India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCORPION QUEEN | BAMBINI FESTA | LUCKY FOR ME | ASMITA | CELERINO | SWANLITE | BUDDYHOLLY | DAKSHESH | SHANAYAA'S PET | KNIGHTS GAMBIT | THE SIXTH SEAL | MY LADY LUCK | ROLLY POLLY | HAVANA GREY | |
11-03-2020 (KOL) 1200M Winner: ITSAMOOCOW Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:14.64 |
Place-3 Hasib Alam 59(9)
|
Place-5 C S Jodha 60(12)
|
Place-11 Asghar 52(6)
|
Place-7 P Tejeshwar 54.5(13)
|
||||||||||
25-02-2020 (KOL) 1600M Winner: ABENAKI Won By: 1 Time: 1:41.43 |
Place-2 Imran Chisty 57(1)
|
Place-6 Suraj Narredu 60(9)
|
||||||||||||
22-02-2020 (KOL) 1100M Winner: SOLO MARCH Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:07.00 |
Place-12 Rupal Singh 55.5(10)
|
Place-11 P Vikram 52.5(8)
|
Place-8 Asghar 54(7)
|
Place-4 P S Chouhan 54.5(2)
|
Place-6 C S Jodha 51.5(6)
|
|||||||||
15-02-2020 (KOL) 1200M Winner: CHRISTIANA Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:14.71 |
Place-6 Asghar 52(12)
|
Place-10 Afzal Khan 57.5(7)
|
Place-12 P Vikram 54.5(2)
|
Place-7 Md Imran 54(4)
|
Place-9 Md Islam 53(3)
|
|||||||||
15-02-2020 (KOL) 1200M Winner: CALEDONIA Won By: 3 Time: 1:14.53 |
Place-2 Suraj Narredu 59(8)
|
Place-5 Sujit Kr Paswan 55(5)
|
||||||||||||
23-01-2020 (KOL) 1400M Winner: ASMITA Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:27.02 |
Place-10 Md Imran 54.5(11)
|
Place-1 Hasib Alam 56(9)
|
Place-11 Mohit Singh 57(10)
|
|||||||||||
18-01-2020 (KOL) 1200M Winner: KNIGHT OF THUNDER Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:14.04 |
Place-13 Rupal Singh 57.5(3)
|
Place-6 Afzal Khan 58.5(6)
|
Place-11 Aditya Kr Jaiswal 52(10)
|
Place-5 P Tejeshwar 55.5(9)
|
Place-8 Sujit Kr Paswan 52.5(1)
|
|||||||||
11-01-2020 (KOL) 2400M Winner: PRINCE OF HEART Won By: 1.75 Time: 2:40.90 |
Place-6 Shezad Khan 55(5)
|
Place-9 Pintu Das 51(6)
|
||||||||||||
11-01-2020 (KOL) 1100M Winner: YUTAKA Won By: Nose Time: 1:07.59 |
Place-W Withdrawn 50.5(6)
|
Place-9 Dashrath Singh 51.5(3)
|
||||||||||||
01-01-2020 (KOL) 1400M Winner: GLENDOWER Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:28.12 |
Place-12 Hasib Alam 57(7)
|
Place-11 P S Chouhan 53(8)
|
||||||||||||
21-12-2019 (KOL) 2000M Winner: PRINCE OF HEART Won By: 1.5 Time: 2:09.38 |
Place-7 Sujit Kr Paswan 59(6)
|
Place-9 Rupal Singh 51.5(1)
|
||||||||||||
12-12-2019 (KOL) 1100M Winner: ARTISTE ROYAL Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:07.25 |
Place-13 Afzal Khan 58.5(5)
|
Place-7 Shezad Khan 55(7)
|
Place-6 Nikhil Naidu 53(8)
|
Place-2 P Tejeshwar 53.5(12)
|
Place-4 Hindu Singh 52.5(9)
|
|||||||||
07-12-2019 (KOL) 1200M Winner: MIDNIGHT MAGIC Won By: Shd Time: 1:15.14 |
Place-10 Hasib Alam 59(2)
|
Place-7 Sujit Kr Paswan 56.5(11)
|
Place-4 P S Chouhan 54.5(6)
|
|||||||||||
14-11-2019 (KOL) 1200M Winner: ARTISTE ROYAL Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:15.34 |
Place-4 Rupal Singh 60(2)
|
Place-12 Md Imran 58.5(10)
|
Place-11 Nikhil Naidu 59.5(3)
|
Place-10 Aditya Kr Jaiswal 56.5(12)
|
Place-9 Asghar 54(8)
|
|||||||||
02-11-2019 (KOL) 1400M Winner: MODIFICATION Won By: 4.5 Time: 1:27.86 |
Place-5 Rajendra Singh 60(4?)
