India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CLASSY GUY | SOUTHERN STATE | BAYWATCH BABE | SHAKESPHERE | DIMENSION | GUSTY NOTE | AGILIS | AUGENSTERN | FARMVILLE | GLENDALE | COCONUT COAST | TOUGH AND GO | |
01-03-2021 (HYD) 1200M Winner: SCRAMJET Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:12.43 |
Place-3 Suraj Narredu 59.5(13)
|
Place-4 Afroz Khan 55.5(14)
|
||||||||||
31-01-2021 (HYD) 1100M Winner: DIFFERENT Won By: Neck Time: 1:06.08 |
Place-3 Mukesh Kumar 56.5(7)
|
Place-11 Md Ismail 52.5(10)
|
||||||||||
03-01-2021 (HYD) 1200M Winner: STARWALKER Won By: 4.25 Time: 1:14.56 |
Place-6 Surya Prakash 56.5(9)
|
Place-3 Mukesh Kumar 62(7)
|
||||||||||
22-11-2020 (HYD) 1400M Winner: N R I VALLEY Won By: 7.5 Time: 1:26.49 |
Place-12 G Naresh 54.5(8)
|
Place-15 Jodha R S 52.5(15)
|
||||||||||
22-02-2020 (HYD) 1200M Winner: MIND READER Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:12.51 |
Place-11 Santosh Raj N R 59.5(13)
|
Place-7 A A Vikrant 58(12)
|
||||||||||
22-02-2020 (HYD) 1200M Winner: AUGENSTERN Won By: Shd Time: 1:13.86 |
Place-9 Md Ismail 59.5(1)
|
Place-1 G Naresh 61.5(8)
|
||||||||||
13-01-2020 (HYD) 1100M Winner: SHAKESPHERE Won By: Head Time: 1:06.42 |
Place-7 Kiran Naidu 57.5(7)
|
Place-1 Mukesh Kumar 55.5(3)
|
Place-11 G Naresh 53(6)
|
|||||||||
06-01-2020 (HYD) 1200M Winner: N R I VISION Won By: 1 Time: 1:13.45 |
Place-11 Surya Prakash 50(6)
|
Place-3 P Ajeeth Kumar 52.5(4)
|
||||||||||
30-12-2019 (HYD) 1100M Winner: HURRICANE Won By: 4.75 Time: 1:05.53 |
Place-6 Deepak Singh 58.5(5)
|
Place-10 Koushik 56.5(6)
|
||||||||||
17-11-2019 (HYD) 1400M Winner: BEYOND LIMITS Won By: 3.5 Time: 1:27.20 |
Place- Rafique Sk 51.5(11)
|
Place- Kuldeep Singh 53.5(12)
|
||||||||||
08-10-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: GLADSTONE Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:13.66 |
Place-7 Jodha R S 60(7)
|
Place-6 N Rawal 58.5(5)
|
Place-5 Kuldeep Singh 53(12)
|
|||||||||
30-09-2019 (HYD) 1100M Winner: HER LEGACY Won By: 4.5 Time: 1:06.55 |
Place-4 Rohit Kumar 56(10)
|
Place-6 Kiran Naidu 56(1)
|
||||||||||
30-09-2019 (HYD) 1100M Winner: CITY OF BLOSSOM Won By: Neck Time: 1:06.55 |
Place-5 Kunal Bunde 56(10)
|
Place-9 Praveen Gaddam 56(7)
|
||||||||||
23-09-2019 (HYD) 1100M Winner: BEST IN SHOW Won By: 2 Time: 1:07.23 |
Place-7 Neeraj Rawal 54.5(4)
|
Place-6 G Naresh 56(6)
|
||||||||||
22-09-2019 (HYD) 1100M Winner: HAPPY TOGETHER Won By: 3 Time: 1:06.94 |
Place-4 Jodha R S 62(15)
|
Place-12 Afroz Khan 62(8)
|
Place-W Withdrawn 55(6)
|
|||||||||
16-09-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: BAYWATCH BABE Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:14.04 |
Place-6 Jodha R S 60(11)
|
Place-1 P Sai Kumar 54.5(3)
|
Place-7 Harinder Singh 53.5(1)
