India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ARAGONDA PRINCESS | SHAQUILLE | DUNKIRK | EVON VON BRANDO | PRINCE CASPIAN | ASHKA ASHKA ASHKA | MAX | ROYAL GREEN | DANCING DOLL | FOOL PROOF | MARVEL PRINCESS | |
04-02-2022 (HYD) 1200M Winner: SANDOWN PARK Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:12.84 |
Place-3 Surya Prakash 52.5(7)
|
Place-9 N B Kuldeep 60(12)
|
|||||||||
05-09-2021 (HYD) 1400M Winner: BALIUS Won By: 3 Time: 1:28.75 |
Place-5 A Ashhad Asbar 57.5(10)
|
Place-2 S Zervan 56(6)
|
|||||||||
08-08-2021 (HYD) 1200M Winner: N R I VISION Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:13.50 |
Place-5 P S Chouhan 59(5)
|
Place-7 N B Kuldeep 60(2)
|
|||||||||
21-02-2021 (HYD) 1200M Winner: FOREVER SPLENDOUR Won By: 4.75 Time: 1:12.69 |
Place-11 Deepak Singh 60(4)
|
Place-5 N B Kuldeep 53.5(2)
|
|||||||||
07-02-2021 (HYD) 1400M Winner: CRAZY HORSE Won By: Head Time: 1:24.61 |
Place-8 Kuldeep Singh 52.5(9)
|
Place-7 G Naresh 54.5(12)
|
|||||||||
20-12-2020 (HYD) 1400M Winner: BALIUS Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:27.76 |
Place-6 B R Kumar 55(3)
|
Place-15 C P Bopanna 59.5(9)
|
Place-2 Arshad Alam 55.5(4)
|
Place-4 P Ajeeth Kumar 52.5(15)
|
|||||||
06-12-2020 (HYD) 1200M Winner: N R I MAGIC Won By: 3.75 Time: 1:13.69 |
Place-8 Akshay Kumar 57.5(3)
|
Place-4 Md Ismail 61.5(14)
|
|||||||||
06-12-2020 (HYD) 1200M Winner: STRATEGIST Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:12.31 |
Place-9 R Laxmikanth 53.5(1)
|
Place-11 Jitendra Singh 57.5(13)
|
|||||||||
29-11-2020 (HYD) 1400M Winner: PRIVATE EMPIRE Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:27.31 |
Place-8 Irvan Singh 54.5(9)
|
Place-5 Afroz Khan 56(7)
|
|||||||||
22-11-2020 (HYD) 1200M Winner: MARVEL PRINCESS Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:15.87 |
Place-4 R N Darshan 56(3)
|
Place-1 Kiran Naidu 55.5(10)
|
|||||||||
22-11-2020 (HYD) 1200M Winner: SOVET PRIDE Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:13.83 |
Place-8 P Ajeeth Kumar 54.5(1)
|
Place-11 Jitendra Singh 58.5(9)
|
|||||||||
19-11-2020 (HYD) 1200M Winner: STRATEGIST Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:14.22 |
Place-2 R N Darshan 52(7)
|
Place-4 S Zervan 55.5(2)
|
|||||||||
17-02-2020 (HYD) 1100M Winner: MAKRAM Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:04.78 |
Place-2 Santosh Raj N R 60(14)
|
Place-8 Jitendra Singh 59.5(7)
|
|||||||||
10-02-2020 (HYD) 1200M Winner: TOOTSIE ROLL Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:11.84 |
Place-11 Gopal Singh 51(7)
|
Place-7 A A Vikrant 54.5(1)
|
|||||||||
10-02-2020 (HYD) 1200M Winner: CITY OF BLOSSOM Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:12.60 |
Place-8 Afroz Khan 58.5(3)
|
Place-3 Rafique Sk 51.5(8)
|
Place-7 Abhay Singh 60(4)
|
||||||||
09-02-2020 (HYD) 1400M Winner: SIYABONGA Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:26.22 |
Place-4 Mukesh Kumar 54.5(11)
|
Place-7 B R Kumar 60(13)
|
|||||||||
27-01-2020 (HYD) 1200M Winner: PRINCE CASPIAN Won By: Neck Time: 1:12.08 |
Place-1 B R Kumar 55.5(12)
|
Place-9 Mukesh Kumar 53.5(3)
|
|||||||||
13-01-2020 (HYD) 1200M Winner: LOCH STELLA Won By: Shd Time: 1:11.82 |
Place-7 Jitendra Singh 56(1)
|
Place-8 P Ajeeth Kumar 59(3)
|
Place-12 Rafique Sk 52(10)
|
||||||||
06-01-2020 (HYD) 1200M Winner: CRIMSON FIRE Won By: Neck Time: 1:12.92 |
Place-9 Irvan Singh 53.5(3)
|
Place-2 Aneel 60(6)
|
Place-10 Santosh Raj N R 52.5(5)
|
||||||||
05-01-2020 (HYD) 1100M Winner: HAPPY TOGETHER Won By: Neck Time: 1:04.73 |
Place-9 Mukesh Kumar 57.5(10)
|
Place-6 Imran Chisty 60(11)
|
|||||||||
23-12-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: ASHKA ASHKA ASHKA Won By: 2 Time: 1:11.69 |
