India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MASTER MADRID | AZOTH | ASHWA JOSHILA | HELLO HELLO | GLOBAL TARGET | BLACK SWAN | GLENEAGLES | MR STUNNING | |
19-01-2021 (DEL) 1100M Winner: DARJEELING Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:06.67 |
Place-5 Kundan Paswan 59(12)
|
Place-4 Khet Singh 54.5(10)
|
||||||
06-02-2020 (DEL) 1400M Winner: WARRIOR THRIVE Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:25.15 |
Place-10 Khet Singh 53(3)
|
Place-11 Md Habeeb 49(8)
|
||||||
24-01-2020 (DEL) 1000M Winner: DANCE OF FIRE Won By: 6.5 Time: 0:59.83 |
Place-6 S G Prasad 53(7)
|
Place-4 H S Pawar 54.5(4)
|
||||||
14-01-2020 (DEL) 1600M Winner: ASHWA MAITHLI Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:39.39 |
Place-8 Kundan Paswan 56.5(1)
|
Place-5 Khet Singh 53.5(4)
|
Place-4 M B Qureshi 54.5(10)
|
|||||
07-01-2020 (DEL) 1200M Winner: ASHWA JOSHILA Won By: Shd Time: 1:09.96 |
Place-1 T S Jodha 55.5(1)
|
Place-11 Akash Rajput 54(12)
|
||||||
30-12-2019 (DEL) 1400M Winner: IMBALI Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:24.90 |
Place-6 Kundan Paswan 58(2)
|
Place-7 Praveen Saini 55(10)
|
Place-8 D S Deora 56(9)
|
|||||
17-12-2019 (DEL) 1200M Winner: IMBALI Won By: 1 Time: 1:12.77 |
Place-3 M B Qureshi 56(3)
|
Place-9 Arman Jafri 53(6)
|
||||||
10-12-2019 (DEL) 1100M Winner: AZOTH Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:05.56 |
Place-1 S G Prasad 55.5(5)
|
Place-3 D S Deora 55.5(8)
|
Place-11 Aqeed Waheed 54.5(10)
|
Place-7 Arman Jafri 54.5(4)
|
||||
26-11-2019 (DEL) 1000M Winner: TRULY MAJESTIC Won By: 1.75 Time: 0:59.16 |
Place-6 S G Prasad 58(4)
|
Place-5 Khet Singh 57.5(3)
|
Place-8 M Shahid 56.5(6)
|
|||||
21-11-2019 (DEL) 1200M Winner: SUMMER PALACE Won By: 3.5 Time: 1:12:27 |
Place-4 Khet Singh 56.5(6)
|
Place-3 D S Deora 54.5(2)
|
||||||
21-11-2019 (DEL) 1100M Winner: BIG APPLE Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:05:31 |
Place-7 Gurpreet Singh 50(7)
|
Place-2 Akash Rajput 53(1)
|
||||||
19-11-2019 (DEL) 1100M Winner: RACE KA RAJA Won By: Shd Time: 1:06:30 |
Place-8 Khet Singh 57(4)
|
Place-11 Irfan Khan 55.5(5)
|
Place-10 M Shahid 56(7)
|
|||||
14-11-2019 (DEL) 1600M Winner: PROFITABLE Won By: 3.75 Time: 1:37.31 |
Place-5 Gurpreet Singh 50.5(8)
|
Place-3 R Rakesh 51.5(5)
|
||||||
08-11-2019 (DEL) 1600M Winner: TOP SECRET Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:37:83 |
Place-4 G S Shekhawat 59.5(1)
|
Place-6 Khet Singh 56(6)
|
Place-2 Sandeep Rajput 58.5(3)
|
|||||
07-11-2019 (DEL) 1000M Winner: VEERABHADRA Won By: Neck Time: 0:58:75 |
Place-5 R Parvesh 56.5(1)
|
Place-6 M B Qureshi 54.5(4)
|
Place-4 Ankit Pal 54.5(6)
|
|||||