|
Place-8 Md Imran 56.5(5?)
|
||||||||||||
02-11-2019 (KOL) 1100M Winner: SHARAVATI Won By: Nose Time: 1:08.47 |
Place-9 P Vikram 61(3?)
|
Place-10 Aditya Kr Jaiswal 60(1?)
|
Place-7 Imran Chisty 60.5(7?)
|
Place-3 P Tejeshwar 56.5(12?)
|
Place-13 Satish Nayak 59(6?)
|
Place-14 Asghar 54(11?)
|
||||||||
15-10-2019 (KOL) 1100M Winner: UNCROWNED KING Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:07.40 |
Place-11 Asghar 59.5(8)
|
Place-5 Nikhil Naidu 59.5(2)
|
Place-9 Md Imran 57(6)
|
Place-12 Satish Nayak 59.5(3)
|
||||||||||
09-10-2019 (KOL) 1200M Winner: GLORIOUS LEAPS Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:15.53 |
Place-7 Rupal Singh 54.5(7)
|
Place-12 Hasib Alam 54(3)
|
Place-9 P Vikram 53.5(2)
|
Place-3 Aditya Kr Jaiswal 50(5)
|
||||||||||
01-10-2019 (KOL) 1100M Winner: STELVIO PASS Won By: 3 Time: 1:07.63 |
Place-11 Rupal Singh 55(12)
|
Place-12 Ajeet Kumar 50(4)
|
||||||||||||
01-10-2019 (KOL) 1100M Winner: RUSH FOR GOLD Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:07.65 |
Place-8 Nikhil Naidu 55(8)
|
Place-6 P Vikram 50.5(4)
|
||||||||||||
29-09-2019 (KOL) 1100M Winner: HURRICANE STORM Won By: Lnk Time: 1:08.09 |
Place-6 Akash Rajput 58(7)
|
Place-10 Satish Nayak 59.5(10)
|
||||||||||||
06-09-2019 (KOL) 1100M Winner: HURRICANE STORM Won By: Lnk Time: 1:08.53 |
Place-12 P Tejeshwar 58.5(7)
|
Place-2 Nikhil Naidu 57(9)
|
||||||||||||
06-09-2019 (KOL) 1200M Winner: THE LAST JUDGMENT Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:14.64 |
Place-11 Rupal Singh 55(7)
|
Place-9 Hasib Alam 54(3)
|
Place-7 Aditya Kr Jaiswal 51.5(11)
|
|||||||||||
04-09-2019 (KOL) 1200M Winner: Won By: Time: |
Place- Rupal Singh 55(7)
|
Place- Hasib Alam 54(3)
|
Place- Aditya Kr Jaiswal 51.5(11)
|
|||||||||||
04-09-2019 (KOL) 1100M Winner: Won By: Time: |
Place- P Tejeshwar 58.5(7)
|
Place- Nikhil Naidu 57(9)
|
||||||||||||
03-09-2019 (KOL) 1100M Winner: GAURISH Won By: 4 Time: 1:07.86 |
Place-11 Rupal Singh 55(6)
|
Place-W Withdrawn 52(12)
|
Place-10 Asghar 53.5(4)
|
|||||||||||
06-08-2019 (KOL) 1200M Winner: GLORIOUS LEAPS Won By: 2 Time: 1:16.01 |
Place-4 Nikhil Naidu 58(9)
|
Place-6 Vinay Jaiswal 57(11)
|
||||||||||||
06-08-2019 (KOL) 1100M Winner: INCENDIO Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:08.10 |
Place-4 Nikhil Naidu 57.5(4)
|
Place-5 Dashrath Singh 54(5)
|
||||||||||||
23-07-2019 (KOL) 1100M Winner: MR FOGG'S Won By: 1 Time: 1:08.57 |
Place-9 Md Islam 51(1)
|
Place-7 Md Imran 56(8)
|
||||||||||||
16-07-2019 (KOL) 1600M Winner: CONSTANCE Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:46.59 |
Place-4 Hasib Alam 60(6)
|
Place-7 Mudassar Nazar 53(4)
|
||||||||||||
16-07-2019 (KOL) 1100M Winner: ASMITA Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:08.83 |
Place-1 Nikhil Naidu 58.5(6)
|
Place-3 Dashrath Singh 59.5(3)
|
||||||||||||
16-07-2019 (KOL) 1100M Winner: SHIMMERING STAR Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:08.55 |
Place-5 R S Bhati 60(1)
|
Place-W Withdrawn 54(3)
|
||||||||||||
