India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MAJESTIC CHARMER | SUNCHE DREAMS | PENANG | STAR TEMPLAR | EPISTOIARY | DIVA PRINCESS | SANCTUARY COVE | WINDWARD | |
28-09-2022 (OOT) 1200M Winner: NAGADA Won By: 3 Time: 1:15.54 |
Place-3 Sah Farid Ansari 59.5(6)
|
Place-8 Shrikant Kamble 57.5(1)
|
||||||
14-05-2022 (OOT) 1200M Winner: SARO EAGLE Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:19.92 |
Place-5 M S Deora 60(4)
|
Place-8 Koshi Kumar 58(2)
|
||||||
30-04-2022 (OOT) 1200M Winner: SENORA BIANCA Won By: 4 Time: 1:18.60 |
Place-3 C Umesh 60(3)
|
Place-7 K Lakhan 59(8)
|
||||||
10-02-2022 (CHE) 1400M Winner: SIFAN Won By: Neck Time: 1:29.98 |
Place-2 C Umesh 60(10)
|
Place-9 A M Alam 60.5(1)
|
||||||
14-01-2022 (CHE) 1200M Winner: BEEJAY Won By: 1 Time: 1:14.08 |
Place-6 R Manish 52.5(2)
|
Place-12 Shaliyar Khan 53(5)
|
||||||
19-09-2021 (OOT) 1200M Winner: PACIFIC Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:13.75 |
Place-9 Rajendra Singh 55.5(8)
|
Place-6 Koshi Kumar 57(2)
|
||||||
18-09-2021 (OOT) 1400M Winner: CARNOUSTIE Won By: 5.75 Time: 1:28.96 |
Place-7 C A Brisson 57(4)
|
Place-4 Janardhan Paswan 58.5(2)
|
||||||
03-09-2021 (OOT) 1000M Winner: LADY ROYAL Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:00.59 |
Place-7 R Rupesh 58.5(7)
|
Place-5 C A Brisson 58(3)
|
||||||
28-01-2021 (CHE) 1200M Winner: RIPPLING WATERS Won By: 5 Time: 1:11.67 |
Place-7 Shahar Babu 51(6)
|
Place-3 Azfar Syeed 60(3)
|
||||||
21-01-2021 (CHE) 1800M Winner: STAR TEMPLAR Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:54.60 |
Place-4 P Sai Kumar 55(6)
|
Place-1 Nakhat Singh 57(2)
|
||||||
13-01-2021 (CHE) 1400M Winner: Won By: Time: |
Place- Shahar Babu 51(6)
|
Place- Akshay Kumar 60(5)
|
||||||
01-01-2021 (CHE) 1400M Winner: DESERT FORCE Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:27.69 |
Place-5 P Trevor 60(7)
|
Place-3 P Ajeeth Kumar 60(8)
|
||||||
17-12-2020 (CHE) 1400M Winner: SUNCHE DREAMS Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:29.57 |
Place-1 C Umesh 55(4)
|
Place-3 Yash Narredu 59.5(9)
|
Place-5 Antony Raj S 58.5(10)
|
Place-2 C A Brisson 60(6)
|
||||
20-11-2020 (CHE) 1400M Winner: BEETHOVAN Won By: 5.5 Time: 1:30.77 |
Place-2 P Sai Kumar 60(9)
|
Place-5 Nakhat Singh 61(10)
|
||||||
06-11-2020 (CHE) 1000M Winner: INCREDIBLE STAR Won By: Lnk Time: 1:03.92 |
Place-5 Yash Narredu 54(9)
|
Place-8 P Ajeeth Kumar 58(6)
|
||||||
08-03-2020 (CHE) 1600M Winner: JOHNNY BRAVO Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:41.22 |
Place-3 Nakhat Singh 54.5(1)
|
Place-4 S Zervan 53(3)
|
||||||
22-01-2020 (CHE) 1200M Winner: PENANG Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:12.53 |
Place-5 Nakhat Singh 56(5)
|
Place-1 Yash Narredu 56(2)
|
||||||
14-01-2020 (CHE) 1000M Winner: DIVA PRINCESS Won By: Nose Time: 1:00.12 |
Place-4 Antony Raj S 54.5(1)
|
Place-1 Akshay Kumar 54.5(2)
|
||||||
25-12-2019 (CHE) 1200M Winner: STAR TEMPLAR Won By: 5 Time: 1:13.29 |
Place-4 Rajendra Singh 56(4)
|
Place-1 Nakhat Singh 56(3)
|
Place-3 P K Gaddam 54.5(2)
|
|||||
09-11-2019 (CHE) 1200M Winner: LORDSHIP Won By: Nose Time: 1:14.40 |
Place-5 C A Brisson 54.5(7)
|
Place-2 P K Gaddam 54.5(2)
|