|
|||||||||
09-09-2019 (HYD) 1100M Winner: RENO STAR Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:07.51 |
Place-5 B Nikhil 56(2)
|
Place-3 C Umesh 56(10)
|
Place-7 S Zervan 54.5(7)
|
|||||||||
09-09-2019 (HYD) 1100M Winner: KIMBERLY CRUISE Won By: 3.75 Time: 1:08.19 |
Place-2 Rohit Kumar 56(1)
|
Place-7 P Sai Kumar 56(6)
|
||||||||||
12-08-2019 (HYD) 1100M Winner: STAR ENVOY Won By: 2 Time: 1:08.21 |
Place-8 Kuldeep Singh 56(14)
|
Place-7 C Umesh 56(15)
|
Place-12 Rafique Sk 56(3)
|
|||||||||
29-07-2019 (HYD) 1400M Winner: QUEEN RUNNER Won By: 0.25 Time: 1:29.35 |
Place-10 B R Kumar 56(14)
|
Place-12 S G Prasad 54.5(8)
|
||||||||||
24-07-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: PRINCE VALIANT Won By: 5.75 Time: 1:13.41 |
Place-10 Rohit Kumar 56(13)
|
Place-4 R Ajinkya 54.5(9)
|
||||||||||
25-02-2019 (HYD) 1100M Winner: SHAKESPHERE Won By: 3.5 Time: 1:05.68 |
Place-8 Jodha R S 54(2)
|
Place-1 Afroz Khan 53(7)
|
||||||||||
24-02-2019 (HYD) 1100M Winner: SOUTHERN METEOR Won By: Shd Time: 1:05.94 |
Place- N Rawal 60(7)
|
Place-12 B R Kumar 56(12)
|
||||||||||
11-02-2019 (HYD) 1100M Winner: BRUSH THE SKY Won By: Shd Time: 1:06.33 |
Place-2 Kunal Bunde 58.5(8)
|
Place-3 S S Tanwar 55.5(7)
|
||||||||||
21-01-2019 (HYD) 1100M Winner: DANCING DOLL Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:05.34 |
Place-7 Kunal Bunde 57.5(6)
|
Place-W Withdrawn 60()
|
||||||||||
07-01-2019 (HYD) 1100M Winner: FOOL PROOF Won By: 2 Time: 1:06.22 |
Place-2 Kunal Bunde 56(6)
|
Place-4 Afroz Khan 60(8)
|
||||||||||
10-12-2018 (HYD) 1200M Winner: MAX Won By: Head Time: 1:15.01 |
Place-2 Rohit Kumar 60(4)
|
Place-6 Nakhat Singh 55.5(3)
|
||||||||||
19-11-2018 (HYD) 1200M Winner: AMAZING SCRIPT Won By: Head Time: 1:12.81 |
Place-8 P Sai Kumar 56.5(10)
|
Place-3 Koushik 55(5)
|
||||||||||
02-10-2018 (HYD) 1100M Winner: CLASSY GUY Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:06.31 |
Place-1 Akshay Kumar 58.5(11)
|
Place-13 Md Ismail 53.5(8)
|
||||||||||
02-09-2018 (HYD) 1200M Winner: MEKA'S Won By: Shd Time: 1:13.61 |
Place-2 Nakhat Singh 56.5(4)
|
Place-10 Harinder Singh 55.5(7)
|
||||||||||
19-07-2018 (HYD) 1200M Winner: BLUE EMPRESS Won By: 6.5 Time: 1:13.98 |
Place-W Nakhat Singh 56(7)
|
Place-5 P Sai Kumar 54.5(1)
|
||||||||||
01-03-2018 (HYD) 1200M Winner: DANCING DOLL Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:13.37 |
Place-2 Kunal Bunde 53.5(3)
|
Place-5 Aneel 53.5(2)
|
||||||||||
03-02-2018 (HYD) 1100M Winner: MR BRUSS Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:06.55 |
Place-4 N Rawal 53.5(2)
|
Place-8 Kiran Naidu 53.5(11)
|
||||||||||
27-11-2017 (HYD) 1100M Winner: CORFE CASTLE Won By: 4 Time: 1:06.69 |
Place-7 P Sai Kumar 53.5(11)
|
Place-12 Koushik 53.5(6)
|