (KOL) 1100M Winner: DIL MANGEY MORE Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:08.22 |
Place-12 Md Imran 58(2)
|
Place-11 B Mahesh 57(8)
|
Place-5 Rupal Singh 55(5)
|
|||||
06-08-2019 (KOL) 1200M Winner: GLORIOUS LEAPS Won By: 2 Time: 1:16.01 |
Place-8 Shezad Khan 56.5(7)
|
Place-2 Hindu Singh 54.5(1)
|
||||||
16-07-2019 (KOL) 1600M Winner: CONSTANCE Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:46.59 |
Place-5 Mohit Singh 56(3)
|
Place-6 Rajendra Singh 57(7)
|
||||||
30-03-2019 (KOL) 1400M Winner: CITY HEIGHTS Won By: 1 Time: 1:26.61 |
Place-5 Rajendra Singh 57.5(11)
|
Place-2 P Tejeshwar 54.5(13)
|
||||||
30-03-2019 (KOL) 1100M Winner: LOGANO Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:07.01 |
Place-5 Afzal Khan 60.5(10)
|
Place-2 Rupal Singh 59(2)
|
||||||
27-03-2019 (KOL) 1600M Winner: CLASSICO Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:38.82 |
Place-6 Mohit Singh 55(9)
|
Place-5 P Tejeshwar 52(4)
|
||||||
23-03-2019 (KOL) 1400M Winner: FABIOLA Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:29.81 |
Place-2 Mohit Singh 60(9)
|
Place-4 Mudassar Nazar 60.5(8)
|
||||||
16-03-2019 (KOL) 1600M Winner: ZENA Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:41.62 |
Place-4 Sarvan Kumar 59.5(3)
|
Place-5 Mohit Singh 60(7)
|
||||||
13-03-2019 (KOL) 1600M Winner: WINNER'S DELIGHT Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:39.74 |
Place-3 Shezad Khan 56.5(14)
|
Place-6 Rupal Singh 58.5(2)
|
||||||
13-03-2019 (KOL) 1600M Winner: ONEDERBOY Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:40.72 |
Place-11 Rupal Singh 56(4)
|
Place-13 Mohit Singh 54.5(11)
|
||||||
09-03-2019 (KOL) 1400M Winner: LAKSHAY Won By: Shd Time: 1:26.82 |
Place-W D S Deora 54(11)
|
Place-4 R N Darshan 56(13)
|
Place-11 Rupal Singh 50(8)
|
|||||
16-02-2019 (KOL) 1600M Winner: ARJUNA Won By: 5 Time: 1:38.43 |
Place-8 Russell Xaviers 54.5(5)
|
Place-3 Rupal Singh 56.5(7)
|
Place-9 P Tejeshwar 57(13)
|
|||||
07-02-2019 (KOL) 1400M Winner: MUSTANG Won By: 1 Time: 1:27.00 |
Place-7 Sujit Kr Paswan 56(14)
|
Place-10 Ajeet Kumar 50(1)
|
Place-13 Pintu Das 56.5(7)
|
|||||
07-02-2019 (KOL) 1100M Winner: ARCHIVOLT Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:06.89 |
Place-W Withdrawn 58()
|
Place-3 Hindu Singh 59(11)
|
||||||
29-01-2019 (KOL) 1600M Winner: EXPENSIVE AFFAIR Won By: Lnk Time: 1:39.65 |
Place-8 Mohit Singh 60(9)
|
Place-9 Rupal Singh 50(4)
|
||||||
23-01-2019 (KOL) 1200M Winner: JEZZABELLE Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:13.47 |
Place-6 R S Bhati 56(7)
|
Place-12 Ajeet Kumar 51(11)
|
||||||
01-01-2019 (KOL) 1200M Winner: JEZZABELLE Won By: Nose Time: 1:14.21 |
Place-9 Anil Bandal 51.5(9)
|
Place-10 Imran Chisty 54(11)
|
||||||
21-12-2018 (KOL) 1100M Winner: WHITEWALKER Won By: 3.5 Time: 1:07.38 |
Place-10 Pintu Das 50(2)
|
Place-7 R S Bhati 55(6)
|
||||||
18-12-2018 (KOL) 1100M Winner: Won By: Time: |
