India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AGENTDOUBLEOSEVEN | ATACAMA | OLIVER TWIST | JESSICA | MAZIKEEN | BRIGHT SCRIPT | BE MY SECRET | BUL BUL DARA | |
29-01-2020 (CHE) 1200M Winner: STREET CAT Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:13.81 |
Place-6 A M Alam 60(4)
|
Place-12 Md Asif Khan 57.5(5)
|
Place-11 B Nikhil 53(7)
|
|||||
15-01-2020 (CHE) 1400M Winner: ATACAMA Won By: 4.5 Time: 1:28.53 |
Place-1 S Zervan 61(1)
|
Place-2 Shamaz Shareef 61(6)
|
Place-10 A Ashhad Asbar 60(5)
|
Place-8 Azfar Syeed 55.5(3)
|
||||
02-01-2020 (CHE) 1000M Winner: RUSH MORE Won By: 3 Time: 1:00.89 |
Place-3 Akshay Kumar 52(4)
|
Place-7 Md Farhan Alam 50.5(2)
|
||||||
02-01-2020 (CHE) 1200M Winner: AMAZING KITTEN Won By: Head Time: 1:16.72 |
Place-3 A M Alam 60(1)
|
Place-6 A Ayaz Khan 56.5(4)
|
||||||
01-01-2020 (CHE) 1000M Winner: BRIGHT SCRIPT Won By: 1 Time: 1:03.31 |
Place-1 Shamaz Shareef 56.5(8)
|
Place-4 Md Farhan Alam 51(9)
|
||||||
26-12-2019 (CHE) 1400M Winner: MARCOUS Won By: 4.5 Time: 1:26.42 |
Place-8 A Ashhad Asbar 60.5(12)
|
Place-10 Shamaz Shareef 53.5(9)
|
||||||
25-12-2019 (CHE) 1200M Winner: GLORIOUS FLAME Won By: 3.75 Time: 1:12.55 |
Place-8 Irshad Alam 55(6)
|
Place-6 Azfar Syeed 58(8)
|
||||||
13-12-2019 (CHE) 1600M Winner: FAMOUS QUEEN Won By: 4.75 Time: 1:42.01 |
Place-2 Muzaffar Alam 60(5)
|
Place-5 Azfar Syeed 56(3)
|
||||||
09-11-2019 (CHE) 1000M Winner: TIGRESS PAW Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:02.25 |
Place-4 B Nikhil 57.5(1)
|
Place-6 N S Parmar 56(4)
|
||||||
09-11-2019 (CHE) 1000M Winner: INCREDIBLE STAR Won By: 6.25 Time: 1:00.48 |
Place-6 A Ayaz Khan 54.5(12)
|
Place-4 Indrajeet Kumar 54(1)
|
||||||
26-10-2019 (CHE) 1200M Winner: LADY ASCOT Won By: 2 Time: 1:16.93 |
Place-8 A Ayaz Khan 51(8)
|
Place-6 Zulquar Nain 50.5(10)
|
Place-10 N Murugan 50.5(7)
|
|||||
07-06-2019 (OOT) 1200M Winner: BE MY LIGHT Won By: 3 Time: 1:16.82 |
Place-3 Altaf Hussain 61(3)
|
Place-7 Shahar Babu 59.5(6)
|
||||||
30-05-2019 (OOT) 1400M Winner: UP AND AT THEM Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:28.18 |
Place-2 Muzaffar Alam 61.5(8)
|
Place-4 C P Khanal 62(5)
|
||||||
20-02-2019 (CHE) 1200M Winner: BEST OF LUCK Won By: 4 Time: 1:15.96 |
Place-7 Muzaffar Alam 61(8)
|
Place-5 A Ayaz Khan 60.5(1)
|
||||||
31-01-2019 (CHE) 1400M Winner: QUEENS HALL Won By: 2 Time: 1:27.82 |
Place-9 Noorshed Alam 55(4)
|
Place-13 Janardhan Paswan 53.5(12)
|
||||||
26-10-2018 (CHE) 1000M Winner: LORD OF KINGS Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:05.32 |
Place-W Withdrawn 56()
|
Place-5 Shahar Babu 55.5(10)
|
||||||
19-10-2018 (CHE) 1000M Winner: CABALLO RAPIDO Won By: 1 Time: 1:06.11 |
Place-7 Deepak Singh 58(2)
|
Place-8 G Manikandan 53.5(13)
|
Place-10 Shahar Babu 52(14)
|
|||||
06-06-2018 (OOT) 1200M Winner: STAR SUPREMO Won By: 4.5 Time: 1:14.90 |
Place-12 A Ashhad Asbar 56(11)
|
Place-5 Shahar Babu 54.5(3)
|
||||||
29-05-2018 (OOT) 1200M Winner: BADEN BADEN Won By: 4 Time: 1:17.60 |
Place-7 Noorshed Alam 56(1)
|
Place-3 Tanveer Alam 54.5(10)
|
Place-2 Shahar Babu 54.5(7)
|
|||||
22-05-2018 (OOT) 1100M Winner: OBSESSION Won By: 5.75 Time: 1:08.99 |
Place-7 C A Brisson 56(5)
|
Place-W Withdrawn 54.5(6)
|
||||||
12-03-2018 (CHE) 1100M Winner: AMIGOS Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:08.05 |
Place-3 Md Hesnain 61(6)
|
Place-8 Deepak Singh 56.5(8)
|
||||||
20-12-2017 (CHE) 1200M Winner: ROYAL BLACK Won By: Nose Time: 1:15.05 |
Place-7 Md Hesnain 56(8)
|
Place-W Withdrawn 54.5(0)
|