India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CADMAN | BREEZEOFTHESOUTH | EASTERN STAR | HARTNELL | SHIVANSH | SHIVESH | BRAINSTORM | EXODUS | MULTIGLORY | CAPRICIOUS | REWALDING | POTHUS | THE KISS | |
22-01-2021 (KOL) 1400M Winner: RAINBOW TROUT Won By: 5.25 Time: 1:24.89 |
Place-9 Vinay Jaiswal 55.5(1)
|
Place-6 Sujit Kr Paswan 50(4)
|
|||||||||||
05-12-2020 (KOL) 1400M Winner: PSYCHIC FORCE Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:25.49 |
Place-8 Rupal Singh 52(3)
|
Place-3 Hindu Singh 60(7)
|
|||||||||||
01-12-2020 (KOL) 1200M Winner: LESREL Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:11.93 |
Place-7 Sujit Kr Paswan 51(2)
|
Place-8 Vinay Jaiswal 52.5(6)
|
|||||||||||
14-03-2020 (KOL) 1200M Winner: Won By: Time: |
Place- C S Jodha 56.5(2)
|
Place- Vinay Jaiswal 58(10)
|
Place- Rupal Singh 52.5(7)
|
||||||||||
11-03-2020 (KOL) 1600M Winner: SHIVANSH Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:37.47 |
Place-6 Afzal Khan 57.5(8)
|
Place-1 Suraj Narredu 60(4)
|
|||||||||||
25-02-2020 (KOL) 1400M Winner: NEW MOON Won By: Neck Time: 1:25.21 |
Place-4 Mukesh Kumar 58(12)
|
Place-11 Vinay Jaiswal 59.5(14)
|
|||||||||||
19-02-2020 (KOL) 1600M Winner: ARROWFIELD Won By: 2 Time: 1:37.39 |
Place-6 Nikhil Naidu 52.5(7)
|
Place-5 P Trevor 54(3)
|
Place-9 B Mahesh 60(2)
|
||||||||||
08-02-2020 (KOL) 1200M Winner: LESREL Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:11.88 |
Place-6 Rupal Singh 53(9)
|
Place-7 P Tejeshwar 54(2)
|
Place-4 Shezad Khan 58.5(7)
|
||||||||||
28-01-2020 (KOL) 1400M Winner: BRAHMACHARI Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:24.57 |
Place-8 P Trevor 59.5(12)
|
Place-4 Akash Rajput 59.5(10)
|
|||||||||||
12-01-2020 (KOL) 1600M Winner: NEW MOON Won By: Head Time: 1:38.60 |
Place-6 Nikhil Naidu 59.5(2)
|
Place-4 Afzal Khan 59.5(6)
|
Place-5 P S Chouhan 61(9)
|
Place-8 Rupal Singh 54.5(7)
|
Place-7 Sujit Kr Paswan 52(8)
|
||||||||
01-01-2020 (KOL) 2200M Winner: ARROWFIELD Won By: Lnk Time: 2:18.08 |
Place-9 Nikhil Naidu 58(7)
|
Place-5 D S Deora 57(5)
|
Place-3 B Mahesh 61.5(4)
|
Place-6 Suraj Narredu 58(2)
|
Place-7 P S Chouhan 52(10)
|
Place-10 Mohit Singh 53(1)
|
|||||||
12-12-2019 (KOL) 2000M Winner: HARTNELL Won By: 4 Time: 2:08.23 |
Place-2 Suraj Narredu 59.5(2)
|
Place-1 B Mahesh 60(5)
|
Place-4 Nikhil Naidu 55(6)
|
Place-3 Mohit Singh 55.5(4)
|
Place-5 S Zervan 51.5(3)
|
||||||||
07-12-2019 (KOL) 1200M Winner: ST ANDREWS Won By: Shd Time: 1:11.82 |
Place-5 Dashrath Singh 53.5(2)
|
Place-10 Asghar 51.5(3)
|
Place-4 Imran Chisty 54.5(8)
|
Place-11 Hasib Alam 50(11)
|
|||||||||
30-11-2019 (KOL) 1600M Winner: SHIVALIK SHOWERS Won By: Lnk Time: 1:39.14 |
Place-8 Hasib Alam 60(4)
|
Place-4 Afzal Khan 58.5(5)
|
Place-6 B Mahesh 59.5(7)
|
Place-2 Nikhil Naidu 57.5(10)
|
Place-10 D S Deora 57(1)
|
Place-11 Sujit Kr Paswan 55.5(2)
|
Place-3 P S Chouhan 58(9)