02-07-2019 (KOL) 1100M Winner: SHANAYAA'S PET Won By: 4 Time: 1:08.52 |
Place-1 R S Bhati 53.5(8)
|
Place-5 Md Islam 52(3)
|
||||||||||||
30-03-2019 (KOL) 1100M Winner: LOGANO Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:07.01 |
Place-6 Neeraj Rawal 59(8)
|
Place-13 Vinay Jaiswal 61.5(11)
|
||||||||||||
30-03-2019 (KOL) 1400M Winner: CITY HEIGHTS Won By: 1 Time: 1:26.61 |
Place-14 I Khan 54(4)
|
Place-6 Hasib Alam 54.5(6)
|
||||||||||||
23-03-2019 (KOL) 1200M Winner: PRAISE HER GAZE Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:14.49 |
Place-5 Hasib Alam 52.5(9)
|
Place-7 P Vikram 53.5(12)
|
||||||||||||
16-03-2019 (KOL) 1600M Winner: ZENA Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:41.62 |
Place-10 Vinay Jaiswal 61.5(2)
|
Place-7 Afzal Khan 58(4)
|
||||||||||||
13-03-2019 (KOL) 1600M Winner: WINNER'S DELIGHT Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:39.74 |
Place-14 P S Chouhan 60(1)
|
Place-5 Sarvan Kumar 56(3)
|
||||||||||||
09-03-2019 (KOL) 1100M Winner: DAKSHESH Won By: Neck Time: 1:06.19 |
Place-7 Sujit Kr Paswan 62(6)
|
Place-1 Hasib Alam 52(9)
|
Place-4 A Sandesh 55.5(1)
|
|||||||||||
09-03-2019 (KOL) 1100M Winner: INDUS PRINCE Won By: 1 Time: 1:07.41 |
Place-4 R S Bhati 60.5(9)
|
Place-13 Afzal Khan 58.5(5)
|
||||||||||||
06-03-2019 (KOL) 1200M Winner: Won By: Time: |
Place- B Mahesh 59.5(9)
|
Place- Vinay Jaiswal 52(8)
|
||||||||||||
23-02-2019 (KOL) 1100M Winner: ROMANTIC LASS Won By: Lnk Time: 1:06.10 |
Place-3 P Vikram 58.5(7)
|
Place-8 P S Chouhan 53.5(5)
|
||||||||||||
16-02-2019 (KOL) 1200M Winner: MR FOGG'S Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:13.02 |
Place-11 C Alford 61(5)
|
Place-6 Nikhil Naidu 52(13)
|
Place-5 A Sandesh 52(9)
|
|||||||||||
09-02-2019 (KOL) 1100M Winner: BUDDYHOLLY Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:06.79 |
Place-1 P S Chouhan 58.5(1)
|
Place-14 R S Bhati 52(8)
|
||||||||||||
23-01-2019 (KOL) 1200M Winner: MIDNIGHT MAGIC Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:13.43 |
Place-13 Afzal Khan 59(3)
|
Place-6 Hasib Alam 52(8)
|
||||||||||||
13-01-2019 (KOL) 1400M Winner: RESPECT Won By: 1 Time: 1:27.11 |
Place-4 Hasib Alam 58(3)
|
Place-9 A Sandesh 53(7)
|
||||||||||||
08-01-2019 (KOL) 1100M Winner: BOURNVILLE Won By: Lnk Time: 1:07.33 |
Place-2 P S Chouhan 56.5(1)
|
Place-10 Vinay Jaiswal 55(6)
|
||||||||||||
01-01-2019 (KOL) 1200M Winner: GIMME CREDIT Won By: Nose Time: 1:13.64 |
Place-10 C S Jodha 52.5(10)
|
Place-12 Md Islam 51(7)
|
||||||||||||
21-12-2018 (KOL) 1100M Winner: STALLONE Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:07.44 |
Place-2 P S Chouhan 53(3)
|
Place-14 Russell Xaviers 53(4)
|
||||||||||||
18-12-2018 (KOL) 1100M Winner: Won By: Time: |
Place- P S Chouhan 53(3)
|
Place- Russell Xaviers 53(4)
|
||||||||||||
08-12-2018 (KOL) 1200M Winner: THE SIXTH SEAL Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:14.00 |
Place-1 A Sandesh 59(8)
|
Place-9 Afzal Khan 62(2)
|
||||||||||||
08-12-2018 (KOL) 1200M Winner: TOMORROW FOREVER Won By: Lnk Time: 1:13.97 |
