India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ADHIRIT | STORM FRONT | EXPENSIVE AFFAIR | LEOPARD CREEK | RUSTLER | CHRISTIANA | COCOANUT | MONTECASINO | BOTSWANA STAR | MRS WILLY NILLY | CELERINO | PORAS | |
14-03-2020 (KOL) 1200M Winner: Won By: Time: |
Place- R S Bhati 54.5(5)
|
Place- Afzal Khan 59(6)
|
||||||||||
11-03-2020 (KOL) 1400M Winner: ROMANTIC ZEAL Won By: 4 Time: 1:27.91 |
Place-6 P Vikram 56.5(12)
|
Place-7 C S Jodha 60.5(11)
|
||||||||||
22-02-2020 (KOL) 1100M Winner: SOLO MARCH Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:07.00 |
Place-2 P Tejeshwar 58.5(3)
|
Place-3 Nikhil Naidu 54(11)
|
Place-11 P Vikram 52.5(8)
|
|||||||||
22-02-2020 (KOL) 1400M Winner: CHRISTIANA Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:26.83 |
Place-3 P Vikram 55(1)
|
Place-1 R S Bhati 60(3)
|
Place-5 Imran Chisty 59.5(4)
|
|||||||||
15-02-2020 (KOL) 1200M Winner: CHRISTIANA Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:14.71 |
Place-4 C S Jodha 58(8)
|
Place-1 R S Bhati 57.5(9)
|
Place-8 Nikhil Naidu 54.5(10)
|
Place-12 P Vikram 54.5(2)
|
||||||||
08-02-2020 (KOL) 1400M Winner: BOJANGLES Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:27.09 |
Place-5 P Tejeshwar 52(1)
|
Place-4 Mohit Singh 57(3)
|
||||||||||
28-01-2020 (KOL) 1600M Winner: PEP TALK Won By: Snk Time: 1:40.01 |
Place-11 Md Islam 57.5(4)
|
Place-7 Mohit Singh 58(6)
|
||||||||||
28-01-2020 (KOL) 1600M Winner: SIMPLY SOARING Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:40.18 |
Place-5 Rupal Singh 56.5(1)
|
Place-3 P Trevor 51.5(4)
|
||||||||||
12-01-2020 (KOL) 1400M Winner: COCOANUT Won By: 1 Time: 1:27.37 |
Place-7 Sujit Kr Paswan 50.5(6)
|
Place-1 Akshay Kumar 56(3)
|
||||||||||
01-01-2020 (KOL) 1400M Winner: SIMPLY SOARING Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:26.67 |
Place-13 Md Islam 54(13)
|
Place-10 Sujit Kr Paswan 55(4)
|
Place-4 Shariq Mohd 50(1)
|
|||||||||
01-01-2020 (KOL) 1400M Winner: GLENDOWER Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:28.12 |
Place-3 Nikhil Naidu 57(3)
|
Place-4 P Vikram 56.5(14)
|
||||||||||
21-12-2019 (KOL) 1600M Winner: NANDISH Won By: 9.25 Time: 1:38.63 |
Place-11 Md Islam 55(5)
|
Place-10 P Tejeshwar 51(8)
|
Place-6 Afzal Khan 56(12)
|
|||||||||
07-12-2019 (KOL) 1200M Winner: BEAT THE BANK Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:12.99 |
Place-5 Dashrath Singh 56.5(3)
|
Place-6 P Tejeshwar 53.5(1)
|
Place-2 Imran Chisty 55.5(11)
|
|||||||||
23-11-2019 (KOL) 1200M Winner: SHIVAYY Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:14.85 |
Place-3 P Tejeshwar 56.5(3)
|
Place-6 Shezad Khan 55.5(6)
|
||||||||||
16-11-2019 (KOL) 1400M Winner: COMMUNIQUE Won By: 2 Time: 1:28.17 |
Place-10 Md Islam 60(11)
|
Place-11 Nikhil Naidu 53.5(9)
|
||||||||||
14-11-2019 (KOL) 1100M Winner: HUKUMAT Won By: 1 Time: 1:07.84 |
Place-4 Sujit Kr Paswan 56(7)
|
Place-9 Rajendra Singh 60(4)
|
Place-5 P Tejeshwar 53.5(8)
|
|||||||||
14-11-2019 (KOL) 1600M Winner: MONTECASINO Won By: 2 Time: 1:43.45 |
Place-11 Md Imran 56(3)
|
Place-1 P S Chouhan 59.5(1)
|
||||||||||
02-11-2019 (KOL) 1400M Winner: ALPHERATZ Won By: Head Time: 1:29.27 |
Place-9 Vinay Jaiswal 55.5(2?)
