India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SNOW BELL | GLOBAL MOON | AAO SHAO | LOVELY GIRL | MASTER FRANKEL | NICHE STORM | BOLD CHETAK | GOLDEN MAGIC | |
06-04-2021 (DEL) 1200M Winner: SHAILIKA Won By: 3.5 Time: 1:11.45 |
Place-7 S G Prasad 49.5(3)
|
Place-8 Khet Singh 51(2)
|
||||||
30-03-2021 (DEL) 1100M Winner: NOBLE STORM Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:07.99 |
Place-7 R Rakesh 51(5)
|
Place-4 Khet Singh 51(2)
|
||||||
09-02-2021 (DEL) 1400M Winner: PEARL Won By: 4 Time: 1:28.68 |
Place-2 R Rakesh 57(2)
|
Place-5 S G Prasad 57.5(3)
|
||||||
24-01-2020 (DEL) 1200M Winner: HE IS SEXY Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:14.76 |
Place-7 Angad 57(2)
|
Place-6 Khet Singh 53(3)
|
||||||
14-01-2020 (DEL) 1100M Winner: HAKUNA MATATA Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:08.57 |
Place-8 Aqeed Waheed 57(5)
|
Place-6 S G Prasad 51(2)
|
Place-5 Khet Singh 53.5(6)
|
|||||
30-12-2019 (DEL) 1400M Winner: IMBALI Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:24.90 |
Place-4 Angad 52.5(7)
|
Place-5 Rajinder Saini 53.5(3)
|
||||||
10-12-2019 (DEL) 1000M Winner: NAUGHTY Won By: 1.5 Time: 0:58.68 |
Place-7 Aman 58(9)
|
Place-10 S G Prasad 53.5(2)
|
Place-W Withdrawn 55.5(5)
|
|||||
03-12-2019 (DEL) 1200M Winner: Won By: Time: |
Place- Arman Jafri 57(7)
|
Place- Khet Singh 55(1)
|
||||||
14-11-2019 (DEL) 1200M Winner: MISS BLUE FAIRY Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:13.70 |
Place-W Withdrawn 59.5(3)
|
Place-3 Khet Singh 54.5(6)
|
||||||
07-11-2019 (DEL) 1100M Winner: SURAAGNA Won By: 7 Time: 1:06:51 |
Place-4 Khet Singh 54.5(3)
|
Place-2 Ranjeet Singh 60(8)
|
||||||
07-11-2019 (DEL) 1400M Winner: LOVELY GIRL Won By: 4.75 Time: 1:25:65 |
Place-8 Aqeed Waheed 59(8)
|
Place-1 Akash Rajput 58(1)
|
||||||
31-10-2019 (DEL) 1600M Winner: ASHWA CHICAGO Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:41:48 |
Place-2 Sameer Khan 57.5(5)
|
Place-9 Riazuddin 55.5(4)
|
||||||
29-10-2019 (DEL) 1200M Winner: GOLDEN MAGIC Won By: Neck Time: 1:13.57 |
Place-4 Sandeep Rajput 60.5(6)
|
Place-1 G S Shekhawat 53(2)
|
||||||
01-10-2019 (DEL) 1100M Winner: PUNJAB MAIL Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:06.47 |
Place-W Withdrawn 59(2)
|
Place-3 Rajinder Saini 52.5(8)
|
||||||
01-10-2019 (DEL) 1200M Winner: YOU ARE MINE Won By: 7.75 Time: 1:10.88 |
Place-8 Md Asif Khan 53(3)
|
Place-7 R Parvesh 51.5(1)
|
||||||
25-09-2019 (DEL) 1000M Winner: DELHI QUEEN Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:0024 |
Place-9 Irfan Khan 57.5(8)
|
Place-3 Sameer Khan 54(7)
|
||||||
13-09-2019 (DEL) 1000M Winner: DARJEELING Won By: 1.75 Time: 0:59:90 |
Place-4 R Yousaf 59(6)
|
Place-6 Irfan Khan 57(7)
|
||||||
28-04-2019 (DEL) 1000M Winner: ACKER BILK Won By: 3.5 Time: 1:00.05 |
Place-5 Vinay Jaiswal 56.5(4)
|
Place-9 Naresh Kumar 55.5(8)
|
||||||
12-04-2019 (DEL) 1100M Winner: BIG APPLE Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:06:12 |
Place-4 S Amjad Khan 59.5(2)
|
Place-6 R Yousaf 55(6)
|
||||||
19-03-2019 (DEL) 1600M Winner: LOVELY GIRL Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:40.91 |
Place-1 Akash Rajput 60.5(5)
|
Place-2 A Ashhad Asbar 59(2)
|
||||||
12-03-2019 (DEL) 1200M Winner: AAO SHAO Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:15:15 |
Place-1 Sandeep Rajput 58(6)
|
Place-2 Jai Parkash 52.5(2)
|
||||||
12-03-2019 (DEL) 1200M Winner: SUN LIGHT Won By: 2 Time: 1:13.59 |
Place-2 S Amjad Khan 59(2)
|
Place-5 Rajinder Saini 59(3)
|
||||||
28-02-2019 (DEL) 1100M Winner: CUNCHO Won By: 2 Time: 1:07:27 |
Place-4 S Amjad Khan 60.5(6)
|
Place-5 Sandeep Rajput 59(5)
|
||||||
18-02-2019 (DEL) 1400M Winner: GRACE KELLY Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:27.58 |
Place-2 Riazuddin 49.5(10)
|
Place-7 Sameer Khan 53(5)
|
||||||
12-02-2019 (DEL) 1100M Winner: EMPIRE STATE Won By: 10.5 Time: 1:06:13 |
Place-2 S Amjad Khan 59(3)
|
Place-7 Sandeep Rajput 60.5(7)
|
||||||
27-12-2018 (DEL) 1100M Winner: MISS BULLET Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:07.68 |
Place-5 J Chinoy 53(7)
|
Place-11 Praveen Saini 57(13)
|
||||||
11-12-2018 (DEL) 1400M Winner: LOVELY BOY Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:26.64 |
Place-5 R Rakesh 52.5(6)
|
Place-2 Rajinder Saini 52(4)
|
||||||
01-02-2018 (DEL) 1400M Winner: BLACK BOXER Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:27:57 |
Place-11 V S Gautam 50.5(9)
|
Place-2 S Mosin 53.0(10)
|
||||||
19-12-2017 (DEL) 1600M Winner: GALLOP AWAY Won By: 3.75 Time: 1:39.47 |
Place-2 V R Jagadeesh 56.0(14)
|
Place-9 Arman Jafri 54.5(6)
|
||||||
12-12-2017 (DEL) 1100M Winner: TARANTINO Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:10.16 |
Place-2 M B Qureshi 61.5(9)
|
Place-8 S A Shah 57.5(5)
|
||||||
14-11-2017 (DEL) 1400M Winner: ROARING RASCAL Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:29.31 |
Place-2 V R Jagadeesh 58.0(7)
|
Place-6 Gurpreet Singh 53.5(2)
|
||||||
22-04-2017 (DEL) 1100M Winner: AAO SHAO Won By: Head Time: 1:07:63 |
Place-1 C S Jodha 53.5(1)
|
Place-10 S Lalit 55.0(5)
|
||||||
03-04-2017 (DEL) 1000M Winner: LOVEABLE Won By: Head Time: 1:01.80 |
Place-4 Danish Ali Khan 53.5(9)
|
Place-5 Jai Parkash 53.5(11)
|
Place-8 Shafeeq Ahmed 55.0(3)
|