Place- Pintu Das 50(2)
|
Place- R S Bhati 55(6)
|
||||||
16-11-2018 (KOL) 1200M Winner: VIAREGGIO Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:14.45 |
Place-4 R S Bhati 51(9)
|
Place-10 Rajendra Singh 52(8)
|
||||||
16-11-2018 (KOL) 1400M Winner: SMITH AND WESSON Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:27.79 |
Place-10 Sujit Kr Paswan 59(7)
|
Place-8 Rupal Singh 51(4)
|
||||||
04-11-2018 (KOL) 1400M Winner: DEMONSTRATE Won By: Lnk Time: 1:27.10 |
Place-2 Sujit Kr Paswan 56.5(11)
|
Place-7 Mohit Singh 55.5(8)
|
||||||
09-10-2018 (KOL) 1400M Winner: HOUTZEN Won By: 2 Time: 1:28.41 |
Place-4 Sujit Kr Paswan 53.5(10)
|
Place-2 Rupal Singh 50(9)
|
||||||
07-10-2018 (KOL) 1400M Winner: HAIL THE QUEEN Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:28.42 |
Place-8 Shezad Khan 57.5(10)
|
Place-2 Rupal Singh 60(11)
|
||||||
30-09-2018 (KOL) 1600M Winner: RISING FROM ASHES Won By: 4 Time: 1:42.22 |
Place-3 Rajendra Singh 55.5(4)
|
Place-7 C S Jodha 51.5(1)
|
||||||
25-09-2018 (KOL) 1400M Winner: PRINCE OF HEART Won By: 4.25 Time: 1:28.08 |
Place-5 P Tejeshwar 54.5(6)
|
Place-1 Afzal Khan 59.5(7)
|
||||||
11-09-2018 (KOL) 1400M Winner: PRINCESS ELENA Won By: 2 Time: 1:27.89 |
Place-3 Rajendra Singh 60(11)
|
Place-7 Afzal Khan 57.5(9)
|
Place-8 Shezad Khan 58.5(10)
|
|||||
28-08-2018 (KOL) 1400M Winner: JORDANA Won By: 5 Time: 1:27.37 |
Place-5 Ranidan Singh 56(9)
|
Place-2 Hindu Singh 59(10)
|
||||||
14-08-2018 (KOL) 1800M Winner: TOP CAT Won By: 1 Time: 1:57.25 |
Place-10 Pintu Das 52.50(8)
|
Place-9 Hindu Singh 58.50(12)
|
||||||
31-07-2018 (KOL) 1600M Winner: FRIENDSHIP Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:42.40 |
Place-8 Ranidan Singh 57.50(2)
|
Place-4 Rajendra Singh 52.50(3)
|
||||||
17-07-2018 (KOL) 1600M Winner: CONSTANCE Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:43.82 |
Place-3 R S Bhati 61.00(1)
|
Place-5 Afzal Khan 61.00(2)
|
||||||
03-07-2018 (KOL) 1200M Winner: CITY HEIGHTS Won By: 6.25 Time: 1:15.61 |
Place-9 C Alford 58.50(4)
|
Place-8 Rupal Singh 52.50(11)
|
||||||
10-03-2018 (KOL) 2000M Winner: BAMBINI FESTA Won By: 2 Time: 2:05.98 |
Place-11 Md Azharuddin 56.50(8)
|
Place-4 Hindu Singh 55.00(9)
|
||||||
23-02-2018 (KOL) 1600M Winner: PROLIFIC VISIT Won By: 1 Time: 1:40.32 |
Place-13 B Mahesh 58.00(4)
|
Place-2 Hindu Singh 54.00(13)
|
||||||
02-02-2018 (KOL) 1600M Winner: LHOTSE Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:41.14 |
Place-6 B Mahesh 59.00(12)
|
Place-12 Hindu Singh 56.00(8)
|
||||||
01-01-2018 (KOL) 2000M Winner: NAMID Won By: 1.25 Time: 2:07.19 |
Place-9 C Alford 54.00(10)
|
Place-8 Rupal Singh 52.00(8)
|
||||||
23-12-2017 (KOL) 2000M Winner: INDUS PRINCE Won By: 2.25 Time: 2:11.03 |
Place-4 Rupal Singh 62.00(4)
|
Place-6 Hindu Singh 57.00(8)
|
||||||
02-12-2017 (KOL) 2000M Winner: I TOLD YOU KNOW Won By: Shd Time: 2:09.74 |
Place-5 C Alford 60.00(6)
|
Place-6 Pintu Das 58.00(3)
|