|
Place-7 Rupal Singh 55(6)
|
|||||
23-11-2019 (KOL) 1200M Winner: CAPRICIOUS Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:12.28 |
Place-7 Sujit Kr Paswan 57.5(6)
|
Place-1 P S Chouhan 57(2)
|
|||||||||||
15-10-2019 (KOL) 2000M Winner: B FIFTY TWO Won By: Snk Time: 2:05.02 |
Place-7 Nikhil Naidu 57.5(7)
|
Place-5 Anil Bandal 57.5(8)
|
Place-6 Akash Rajput 53(5)
|
||||||||||
09-10-2019 (KOL) 1200M Winner: AMOROUS WHITE Won By: Shd Time: 1:14.10 |
Place-6 Afzal Khan 62.5(2)
|
Place-8 Asghar 58.5(1)
|
Place-3 Vinay Jaiswal 56.5(8)
|
||||||||||
29-09-2019 (KOL) 1400M Winner: SHIVESH Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:25.93 |
Place-5 S John 63.5(4)
|
Place-1 Imran Chisty 54(7)
|
Place-2 Vinay Jaiswal 54(6)
|
||||||||||
24-09-2019 (KOL) 2000M Winner: SMITH AND WESSON Won By: Lnk Time: 2:12.70 |
Place-2 Mohit Singh 59.5(3)
|
Place-5 Sujit Kr Paswan 56(1)
|
|||||||||||
18-09-2019 (KOL) 1800M Winner: WHOMAKESTHERULES Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:55.75 |
Place-6 Suraj Narredu 58.5(6)
|
Place-2 Afzal Khan 58.5(7)
|
Place-5 D S Deora 54(1)
|
||||||||||
06-09-2019 (KOL) 1200M Winner: EASTERN STAR Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:12.73 |
Place-5 Afzal Khan 55(5)
|
Place-1 Sujit Kr Paswan 51(7)
|
Place-7 Vinay Jaiswal 52(1)
|
||||||||||
04-09-2019 (KOL) 1200M Winner: Won By: Time: |
Place- Afzal Khan 55(5)
|
Place- Sujit Kr Paswan 51(7)
|
Place- Vinay Jaiswal 52(1)
|
||||||||||
28-08-2019 (KOL) 1400M Winner: HARTNELL Won By: Lnk Time: 1:27.38 |
Place-1 C Alford 58(3)
|
Place-9 Aditya Kr Jaiswal 60(7)
|
Place-5 P Vikram 60(5)
|
Place-7 Vinay Jaiswal 56.5(10)
|
Place-4 Neeraj Rawal 53.5(2)
|
||||||||
06-08-2019 (KOL) 1400M Winner: EASTERN STAR Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:27.43 |
Place-7 Afzal Khan 61.5(8)
|
Place-1 Dashrath Singh 50.5(7)
|
Place-5 Mohit Singh 55.5(10)
|
Place-W Withdrawn 58.5()
|
Place-3 R S Bhati 52.5(4)
|
Place-10 Vinay Jaiswal 57.5(9)
|
Place-8 Md Islam 52(1)
|
||||||
23-07-2019 (KOL) 1400M Winner: MULTITUDE Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:27.35 |
Place-8 Nikhil Naidu 58.5(1)
|
Place-7 D S Deora 54(6)
|
Place-9 R Rakesh 55.5(8)
|
||||||||||
09-07-2019 (KOL) 1100M Winner: AMOROUS WHITE Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:08.20 |
Place-9 R Rakesh 58.5(4)
|
Place-8 Md Islam 53(8)
|
|||||||||||
23-03-2019 (KOL) 1200M Winner: BREEZEOFTHESOUTH Won By: Shd Time: 1:12.98 |
Place-1 D S Deora 58(4)
|
Place-3 Akash Rajput 54(5)
|
|||||||||||
16-03-2019 (KOL) 1600M Winner: CADMAN Won By: Shd Time: 1:38.08 |
Place-1 Suraj Narredu 57.5(8)
|
Place-8 Hindu Singh 52(6)
|
|||||||||||
13-03-2019 (KOL) 1400M Winner: BREEZEOFTHESOUTH Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:24.60 |
Place-1 P Trevor 54.5(1)
|
Place-2 S Zervan 52.5(9)
|
Place-12 Ajeet Kumar 61(11)
|
Place-4 Neeraj Rawal 52(2)