Place-7 Santosh Raj N R 59(3)
|
Place-1 P Ajeeth Kumar 54.5(2)
|
Place-5 Irvan Singh 53(6)
|
||||||||
09-12-2019 (HYD) 1400M Winner: GUIDING FORCE Won By: 3.75 Time: 1:25.80 |
Place-4 Nathan Evans 55(2)
|
Place-11 Ajit Singh 53.5(4)
|
|||||||||
08-12-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: SOVET PRIDE Won By: 1 Time: 1:12.31 |
Place-8 C P Bopanna 56.5(7)
|
Place-6 N Rawal 53(2)
|
|||||||||
01-12-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: MISS LILY Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:13.04 |
Place-6 Akshay Kumar 57.5(4)
|
Place-5 P Ajeeth Kumar 56(8)
|
|||||||||
25-11-2019 (HYD) 1100M Winner: GIETHORN Won By: Head Time: 1:06.32 |
Place-4 Rafique Sk 59(8)
|
Place-2 Jitendra Singh 59.5(4)
|
|||||||||
25-11-2019 (HYD) 1100M Winner: RAPID FIRE Won By: Shd Time: 1:05.35 |
Place-5 Surya Prakash 56.5(5)
|
Place-4 Kuldeep Singh 54(2)
|
Place-8 N Rawal 52.5(4)
|
||||||||
03-11-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: VIJAYS SINGHAM Won By: 1 Time: 1:12.01 |
Place-9 B R Kumar 60(8)
|
Place-5 N Rawal 56(2)
|
|||||||||
16-10-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: WARRIOR SUPREME Won By: Neck Time: 1:15.04 |
Place-9 P Ajeeth Kumar 54.5(6)
|
Place-4 Abhay Singh 54.5(3)
|
|||||||||
08-10-2019 (HYD) 1400M Winner: FULL VOLUME Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:25.58 |
Place-12 C P Bopanna 57(10)
|
Place-7 Afroz Khan 55.5(12)
|
|||||||||
07-10-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: SOUTHERN LEGACY Won By: 0.25 Time: 1:12.78 |
Place-9 Afroz Khan 56.5(5)
|
Place-2 Abhay Singh 51.5(10)
|
|||||||||
07-10-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: SIYABONGA Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:12.09 |
Place-2 Suraj Narredu 57.5(11)
|
Place-11 Aneel 55.5(1)
|
Place-5 Kuldeep Singh 53(9)
|
||||||||
22-09-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: ZAMORA Won By: Shd Time: 1:12.56 |
Place-3 Suraj Narredu 59.5(5)
|
Place-5 P Ajeeth Kumar 57.5(3)
|
Place-10 C P Bopanna 60(7)
|
Place-4 Abhay Singh 53.5(2)
|
|||||||
02-09-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: HONEST HUNTER Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:14.15 |
Place-5 Surya Prakash 57.5(9)
|
Place-3 Afroz Khan 56.5(5)
|
Place-2 Nakhat Singh 54(8)
|
||||||||
26-08-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: MON GENERAL Won By: 1 Time: 1:13.44 |
Place-4 Afroz Khan 60(7)
|
Place-6 Ajit Singh 54.5(9)
|
|||||||||
11-08-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: PONTIUS PILATE Won By: 3 Time: 1:12.79 |
Place-9 R Ajinkya 53(2)
|
Place-10 Abhay Singh 52.5(8)
|
|||||||||
05-08-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: DELPHINA Won By: 4.75 Time: 1:14.24 |
Place-10 Surya Prakash 60(6)
|
Place-2 N Rawal 55.5(2)
|
|||||||||
04-08-2019 (HYD) 1400M Winner: N R I SUPER KING Won By: 4.75 Time: 1:26.15 |
Place-4 Kiran Naidu 59(7)
|
Place-3 Afroz Khan 53.5(3)
|
|||||||||
02-08-2019 (HYD) 1400M Winner: Won By: Time: |
Place- Kiran Naidu 59(7)
|
Place- Afroz Khan 53.5(3)
|
|||||||||
18-07-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: ISABELLA Won By: 2 Time: 1:11.88 |
Place-10 Gopal Singh 53.5(9)
|
Place-7 Abhay Singh 50(7)
|
|||||||||
18-07-2019 (HYD) 1100M Winner: AON AON AON Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:06.07 |
Place-6 Surya Prakash 62(2)
|
Place-4 C Umesh 62(10)
|
|||||||||
25-02-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: ASHWA BAHULA Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:10.93 |
Place-3 Yash Narredu 58(6)
|
Place-2 B R Kumar 53.5(1)
|
|||||||||
24-02-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: TRUMP GIRL Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:11.47 |
