India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BIG DADDY | EMBATTLED | MASTER WOOD | WALK ON BRAVE | ANGEL | TESORO | CALL ME BLONDIE | FLAMING PASSION | GIRL POWER | OSCAR WHISKY | TALENTED | |
09-01-2024 (DEL) 1600M Winner: MASTER ZELENKO Won By: 3 Time: 1:41.46 |
Place-13 Riazuddin 50.5(7)
|
Place-5 M B Qureshi 53.5(1)
|
|||||||||
09-11-2022 (DEL) 1400M Winner: SIR RAMON Won By: Head Time: 1:25.55 |
Place-3 S G Prasad 58.5(3)
|
Place-12 Riazuddin 50(13)
|
|||||||||
25-10-2022 (DEL) 1400M Winner: LUCKY LIPS Won By: 4.5 Time: 1:27.54 |
Place-9 Abdul Fazal 60(3)
|
Place-4 M B Qureshi 62(5)
|
|||||||||
18-10-2022 (DEL) 1600M Winner: THE POWERFULRANGER Won By: 5.25 Time: 1:42.65 |
Place-4 Abdul Fazal 55(5)
|
Place-2 Vivek G 54.5(3)
|
|||||||||
13-09-2022 (DEL) 1000M Winner: KAKA Won By: 1.75 Time: 0:58.83 |
Place-W Withdrawn 54.5(3)
|
Place-4 Md Habeeb 52(7)
|
|||||||||
02-11-2021 (DEL) 1400M Winner: NIGHT HAWK Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:25.75 |
Place-7 Ishwar Singh 49(4)
|
Place-2 M B Qureshi 53.5(9)
|
|||||||||
28-09-2021 (DEL) 1200M Winner: NIGHT HAWK Won By: Shd Time: 1:13.07 |
Place-6 Ankit Pal 49.5(10)
|
Place-7 Abdul Fazal 56.5(6)
|
|||||||||
23-03-2021 (DEL) 1400M Winner: ASHWA KAHIRA Won By: Shd Time: 1:26.21 |
Place-8 Ankit Pal 51.5(9)
|
Place-10 Ishwar Singh 59(10)
|
|||||||||
18-03-2021 (DEL) 1000M Winner: FARGO Won By: Neck Time: 1:00.42 |
Place-2 Abdul Fazal 56.5(10)
|
Place-5 Ishwar Singh 49(3)
|
|||||||||
16-02-2021 (DEL) 1200M Winner: ASHWA CRYSTAL Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:13.56 |
Place-5 Abdul Fazal 56.5(5)
|
Place-W Withdrawn 49(9)
|
|||||||||
16-02-2021 (DEL) 1200M Winner: BIG GIRL Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:14.75 |
Place-4 Khet Singh 50.5(1)
|
Place-9 Abdul Fazal 50(8)
|
|||||||||
03-02-2021 (DEL) 1100M Winner: SPARKLING THEA Won By: Shd Time: 1:07.61 |
Place-11 Ankit Pal 50(7)
|
Place-6 Ishwar Singh 60.5(5)
|
|||||||||
25-02-2020 (DEL) 1200M Winner: SPARTAN X Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:14.47 |
Place-4 D S Deora 56.5(11)
|
Place-5 Arman Jafri 51(6)
|
|||||||||
31-01-2020 (DEL) 1400M Winner: TALENTED Won By: 4.75 Time: 1:28.31 |
Place-9 M Shahid 57.5(3)
|
Place-1 D S Deora 57.5(7)
|
|||||||||
07-01-2020 (DEL) 1000M Winner: MASTER BOOST Won By: 2.5 Time: 0:59.71 |
Place-14 C Umesh 53(11)
|
Place-7 Ishwar Singh 59(13)
|
|||||||||
21-11-2019 (DEL) 1000M Winner: FRANCO Won By: 1.25 Time: 0:59:32 |
Place-2 Akash Rajput 56(3)
|
Place-7 S Mosin 56(6)
|
Place-6 D S Deora 54.5(2)
|
Place-4 M Shahid 54.5(5)
|
Place-5 Gurpreet Singh 54.5(7)
|
||||||
29-10-2019 (DEL) 1100M Winner: ORGANIC MONK Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:06.25 |
Place-5 Sameer Khan 56(2)
|
Place-3 S G Prasad 56(1)
|
Place-6 Gurpreet Singh 54.5(11)
|
Place-7 Pradeep Kumar 54.5(7)
|
Place-4 M B Qureshi 54.5(6)
|
||||||
07-10-2019 (DEL) 1200M Winner: ASHWA ROZARA Won By: 4.25 Time: 1:13.18 |
Place-7 Khet Singh 56(5)
|
Place-2 Sameer Khan 56(6)
|
Place-9 Kundan Paswan 54.5(9)
|
Place-3 M B Qureshi 54.5(1)
|
|||||||
17-09-2019 (DEL) 1100M Winner: TAPI Won By: 2 Time: 1:06:06 |
Place-2 Sameer Khan 54.5(5)
|
Place-3 Ranjeet Singh 54.5(1)
|
|||||||||
30-04-2019 (DEL) 1100M Winner: ASHWA SIKKANDER Won By: 2 Time: 1:05.09 |
Place-11 S Mosin 55(11)
|
Place-8 Vinay Jaiswal 53.5(9)
|
|||||||||
21-04-2019 (DEL) 1200M Winner: DELUXE Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:14.71 |
Place-4 S Mosin 55(2)
|
Place-5 R Parvesh 53.5(7)
|
|||||||||
20-04-2019 (DEL) 1100M Winner: ASHWA VIJETA Won By: 7 Time: 1:05.82 |
Place-6 Khet Singh 55(3)
|
Place-W Vinay Jaiswal 53.5(1)
|
Place-7 Naresh Kumar 55(6)
|
Place-5 M B Qureshi 53.5(7)
|
|||||||
12-04-2019 (DEL) 1000M Winner: PRINCE OF QATAR Won By: Head Time: 1:00:08 |
Place-8 Akash Rajput 53.5(4)
|
Place-7 S A Shah 53.5(6)
|
|||||||||
01-04-2019 (DEL) 1000M Winner: MERCI BEAUCOUP Won By: 9 Time: 0:59.97 |
Place-5 A Ashhad Asbar 55(10)
|
Place-7 Arman Jafri 53.5(4)
|
|||||||||
28-03-2019 (DEL) 1200M Winner: TOP SECRET Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:11.81 |
Place-6 C Umesh 52(3)
|
Place-9 R Parvesh 52(11)
|
|||||||||
25-03-2019 (DEL) 1100M Winner: ZELBET Won By: 1 Time: 1:07.28 |
Place-8 Khet Singh 54.5(2)
|
Place-2 R Parvesh 54.5(6)
|
|||||||||
28-02-2019 (DEL) 1200M Winner: ASHWA YASHOBALI Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:12:35 |
Place-W Withdrawn 52()
|
Place-10 Sameer Khan 50.5(4)
|