|
|||||||||
06-03-2019 (KOL) 1400M Winner: Won By: Time: |
Place- P Trevor 52.5(11)
|
Place- S Zervan 50.5(9)
|
Place- Aditya Kr Jaiswal 59(12)
|
Place- Dashrath Singh 50(6)
|
|||||||||
23-02-2019 (KOL) 1600M Winner: CADMAN Won By: 2 Time: 1:35.47 |
Place-1 Suraj Narredu 55(8)
|
Place-6 Sarvan Kumar 54.5(7)
|
Place-7 P S Chouhan 54.5(10)
|
||||||||||
16-02-2019 (KOL) 1400M Winner: CAPRICIOUS Won By: Lnk Time: 1:23.91 |
Place-9 Shezad Khan 58(2)
|
Place-1 Vinay Jaiswal 55.5(7)
|
|||||||||||
09-02-2019 (KOL) 2800M Winner: SHIVANSH Won By: 8 Time: 2:56.03 |
Place-1 Suraj Narredu 59.5(1)
|
Place-2 P S Chouhan 57(2)
|
|||||||||||
29-01-2019 (KOL) 1400M Winner: SWEET MUSIC Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:25.18 |
Place-9 Hasib Alam 62(7)
|
Place-11 Sujit Kr Paswan 63(8)
|
|||||||||||
13-01-2019 (KOL) 1600M Winner: THE TALISMAN Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:36.88 |
Place-5 P Tejeshwar 64(4)
|
Place-7 B Mahesh 63(5)
|
|||||||||||
01-01-2019 (KOL) 2200M Winner: MIDNIGHT PHANTOM Won By: 1.75 Time: 2:18.88 |
Place-6 Anil Bandal 66(7)
|
Place-4 Y S Srinath 63(8)
|
|||||||||||
21-12-2018 (KOL) 2000M Winner: MULTIGLORY Won By: 5 Time: 2:06.57 |
Place-9 Aditya Kr Jaiswal 66(5)
|
Place-1 P S Chouhan 56(6)
|
Place-2 Dashrath Singh 50(9)
|
||||||||||
18-12-2018 (KOL) 2000M Winner: Won By: Time: |
Place- Aditya Kr Jaiswal 66(5)
|
Place- P S Chouhan 56(6)
|
Place- Dashrath Singh 50(9)
|
||||||||||
08-12-2018 (KOL) 1600M Winner: ADJUDICATE Won By: 6 Time: 1:35.40 |
Place-2 Y S Srinath 57(4)
|
Place-3 Neeraj Rawal 57(3)
|
|||||||||||
01-12-2018 (KOL) 1600M Winner: COMMANDER Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:38.77 |
Place-4 Rupal Singh 64(4)
|
Place-8 Vinay Jaiswal 56(6)
|
|||||||||||
16-11-2018 (KOL) 1600M Winner: SHIVANSH Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:38.49 |
Place-1 Neeraj Rawal 55.5(1)
|
Place-3 Md Islam 55(2)
|
|||||||||||
10-11-2018 (KOL) 1400M Winner: EXODUS Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:25.57 |
Place-1 P S Chouhan 61(10)
|
Place-10 Vinay Jaiswal 57.5(8)
|
|||||||||||
04-11-2018 (KOL) 1400M Winner: EASTERN STAR Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:25.89 |
Place-1 Y S Srinath 56(8)
|
Place-9 Afzal Khan 59.5(4)
|
|||||||||||
13-10-2018 (KOL) 2000M Winner: SHIVALIK SHOWERS Won By: 0.75 Time: 2:08.70 |
Place-2 Anil Bandal 58.5(7)
|
Place-3 Ranidan Singh 54(3)
|
Place-7 Nikhil Naidu 55.5(6)
|
||||||||||
30-09-2018 (KOL) 2000M Winner: POTHUS Won By: Neck Time: 2:09.80 |
Place-2 Anil Bandal 60(3)
|
Place-1 P Trevor 54.5(4)
|
|||||||||||
25-09-2018 (KOL) 2000M Winner: NAMID Won By: 3.25 Time: 2:07.91 |
Place-6 Sujit Kr Paswan 60(3)
|
Place-2 P S Chouhan 58(2)
|
|||||||||||
15-09-2018 (KOL) 1800M Winner: CADMAN Won By: Nose Time: 1:54.92 |
Place-1 Neeraj Rawal 57(1)
|
Place-3 P S Chouhan 55.5(3)
|
|||||||||||