Place-4 Kuldeep Singh 56(7)
|
Place-5 Imran Chisty 56.5(6)
|
|||||||||
17-02-2019 (HYD) 1400M Winner: PRINCE SATSUMA Won By: 2 Time: 1:25.20 |
Place-7 Suraj Narredu 57.5(9)
|
Place-5 P P Dhebe 55(1)
|
|||||||||
11-02-2019 (HYD) 1100M Winner: TRUMP GIRL Won By: Neck Time: 1:05.88 |
Place-6 B R Kumar 54.5(8)
|
Place-7 Imran Chisty 56.5(2)
|
|||||||||
02-02-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: KING OF POP Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:12.57 |
Place-5 P P Dhebe 54.5(6)
|
Place-2 Neeraj Rawal 53.5(7)
|
|||||||||
27-01-2019 (HYD) 1100M Winner: VALLEE BLOOMER Won By: Neck Time: 1:08.03 |
Place-8 Suraj Narredu 58.5(10)
|
Place-7 Kuldeep Singh 56(5)
|
Place-4 Gaurav Singh 58(13)
|
||||||||
30-12-2018 (HYD) 1200M Winner: ASHKA ASHKA ASHKA Won By: 3 Time: 1:12.63 |
Place-1 Afroz Khan 56.5(9)
|
Place-6 A Ashhad Asbar 53.5(7)
|
|||||||||
23-12-2018 (HYD) 1200M Winner: WILLOW GLEN Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:13.92 |
Place-5 Praveen Gaddam 60(7)
|
Place-3 R Ajay Kumar 56.5(8)
|
|||||||||
09-12-2018 (HYD) 1200M Winner: ASHKA ASHKA ASHKA Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:13.36 |
Place-1 Abhay Singh 55(10)
|
Place-9 Afroz Khan 56(9)
|
|||||||||
03-12-2018 (HYD) 1200M Winner: MAX Won By: 1 Time: 1:13.83 |
Place-1 R Ajay Kumar 59(4)
|
Place-4 Kunal Bunde 55(10)
|
|||||||||
19-11-2018 (HYD) 1100M Winner: CLASSIC REMARK Won By: 6 Time: 1:04.96 |
Place-6 Aneel 53(8)
|
Place-7 Gaurav Singh 55(7)
|
|||||||||
24-10-2018 (HYD) 1200M Winner: ON THE FIRE Won By: 1 Time: 1:13.89 |
Place-3 B Dileep 60(6)
|
Place-7 R Ajay Kumar 54.5(2)
|
|||||||||
02-10-2018 (HYD) 1200M Winner: ISABELLA Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:13.17 |
Place-11 Akshay Kumar 54(3)
|
Place-3 T S Jodha 55(7)
|
|||||||||
02-09-2018 (HYD) 1200M Winner: MEKA'S Won By: Shd Time: 1:13.61 |
Place-3 P Sai Kumar 59(11)
|
Place-4 R Ajay Kumar 55(5)
|
|||||||||
15-08-2018 (HYD) 1400M Winner: PHENOMENAL CRUISE Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:27.07 |
Place-11 Gopal Singh 57.5(5)
|
Place-5 Nakhat Singh 54.5(12)
|
|||||||||
12-08-2018 (HYD) 1200M Winner: EVON VON BRANDO Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:15.35 |
Place-1 R J Hannam 56(7)
|
Place-8 A A Vikrant 54.5(5)
|
|||||||||
25-07-2018 (HYD) 1100M Winner: N R I SUPER KING Won By: 3.75 Time: 1:07.45 |
Place-12 Ajit Singh 58(8)
|
Place-7 B R Kumar 57(12)
|
|||||||||
19-07-2018 (HYD) 1200M Winner: MISS LILY Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:14.62 |
Place-2 Akshay Kumar 54.5(5)
|
Place-7 P Sai Kumar 55.5(6)
|
|||||||||
25-02-2018 (HYD) 1100M Winner: REAL CHAMP Won By: 4.75 Time: 1:06.09 |
Place-3 Fergus Sweeney 55(2)
|
Place-6 A A Vikrant 55(3)
|
|||||||||
10-02-2018 (HYD) 1400M Winner: THAT'S MY CLASS Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:24.93 |
Place-2 Kuldeep Singh 57(3)
|
Place-3 Nakhat Singh 56.5(9)
|
|||||||||
05-02-2018 (HYD) 1400M Winner: PUNJABI GIRL Won By: 1 Time: 1:25.91 |
Place-7 Deep Shanker 56(3)
|
Place-4 Akshay Kumar 54.5(4)
|
|||||||||
03-12-2017 (HYD) 1200M Winner: DUNKIRK Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:13.97 |
Place-1 K Sai Kiran 53.5(2)
|
Place-6 Nakhat Singh 55(3)
|
|||||||||
20-11-2017 (HYD) 1200M Winner: PRINCE CASPIAN Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:13.28 |
Place-1 Nakhat Singh 54.5(7)
|
Place-5 Aneel 54.5(3)
|
|||||||||
31-07-2017 (HYD) 1400M Winner: MAHATEJI Won By: 3.75 Time: 1:26.77 |
Place-4 Akshay Kumar 58.5(8)
|
Place-9 Aneel 54(10)
|
|||||||||
02-03-2017 (HYD) 1200M Winner: ASHKA ASHKA ASHKA Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:14.19 |
Place-1 Arshad Alam 53.5(5)
|
Place-4 Ajit Singh 53.5(1)
|