|
Place-8 Pintu Das 50(5?)
|
||||||||||
01-10-2019 (KOL) 1100M Winner: STELVIO PASS Won By: 3 Time: 1:07.63 |
Place-4 Md Islam 57(9)
|
Place-6 Rajendra Singh 56.5(8)
|
Place-2 Akash Rajput 52(2)
|
|||||||||
29-09-2019 (KOL) 1600M Winner: CAIDEN Won By: 5.5 Time: 1:39.77 |
Place-4 Shezad Khan 56.5(5)
|
Place-8 Rupal Singh 56.5(1)
|
||||||||||
24-09-2019 (KOL) 1400M Winner: DEMONSTRATE Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:28.87 |
Place-4 Sujit Kr Paswan 60(6)
|
Place-6 P Tejeshwar 56(3)
|
||||||||||
24-09-2019 (KOL) 1200M Winner: DANGAL Won By: 1 Time: 1:14.57 |
Place-5 Sujit Kr Paswan 56.5(2)
|
Place-8 Rajendra Singh 57(9)
|
||||||||||
18-09-2019 (KOL) 1800M Winner: VRISHANK Won By: Nose Time: 1:56.23 |
Place-4 B Mahesh 58(2)
|
Place-2 Mohit Singh 56(8)
|
||||||||||
06-09-2019 (KOL) 1600M Winner: YUVAN Won By: 2 Time: 1:42.43 |
Place-3 Sujit Kr Paswan 57.5(6)
|
Place-2 Rupal Singh 53(2)
|
||||||||||
06-09-2019 (KOL) 1200M Winner: THE LAST JUDGMENT Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:14.64 |
Place-6 Afzal Khan 56.5(4)
|
Place-8 Rajendra Singh 58.5(10)
|
||||||||||
04-09-2019 (KOL) 1600M Winner: Won By: Time: |
Place- Sujit Kr Paswan 57.5(6)
|
Place- Rupal Singh 53(2)
|
||||||||||
04-09-2019 (KOL) 1200M Winner: Won By: Time: |
Place- Afzal Khan 56.5(4)
|
Place- Rajendra Singh 58.5(10)
|
||||||||||
28-08-2019 (KOL) 1200M Winner: SHIMMERING STAR Won By: 4.5 Time: 1:14.11 |
Place-2 Suraj Narredu 60(10)
|
Place-5 Mohit Singh 53.5(5)
|
Place-7 Aditya Kr Jaiswal 51(9)
|
|||||||||
20-08-2019 (KOL) 1600M Winner: JOSS Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:42.97 |
Place-4 C Alford 58.5(6)
|
Place-3 Sujit Kr Paswan 58(2)
|
Place-5 R S Bhati 57.5(3)
|
|||||||||
30-07-2019 (KOL) 1600M Winner: MURAKAMI Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:43.19 |
Place-4 Dashrath Singh 60(5)
|
Place-5 Shezad Khan 58(2)
|
||||||||||
23-07-2019 (KOL) 1400M Winner: EASTSIDE Won By: 5 Time: 1:29.73 |
Place-3 Sujit Kr Paswan 60(8)
|
Place-2 R S Bhati 58(5)
|
||||||||||
16-07-2019 (KOL) 1200M Winner: AFTER SHOCK Won By: Nose Time: 1:15.91 |
Place-3 Mohit Singh 54.5(4)
|
Place-7 Pintu Das 50(5)
|
||||||||||
09-07-2019 (KOL) 1200M Winner: MILLENIUM GLORY Won By: Shd Time: 1:15.46 |
Place-2 Neeraj Rawal 59.5(7)
|
Place-3 Sk Israil 58.5(3)
|
Place-4 Mohit Singh 55(1)
|
Place-6 Asghar 53.5(6)
|
||||||||
23-03-2019 (KOL) 1100M Winner: LUMENAC Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:07.13 |
Place-10 Sujit Kr Paswan 54(6)
|
Place-11 Md Islam 53(8)
|
||||||||||
13-03-2019 (KOL) 1600M Winner: ONEDERBOY Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:40.72 |