18-10-2019 (DEL) 1000M Winner: TAPI Won By: 3.25 Time: 0:59:11 |
Place-8 Abdul Fazal 61.5(1)
|
Place-11 S Amjad Khan 60(3)
|
Place-5 D S Deora 58(5)
|
Place-9 Irfan Khan 57.5(9)
|
||||
01-10-2019 (DEL) 1600M Winner: RYBACK Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:37.67 |
Place-5 Kundan Paswan 60.5(6)
|
Place-7 S Amjad Khan 61.5(2)
|
||||||
25-09-2019 (DEL) 1000M Winner: DHATOORA Won By: 2.5 Time: 0:59:56 |
Place-6 S Amjad Khan 60(6)
|
Place-2 Sameer Khan 54.5(8)
|
||||||
13-09-2019 (DEL) 1400M Winner: RESPONSIBLEFORLOVE Won By: 5.75 Time: 1:23:48 |
Place-5 Kundan Paswan 62(4)
|
Place-2 Akash Rajput 57.5(2)
|
||||||
30-04-2019 (DEL) 1000M Winner: ASHWA JOSHILA Won By: 2 Time: 0:58.51 |
Place-1 D S Deora 60(8)
|
Place-4 G S Shekhawat 60.5(3)
|
||||||
27-04-2019 (DEL) 1100M Winner: SKY DANCER Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:05.14 |
Place-4 Sandeep Rajput 55(3)
|
Place-9 G S Shekhawat 54.5(9)
|
||||||
21-04-2019 (DEL) 1100M Winner: MASTER MADRID Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:05.86 |
Place-1 Sandeep Rajput 57(4)
|
Place-5 Praveen Saini 58.5(12)
|
||||||
20-04-2019 (DEL) 1000M Winner: POWERHAUS Won By: 2.75 Time: 0:59.12 |
Place-3 G S Shekhawat 54.5(3)
|
Place-8 M B Qureshi 51.5(1)
|
||||||
12-04-2019 (DEL) 1600M Winner: GLOBAL TARGET Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:39:16 |
Place-4 Akash Rajput 59.5(6)
|
Place-1 S Amjad Khan 57.5(4)
|
Place-3 M B Qureshi 50(5)
|
|||||
02-04-2019 (DEL) 1600M Winner: VAZRA Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:38.87 |
Place-3 Akash Rajput 53(1)
|
Place-2 S G Prasad 50(6)
|
||||||
18-03-2019 (DEL) 1000M Winner: BLUE TIGER Won By: Head Time: 0:59.69 |
Place-5 G S Shekhawat 60(4)
|
Place-12 Kundan Paswan 60.5(2)
|
||||||
18-03-2019 (DEL) 1200M Winner: GLOBAL TARGET Won By: Head Time: 1:13.93 |
Place-1 S A Shah 54.5(5)
|
Place-6 Sameer Khan 54.5(7)
|
||||||
07-03-2019 (DEL) 1100M Winner: SUMMER PALACE Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:06:53 |
Place-3 D S Deora 59.5(6)
|
Place-6 Mohan Lal 60(1)
|
||||||
26-02-2019 (DEL) 1200M Winner: BLACK BOXER Won By: 8.5 Time: 1:11.07 |
Place-7 G S Shekhawat 59.5(6)
|
Place-9 Sameer Khan 60.5(4)
|
||||||
18-02-2019 (DEL) 1200M Winner: MASTER JEFFERSON Won By: 4 Time: 1:11.82 |
Place-7 R Yousaf 51.5(8)
|
Place-12 Jai Parkash 55.5(2)
|
||||||
12-02-2019 (DEL) 1200M Winner: HURACAN Won By: 5 Time: 1:13:57 |
Place-3 S Amjad Khan 57.5(2)
|
Place-13 Arun Kumar 58(8)
|
||||||
12-02-2019 (DEL) 1100M Winner: ASHWA SONIKA Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:06:41 |
Place-8 Sameer Khan 61.5(14)
|
Place-9 Mohan Lal 60(5)
|
||||||
29-01-2019 (DEL) 1100M Winner: BREEZE Won By: 1 Time: 1:06:96 |
