India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SEA CASTLE | BRAVE WARRIOR | CHARLIE BROWN | DARSHISH | YOGASTHA | SYMBOL OF STAR'S | AJMAL BIRJU | ACE MISILE | |
09-02-2020 (HYD) 1800M Winner: SOMERSET Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:55.07 |
Place-10 Koushik 60(4)
|
Place-2 Gopal Singh 53.5(9)
|
||||||
23-12-2019 (HYD) 1800M Winner: KESARIYA BALAM Won By: 5 Time: 1:53.00 |
Place-7 Rafique Sk 52(4)
|
Place-5 Gopal Singh 55(3)
|
||||||
02-12-2019 (HYD) 2000M Winner: BUTTONWOOD Won By: 3.5 Time: 2:07.96 |
Place-8 P Ajeeth Kumar 58(8)
|
Place-6 Afroz Khan 55.5(2)
|
Place-3 Gopal Singh 55.5(7)
|
|||||
24-11-2019 (HYD) 1600M Winner: GUIDING FORCE Won By: Head Time: 1:40.66 |
Place-5 Praveen Gaddam 57(11)
|
Place-10 T S Jodha 54.5(10)
|
||||||
07-10-2019 (HYD) 1800M Winner: ACTUALLY Won By: 0.25 Time: 1:54.67 |
Place-3 Koushik 59(9)
|
Place-4 Afroz Khan 55.5(8)
|
||||||
23-09-2019 (HYD) 2000M Winner: ROLL CALL Won By: 1.75 Time: 2:06.78 |
Place-2 Koushik 55(4)
|
Place-7 Akshay Kumar 53(7)
|
||||||
01-09-2019 (HYD) 2400M Winner: CALL OF THE BLUE Won By: 2.25 Time: 2:37.14 |
Place-2 Surya Prakash 54(4)
|
Place-4 Gopal Singh 54(7)
|
||||||
24-07-2019 (HYD) 1400M Winner: CONSIGLIORI Won By: 0.25 Time: 1:25.83 |
Place-7 S G Prasad 59(3)
|
Place-8 Afroz Khan 52.5(8)
|
||||||
19-07-2019 (HYD) 1400M Winner: DELMONICO Won By: Head Time: 1:28.22 |
Place-4 P Koushik 61.5(7)
|
Place-3 Akshay Kumar 61.5(2)
|
||||||
17-02-2019 (HYD) 1600M Winner: AJMAL BIRJU Won By: 2 Time: 1:40.82 |
Place-2 Gaurav Singh 58.5(7)
|
Place-1 Gopal Singh 59(3)
|
||||||
28-01-2019 (HYD) 1400M Winner: LOVE MACHINE Won By: Shd Time: 1:28.82 |
Place-6 Kunal Bunde 54.5(1)
|
Place-3 A Ashhad Asbar 55.5(8)
|
||||||
14-01-2019 (HYD) 1400M Winner: LOCKHART Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:26.73 |
Place-2 A Ashhad Asbar 55(5)
|
Place-4 Imran Chisty 54(6)
|
Place-7 Santosh Raj N R 54(12)
|
|||||
17-12-2018 (HYD) 1400M Winner: YANGA Won By: 6.75 Time: 1:26.38 |
Place-2 R Ajay Kumar 60(5)
|
Place-6 Kuldeep Singh 53(6)
|
||||||
01-10-2018 (HYD) 2000M Winner: BUTTONWOOD Won By: Shd Time: 2:08.24 |
Place-7 Koushik 53.5(3)
|
Place-6 A Sandesh 53.5(5)
|
||||||
24-09-2018 (HYD) 1400M Winner: SOLO WINNER Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:27.78 |
Place-2 Kuldeep Singh 56(6)
|
Place-6 Deep Shanker 54.5(2)
|
||||||
24-09-2018 (HYD) 1800M Winner: ROYAL AVENGER Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:56.90 |
Place-4 Koushik 60(5)
|
Place-2 Gopal Singh 62(2)
|
||||||
30-07-2018 (HYD) 1200M Winner: RIDDARI Won By: 4.5 Time: 1:14.28 |
Place-14 Rafique Sk 56(16)
|
Place-10 Kiran Naidu 54.5(8)
|
||||||
20-12-2015 (HYD) 1200M Winner: CITY OF HARMONY Won By: 6.25 Time: 1:12.61 |
Place-3 P Sai Kumar 55(2)
|
Place-5 P Ajeeth Kumar 55(8)
|
||||||
09-11-2015 (HYD) 1100M Winner: DANCING LEAF Won By: 7.5 Time: 1:08.87 |
Place-3 P Sai Kumar 55(8)
|
Place-5 C Henrique 55(4)
|