Place-2 Neeraj Rawal 59(1)
|
Place-10 Rajendra Singh 54(8)
|
||||||||||
09-03-2019 (KOL) 1200M Winner: FLANKER Won By: Lnk Time: 1:12.21 |
Place-7 Sk Israil 56.5(2)
|
Place-12 Md Islam 56(12)
|
Place-10 P Vikram 50.5(6)
|
Place-9 Hindu Singh 50.5(7)
|
||||||||
18-01-2019 (KOL) 1600M Winner: HAMMER OF GOD Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:40.46 |
Place-5 Nikhil Naidu 60(9)
|
Place-2 Mohit Singh 55(11)
|
||||||||||
08-01-2019 (KOL) 1600M Winner: BAMBINI FESTA Won By: Lnk Time: 1:41.03 |
Place-2 P S Chouhan 56(6)
|
Place-11 Hindu Singh 59.5(4)
|
Place-4 Rajendra Singh 52.5(3)
|
|||||||||
26-12-2018 (KOL) 1400M Winner: ADHIRIT Won By: 6 Time: 1:29.40 |
Place-1 Neeraj Rawal 57(2)
|
Place-3 Dashrath Singh 57(6)
|
||||||||||
24-11-2018 (KOL) 1200M Winner: LUMOS Won By: Neck Time: 1:13.15 |
Place-9 P Vikram 50.5(8)
|
Place-5 Sarvan Kumar 55(11)
|
||||||||||
16-11-2018 (KOL) 1100M Winner: MAHASUVI Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:06.54 |
Place-7 Md Islam 59.5(14)
|
Place-10 Sarvan Kumar 58(10)
|
Place-12 Hasib Alam 53(9)
|
|||||||||
04-11-2018 (KOL) 1100M Winner: STUNNER Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:06.53 |
Place-4 P Vikram 53.5(3)
|
Place-10 Sarvan Kumar 58.5(7)
|
Place-11 Md Azharuddin 53.5(12)
|
|||||||||
04-11-2018 (KOL) 1400M Winner: ARTISTE ROYAL Won By: 3.5 Time: 1:28.03 |
Place-3 R S Bhati 59(3)
|
Place-8 Mohit Singh 53.5(4)
|
||||||||||
09-10-2018 (KOL) 1100M Winner: COCOANUT Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:08.15 |
Place-1 Ranidan Singh 53.5(2)
|
Place-7 Md Azharuddin 54.5(7)
|
||||||||||
08-09-2018 (KOL) 1200M Winner: BANG BANG Won By: 1 Time: 1:14.17 |
Place-5 R S Bhati 56(5)
|
Place-7 Md Azharuddin 58.5(8)
|
||||||||||
28-08-2018 (KOL) 1100M Winner: MONGOLIAN KING Won By: 5 Time: 1:06.55 |
Place-9 Ranidan Singh 54.5(7)
|
Place-11 Md Azharuddin 57(1)
|
||||||||||
31-07-2018 (KOL) 1100M Winner: CARPE NOCTEM Won By: Neck Time: 1:08.39 |
Place-9 Ranidan Singh 58.00(12)
|
Place-5 Md Azharuddin 57.50(9)
|
||||||||||
03-07-2018 (KOL) 1100M Winner: ASCENSION Won By: 3.5 Time: 1:07.77 |
Place-3 Sujit Kr Paswan 53.50(6)
|
Place-7 Ranidan Singh 50.50(1)
|
||||||||||
29-03-2018 (KOL) 1100M Winner: ONE MAN ARMY Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:05.43 |
Place-6 Dashrath Singh 57.50(11)
|
Place-10 Shrikant Kamble 53.00(2)
|
||||||||||
24-03-2018 (KOL) 1400M Winner: GLOAMING Won By: 2 Time: 1:24.53 |
Place-9 Dashrath Singh 53.50(7)
|
Place-3 Ranidan Singh 53.00(8)
|
||||||||||
10-02-2018 (KOL) 1400M Winner: APALACHEE Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:25.75 |
Place-4 Y S Srinath 61.50(7)
|