Place-12 R S Bhati 50.5(4)
|
Place-14 Md Imran 54(10)
|
||||||||||||
16-11-2018 (KOL) 1100M Winner: MAHASUVI Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:06.54 |
Place-9 Rupal Singh 58(2)
|
Place-12 Hasib Alam 53(9)
|
||||||||||||
04-11-2018 (KOL) 1200M Winner: TOMORROW FOREVER Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:14.16 |
Place-6 Nikhil Naidu 54.5(1)
|
Place-9 R S Bhati 50.5(6)
|
||||||||||||
18-09-2018 (KOL) 1400M Winner: MY LADY LUCK Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:28.73 |
Place-3 Aditya Kr Jaiswal 58(8)
|
Place-1 P S Chouhan 59(4)
|
||||||||||||
28-08-2018 (KOL) 1200M Winner: BERGAMOT Won By: 4.5 Time: 1:14.80 |
Place-10 Rupal Singh 50(1)
|
Place-11 Rajendra Singh 53(5)
|
||||||||||||
24-07-2018 (KOL) 1100M Winner: ALL ROUNDER Won By: Nose Time: 1:08.76 |
Place-6 Md Azharuddin 53.00(8)
|
Place-8 Afzal Khan 55.00(10)
|
||||||||||||
17-03-2018 (KOL) 1100M Winner: DANCING PRINCE Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:04.77 |
Place-9 Jugnu Gurung 53.50(9)
|
Place-6 Vinay Jaiswal 57.50(8)
|
||||||||||||
17-03-2018 (KOL) 1200M Winner: NOBU Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:11.83 |
Place-6 S Zervan 51.00(2)
|
Place-13 Dashrath Singh 53.50(9)
|
||||||||||||
03-03-2018 (KOL) 1200M Winner: MALANA Won By: Snk Time: 1:12.83 |
Place-15 Md Imran 53.50(7)
|
Place-11 D S Deora 59.00(14)
|
||||||||||||
17-02-2018 (KOL) 1100M Winner: CELERINO Won By: Lnk Time: 1:06.25 |
Place-1 Neeraj Rawal 59.50(11)
|
Place-8 Pintu Das 52.00(2)
|
||||||||||||
10-02-2018 (KOL) 1200M Winner: MELLOW FELLOW Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:13.08 |
Place-13 Nikhil Naidu 61.50(4)
|
Place-9 S John 59.50(9)
|
Place-10 Md Islam 53.00(1)
|
|||||||||||
13-01-2018 (KOL) 1200M Winner: MAJOR COLOURS Won By: 1 Time: 1:13.81 |
Place-13 Jugnu Gurung 54.50(11)
|
Place-7 Nikhil Naidu 62.50(10)
|
||||||||||||
01-01-2018 (KOL) 1100M Winner: PIERCE ARROW Won By: 4 Time: 1:05.63 |
Place-8 C Alford 61.50(6)
|
Place-2 Suraj Narredu 58.00(11)
|
||||||||||||
26-12-2017 (KOL) 1200M Winner: MY LADY LUCK Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:13.92 |
Place-10 Vinay Jaiswal 56.00(3)
|
Place-1 Imran Chisty 58.50(10)
|
||||||||||||
25-11-2017 (KOL) 1200M Winner: NAMCHA Won By: 6.25 Time: 1:14.09 |
Place-7 Md Imran 59.00(8)
|
Place-4 Afzal Khan 62.50(12)
|
||||||||||||
11-10-2017 (KOL) 1100M Winner: SCORPION QUEEN Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:08.10 |
Place-1 C Alford 58.50(10)
|
Place-8 Sandeep Rajput 61.50(8)
|
||||||||||||
11-02-2017 (KOL) 1200M Winner: RUSTLER Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:14.25 |
Place-5 A Sandesh 59.50(7)
|
Place-4 Akash Rajput 60.00(2)
|
||||||||||||
01-01-2017 (KOL) 1100M Winner: CELERINO Won By: 5 Time: 1:06.01 |
Place-1 Munna Alam 59.00(9)
|
Place-4 Sandeep Rajput 59.00(5)
|
||||||||||||
31-08-2016 (KOL) 1200M Winner: SPALLANZANI Won By: 9.75 Time: 1:13.88 |
Place-11 Vinay Jaiswal 61.00(2)
|
Place-2 Afzal Khan 62.00(6)
|