India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RUSTLER | CLASSICO | BANG BANG | XILE | ABHYA GAMA | CALEDONIA | STAROFHOLLYWOOD | ABENAKI | |
26-03-2021 (KOL) 1600M Winner: XILE Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:40.02 |
Place-8 Rupal Singh 60(1)
|
Place-1 Sujit Kr Paswan 58.5(3)
|
||||||
19-03-2021 (KOL) 1600M Winner: INTELLECTION Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:38.79 |
Place-11 Rupal Singh 52.5(9)
|
Place-12 P Tejeshwar 51.5(10)
|
||||||
06-02-2021 (KOL) 1600M Winner: SCARLET WITCH Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:37.69 |
Place-10 Rupal Singh 52(1)
|
Place-5 P Tejeshwar 52(5)
|
Place-6 Arshad Alam 55(8)
|
|||||
05-01-2021 (KOL) 2000M Winner: D UNDERTAKER Won By: 0.75 Time: 2:06.49 |
Place-5 Rupal Singh 54.5(2)
|
Place-8 P Tejeshwar 60(7)
|
||||||
11-03-2020 (KOL) 1600M Winner: KIMAYA Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:41.84 |
Place-5 Pintu Das 53(7)
|
Place-4 R S Bhati 60(1)
|
||||||
25-02-2020 (KOL) 1200M Winner: SUMMER AIR Won By: 1 Time: 1:13.87 |
Place-6 Mukesh Kumar 56.5(3)
|
Place-9 Md Shabbani 59.5(14)
|
||||||
19-02-2020 (KOL) 2400M Winner: DARSH Won By: 1 Time: 2:34.31 |
Place-2 Rupal Singh 51.5(6)
|
Place-6 C S Jodha 60(1)
|
||||||
15-02-2020 (KOL) 1600M Winner: ARTISTE ROYAL Won By: Neck Time: 1:40.41 |
Place-6 Afzal Khan 60(1)
|
Place-7 R S Bhati 54(4)
|
||||||
08-02-2020 (KOL) 2000M Winner: CLASSICO Won By: 4 Time: 2:08.21 |
Place-6 Mohit Singh 57(2)
|
Place-1 C S Jodha 59.5(5)
|
||||||
28-01-2020 (KOL) 1600M Winner: SIMPLY SOARING Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:40.18 |
Place-5 Rupal Singh 56.5(1)
|
Place-4 R S Bhati 54(3)
|
||||||
11-01-2020 (KOL) 1600M Winner: ABHYA GAMA Won By: 6 Time: 1:39.52 |
Place-8 Nikhil Naidu 58(4)
|
Place-9 Imran Chisty 60(6)
|
Place-1 Suraj Narredu 54(8)
|
Place-5 D S Deora 53(1)
|
||||
26-12-2019 (KOL) 2000M Winner: BEATRIX Won By: 0.75 Time: 2:08.50 |
Place-6 Mohit Singh 57(8)
|
Place-5 C Alford 54(6)
|
Place-9 Hindu Singh 50(9)
|
|||||
12-12-2019 (KOL) 1400M Winner: MODIFICATION Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:27.41 |
Place-2 Imran Chisty 57.5(1)
|
Place-7 Shezad Khan 61(7)
|
Place-10 Asghar 52.5(11)
|
|||||
30-11-2019 (KOL) 2000M Winner: BEATRIX Won By: 2.75 Time: 2:09.20 |
Place-6 Rajendra Singh 58.5(6)
|
Place-9 Nikhil Naidu 58(8)
|
||||||
02-11-2019 (KOL) 1400M Winner: MODIFICATION Won By: 4.5 Time: 1:27.86 |
Place-2 D S Deora 58.5(8?)
|
Place-6 B Mahesh 58.5(6?)
|
||||||
02-11-2019 (KOL) 1200M Winner: VIAREGGIO Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:14.50 |
Place-3 Rajendra Singh 55(1?)
|
Place-9 Imran Chisty 54(7?)
|
||||||
09-10-2019 (KOL) 1400M Winner: WHISPERING GRASS Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:28.22 |
Place-7 D S Deora 54(1)
|
Place-5 Hindu Singh 51(7)
|
||||||
18-09-2019 (KOL) 1800M Winner: VRISHANK Won By: Nose Time: 1:56.23 |
Place-2 Mohit Singh 56(8)
|
Place-8 Shezad Khan 59.5(6)
|
||||||
06-09-2019 (KOL) 1600M Winner: YUVAN Won By: 2 Time: 1:42.43 |
Place-2 Rupal Singh 53(2)
|
Place-6 C S Jodha 60(5)
|
||||||
04-09-2019 (KOL) 1600M Winner: Won By: Time: |
Place- Rupal Singh 53(2)
|
Place- C S Jodha 60(5)
|
||||||
04-11-2018 (KOL) 1100M Winner: STUNNER Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:06.53 |
Place-4 P Vikram 53.5(3)
|
Place-2 Rupal Singh 57(4)
|
||||||
24-07-2018 (KOL) 1200M Winner: SIMRAN'S CHOICE Won By: Shd Time: 1:14.87 |
Place-4 Hindu Singh 52.50(1)
|
Place-6 Muzammil Hashmi 53.50(12)
|
||||||
17-03-2018 (KOL) 1200M Winner: RUSTLER Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:13.33 |
Place-1 Dashrath Singh 53.00(5)
|
Place-8 Shrikant Kamble 61.00(4)
|
||||||
25-11-2016 (KOL) 1400M Winner: JUPITER Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:26.70 |
Place-8 Nikhil Naidu 55.50(8)
|
Place-4 Afzal Khan 56.50(3)
|