India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DURANGO | WAVE RIDER | MAGICAL SKILL | BE SURE | YANGA | AIR STRIKE | |
17-02-2020 (HYD) 1600M Winner: RIKKI TIKKI TAVI Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:38.27 |
Place-4 Aneel 61.5(7)
|
Place-6 Mukesh Kumar 54.5(1)
|
||||
06-01-2020 (HYD) 1400M Winner: VICTORY PARADE Won By: 5.25 Time: 1:25.21 |
Place-7 B R Kumar 59.5(3)
|
Place-8 Nakhat Singh 58(4)
|
Place-6 Mukesh Kumar 54.5(7)
|
|||
22-12-2019 (HYD) 1600M Winner: EXCLUSIVE BLUE Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:37.36 |
Place-7 Aneel 55(11)
|
Place-10 B R Kumar 57.5(7)
|
||||
01-12-2019 (HYD) 1400M Winner: VERSALLIES Won By: Neck Time: 1:25.56 |
Place-5 Abhay Singh 55(5)
|
Place-6 Nakhat Singh 60(3)
|
||||
17-11-2019 (HYD) 1600M Winner: PHENOMENAL CRUISE Won By: 1 Time: 1:38.60 |
Place-3 Nakhat Singh 50.5(4)
|
Place-4 Irvan Singh 52(6)
|
||||
07-10-2019 (HYD) 2000M Winner: DURANGO Won By: 3.25 Time: 2:06.54 |
Place-1 P Ajeeth Kumar 54(5)
|
Place-4 Jitendra Singh 59(1)
|
||||
16-09-2019 (HYD) 1600M Winner: PHENOMENAL CRUISE Won By: 0.25 Time: 1:37.78 |
Place-2 A Sandesh 53.5(1)
|
Place-3 Nakhat Singh 50.5(2)
|
||||
09-09-2019 (HYD) 1400M Winner: PHENOMENAL CRUISE Won By: Head Time: 1:26.63 |
Place-3 Nakhat Singh 58.5(5)
|
Place-6 Koushik 55(7)
|
||||
19-08-2019 (HYD) 1800M Winner: GOLDEN FORTUNE Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:51.55 |
Place-6 B R Kumar 58(5)
|
Place-2 Nakhat Singh 58.5(3)
|
Place-4 Aneel 55(2)
|
|||
11-08-2019 (HYD) 1400M Winner: PRINCE SATSUMA Won By: 5.25 Time: 1:25.31 |
Place-8 C P Bopanna 54(7)
|
Place-3 Nakhat Singh 60(3)
|
||||
29-07-2019 (HYD) 1400M Winner: CHAMPION BULL Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:27.91 |
Place-6 C P Bopanna 55.5(6)
|
Place-2 Nakhat Singh 59.5(1)
|
||||
19-07-2019 (HYD) 1600M Winner: WAVE RIDER Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:39.85 |
Place-6 Surya Prakash 60(5)
|
Place-1 Akshay Kumar 60(3)
|
||||
03-03-2019 (HYD) 1800M Winner: WAVE RIDER Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:51.36 |
Place-8 P P Dhebe 55(5)
|
Place-1 A Sandesh 56.5(3)
|
||||
24-02-2019 (HYD) 1600M Winner: HIGHLY ACCLAIMED Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:37.13 |
Place-7 Jitendra Singh 50(6)
|
Place-9 Nakhat Singh 59(5)
|
||||
02-02-2019 (HYD) 1400M Winner: ISABELLA Won By: 2 Time: 1:25.60 |
Place-5 Nakhat Singh 57.5(12)
|
Place-2 Kuldeep Singh 54.5(9)
|
||||
24-12-2018 (HYD) 2000M Winner: BE SURE Won By: 0.25 Time: 2:07.20 |
Place-4 Kuldeep Singh 55.5(2)
|
Place-2 Akshay Kumar 58.5(6)
|
Place-1 Nakhat Singh 59.5(3)
|
|||
09-12-2018 (HYD) 1800M Winner: LIKE WISE Won By: 4.25 Time: 1:54.22 |
Place-4 C P Bopanna 50(4)
|
Place-2 Kuldeep Singh 57.5(5)
|
||||
19-11-2018 (HYD) 1400M Winner: HIGHLY ACCLAIMED Won By: 0.25 Time: 1:25.40 |
Place-3 P P Dhebe 54(4)
|
Place-2 C P Bopanna 57(7)
|
||||
04-11-2018 (HYD) 1600M Winner: EXCLUSIVE WIND Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:39.12 |
Place-5 C P Bopanna 50(4)
|
Place-4 Koushik 58(1)
|
||||
14-09-2018 (HYD) 1400M Winner: SOUTHERN LEGACY Won By: 0.25 Time: 1:26.48 |
Place-2 Nakhat Singh 54.5(2)
|
Place-7 P Sai Kumar 53.5(4)
|
||||
28-08-2017 (HYD) 1200M Winner: INZAIRE Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:50.71 |
Place-3 Nakhat Singh 54.5(10)
|
Place-4 C Umesh 56(3)
|