Place-10 C Alford 55.50(12)
|
||||||||||
01-01-2018 (KOL) 1100M Winner: PIERCE ARROW Won By: 4 Time: 1:05.63 |
Place-5 Rupal Singh 62.50(5)
|
Place-2 Suraj Narredu 58.00(11)
|
||||||||||
02-12-2017 (KOL) 1200M Winner: MILLENIUM GLORY Won By: 1 Time: 1:13.70 |
Place-6 C S Jodha 56.50(6)
|
Place-3 S John 57.50(4)
|
||||||||||
02-12-2017 (KOL) 1400M Winner: HALF VOLLEY Won By: 3.5 Time: 1:26.38 |
Place-2 Dashrath Singh 52.00(8)
|
Place-6 Rupal Singh 53.50(1)
|
||||||||||
25-11-2017 (KOL) 1200M Winner: SHIVALIK STORY Won By: 2 Time: 1:13.47 |
Place-3 Dashrath Singh 55.00(2)
|
Place-2 Rupal Singh 53.00(6)
|
||||||||||
22-11-2017 (KOL) 1200M Winner: GLORIOUS LEAPS Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:13.98 |
Place-4 Shezad Khan 56.50(6)
|
Place-9 Md Azharuddin 58.50(4)
|
||||||||||
04-11-2017 (KOL) 1100M Winner: FORTUNE EXPRESS Won By: 3 Time: 1:06.72 |
Place-6 Md Islam 55.50(8)
|
Place-5 Ranidan Singh 53.50(10)
|
||||||||||
23-09-2017 (KOL) 1100M Winner: AKSHAYA Won By: Lnk Time: 1:08.54 |
Place-6 Shezad Khan 54.50(6)
|
Place-3 Mohit Singh 56.00(1)
|
||||||||||
23-08-2017 (KOL) 1200M Winner: MIDNIGHT STAR Won By: 6 Time: 1:13.94 |
Place-5 Md Islam 59.50(9)
|
Place-4 R S Bhati 59.50(4)
|
||||||||||
26-07-2017 (KOL) 1200M Winner: TWEEDLE DEE Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:13.99 |
Place-6 Md Islam 56.00(7)
|
Place-7 Afzal Khan 58.00(10)
|
||||||||||
19-07-2017 (KOL) 1200M Winner: SANGFROID Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:14.33 |
Place-6 Shezad Khan 57.50(5)
|
Place-7 Shailesh Shinde 58.50(7)
|
||||||||||
04-04-2017 (KOL) 1100M Winner: EASTERN FLAME Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:07.92 |
Place-9 Shezad Khan 56.50(3)
|
Place-5 Mohit Singh 58.00(7)
|
||||||||||
18-03-2017 (KOL) 1200M Winner: FLANKER Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:11.76 |
Place-2 Dashrath Singh 56.50(9)
|
Place-8 Munna Alam 53.50(4)
|
||||||||||
14-10-2016 (KOL) 1400M Winner: COCOANUT Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:28.14 |
Place-2 Nirmal Jodha 52.50(12)
|
Place-1 Ranidan Singh 62.00(9)
|
||||||||||
26-03-2016 (KOL) 1200M Winner: COCOANUT Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:14.00 |
Place-1 Afzal Khan 60.00(4)
|
Place-6 C Alford 56.50(5)
|
||||||||||
18-02-2016 (KOL) 1400M Winner: ASCEND Won By: 6 Time: 1:26.34 |
Place-10 Md Islam 57.00(9)
|
Place-9 A Ashhad Asbar 53.00(2)
|
Place-2 Sameer Khan 53.00(7)
|
Place-8 Shailesh Shinde 53.00(4)
|
||||||||
22-01-2016 (KOL) 1100M Winner: LEOPARD CREEK Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:07.07 |
Place-1 Neeraj Rawal 53.00(7)
|
Place-5 Imran Chisty 53.00(4)
|