Place-8 Sameer Khan 54(5)
|
Place-6 R Yousaf 59(11)
|
||||||
21-01-2019 (DEL) 1200M Winner: BRAMHAPUTRI Won By: Neck Time: 1:13.99 |
Place-3 Sameer Khan 59.5(7)
|
Place-W Muzammil Hashmi 59(5)
|
||||||
03-01-2019 (DEL) 1000M Winner: ASHWA JOSHILA Won By: 7.75 Time: 0:59:93 |
Place-1 Mohan Lal 60.5(2)
|
Place-6 Praveen Saini 56(6)
|
||||||
04-12-2018 (DEL) 1200M Winner: LOVELY BOY Won By: Head Time: 1:12:35 |
Place-2 S G Prasad 60(13)
|
Place-9 Arun Kumar 60(12)
|
||||||
04-12-2018 (DEL) 1400M Winner: SOLID WOOD Won By: 3.5 Time: 1:24.29 |
Place-3 Akash Rajput 59.5(6)
|
Place-W T S Jodha 53(4)
|
||||||
27-11-2018 (DEL) 1100M Winner: ASHWA JOSHILA Won By: 7 Time: 1:05.34 |
Place-1 Muzammil Hashmi 61.5(1)
|
Place-10 S Amjad Khan 60(7)
|
||||||
30-10-2018 (DEL) 1400M Winner: CAPTAIN ROY Won By: 4.5 Time: 1:25.94 |
Place-6 Muzammil Hashmi 52.5(8)
|
Place-2 Praveen Saini 53.5(4)
|
||||||
18-10-2018 (DEL) 1000M Winner: DARING Won By: 4 Time: 1:00.63 |
Place-W M B Qureshi 62(8)
|
Place-5 Naresh Kumar 54.5(6)
|
||||||
01-10-2018 (DEL) 1200M Winner: MISTER INDIA Won By: 1 Time: 1:11.98 |
Place-7 Sameer Qureshi 53(3)
|
Place-8 G S Shekhawat 53(2)
|
||||||
20-09-2018 (DEL) 1100M Winner: CAPTAIN COOL Won By: Shd Time: 1:06.44 |
Place-5 S Amjad Khan 61.5(4)
|
Place-7 V S Gautam 55(10)
|
||||||
17-04-2018 (DEL) 1000M Winner: MR STUNNING Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:00.61 |
Place-11 Arun Kumar 56.5(2)
|
Place-1 C S Jodha 53.0(1)
|
||||||
17-04-2018 (DEL) 1200M Winner: TAKE A RISK Won By: 4.75 Time: 1:11.75 |
Place-5 G S Shekhawat 52.5(4)
|
Place-11 M B Qureshi 50.0(10)
|
||||||
19-12-2017 (DEL) 1100M Winner: MISS CINDRELLA Won By: Neck Time: 1:05.73 |
Place-2 Akash Rajput 51.5(5)
|
Place-6 Rajinder Saini 50.5(3)
|
||||||
12-12-2017 (DEL) 1200M Winner: AZOTH Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:14.18 |
Place-1 Gurpreet Singh 53.0(10)
|
Place-3 G S Shekhawat 59.5(3)
|
||||||
24-11-2017 (DEL) 1400M Winner: PROFITABLE Won By: Neck Time: 1:24.87 |
Place-10 Ranjeet Singh 52.0(11)
|
Place-5 G S Shekhawat 58.5(10)
|
||||||
21-03-2017 (DEL) 1600M Winner: SOLITARY EAGLE Won By: 7 Time: 1:38:05 |
Place-5 G S Shekhawat 51.0(4)
|
Place-2 Jai Parkash 59.0(2)
|
||||||
28-02-2017 (DEL) 1400M Winner: IWIS Won By: 0.75 Time: 0:59.15 |
Place-7 Khet Singh 49.0(2)
|
Place-4 C S Jodha 57.0(13)
|
||||||
01-03-2016 (DEL) 1200M Winner: MASTER BECKET Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:13.56 |
Place-5 Syed Asgar 57.0(3)
|
Place-3 Sameer Khan 57.0(1)
|
||||||
16-04-2015 (DEL) 1000M Winner: HELLO HELLO Won By: 5.25 Time: 1:00.10 |
Place-13 D S Deora 53.5(9)
|
Place-1 Jai Parkash 55.0(1)
|