28-08-2018 (KOL) 1600M Winner: SHIVANSH Won By: 6.75 Time: 1:40.14 |
Place-1 Neeraj Rawal 50(5)
|
Place-2 P S Chouhan 60(1)
|
|||||||||||
21-08-2018 (KOL) 1100M Winner: EASTERN STAR Won By: 6 Time: 1:06.71 |
Place-1 Y S Srinath 56.00(4)
|
Place-6 C S Jodha 50.50(2)
|
|||||||||||
14-08-2018 (KOL) 1400M Winner: VENEZIA Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:26.93 |
Place-7 Afzal Khan 62.00(4)
|
Place-8 C Alford 56.00(7)
|
|||||||||||
24-07-2018 (KOL) 1400M Winner: MULTITUDE Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:26.48 |
Place-5 C Alford 57.00(5)
|
Place-9 B Mahesh 60.00(8)
|
|||||||||||
07-07-2018 (BAN) 1600M Winner: BIG SUR Won By: Lnk Time: 1:36.64 |
Place-7 Nazerul Alam 56.5(2)
|
Place-2 S John 56.5(8)
|
|||||||||||
16-06-2018 (BAN) 1200M Winner: CAPRICIOUS Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:14.40 |
Place-3 Irvan Singh 60(6)
|
Place-1 S John 57.5(5)
|
|||||||||||
10-06-2018 (BAN) 1400M Winner: ROMANTIC STAR Won By: 2 Time: 1:25.29 |
Place-7 Koushik 63.5(1)
|
Place-5 A Sandesh 50(11)
|
|||||||||||
10-02-2018 (KOL) 2800M Winner: WINTER RENAISSANCE Won By: 1.25 Time: 3:03.36 |
Place-3 Suraj Narredu 60.00(3)
|
Place-W Withdrawn 62.50(2)
|
|||||||||||
23-01-2018 (KOL) 2000M Winner: ALAINDAIR Won By: 1.25 Time: 2:04.90 |
Place-6 S John 57.00(7)
|
Place-9 Mohit Singh 57.00(10)
|
|||||||||||
07-01-2018 (KOL) 1600M Winner: REWALDING Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:38.76 |
Place-3 S John 61.00(8)
|
Place-1 B Mahesh 60.50(3)
|
|||||||||||
11-11-2017 (KOL) 1400M Winner: MULTITUDE Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:25.76 |
Place-4 Hindu Singh 57.50(5)
|
Place-6 Mohit Singh 58.50(6)
|
|||||||||||
11-10-2017 (KOL) 2000M Winner: CADMAN Won By: 1.75 Time: 2:09.41 |
Place-1 Hindu Singh 54.50(2)
|
Place-2 Mohit Singh 57.50(5)
|
|||||||||||
20-09-2017 (KOL) 2000M Winner: CADMAN Won By: 1.25 Time: 2:14.22 |
Place-1 S John 58.50(5)
|
Place-2 Mohit Singh 54.00(1)
|
|||||||||||
09-09-2017 (PUN) 1600M Winner: LUCAS Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:36.98 |
Place-2 P S Chouhan 52.5(4)
|
Place-4 C S Jodha 50(7)
|
|||||||||||
15-03-2017 (KOL) 1600M Winner: HARTNELL Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:39.65 |
Place-1 A Ashhad Asbar 51.50(5)
|
Place-2 S John 62.00(4)
|
|||||||||||
08-03-2017 (KOL) 1600M Winner: Won By: Time: |
Place- A Ashhad Asbar 51.50(1)
|
Place- S John 62.00(2)
|
|||||||||||
28-01-2017 (KOL) 1200M Winner: AYRA'S PET Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:12.94 |
Place-2 A Ashhad Asbar 57.00(7)
|
Place-3 B Mahesh 57.00(8)
|
|||||||||||
12-11-2016 (KOL) 1400M Winner: MULTIVALUE Won By: Neck Time: 1:27.13 |
Place-2 S John 56.00(9)
|
Place-3 Mohit Singh 57.00(6)
|
|||||||||||
01-10-2016 (KOL) 2000M Winner: WHOMAKESTHERULES Won By: 4 Time: 2:05.44 |
Place-4 Dashrath Singh 56.00(4)
|
Place-6 Mohit Singh 56.00(1)
|