India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZINFANDELLE | STORM FLAG | SHINKASEN | SHADOW OF LOVE | LEGACY DREAM | ABSOLUTE AUTHORITY | BRILLIANT SCRIPT | WINRAISE | GANTON | SHIELD MAIDEN | |
20-09-2022 (OOT) 1400M Winner: RAYS OF SUN Won By: Nose Time: 1:26.96 |
Place-8 Yash Narredu 60(4)
|
Place-4 Hindu Singh 53.5(10)
|
||||||||
12-03-2022 (CHE) 1400M Winner: STORM FLAG Won By: 1.25 Time: |
Place-1 Yash Narredu 60(9)
|
Place-9 M S Deora 53.5(7)
|
Place-8 Santosh G 56.5(3)
|
|||||||
28-01-2022 (CHE) 1200M Winner: SANTA CLARA Won By: 5 Time: 1:13.99 |
Place-8 Dharshan Antony B 60(2)
|
Place-10 Mukesh Kumar 60(8)
|
||||||||
14-01-2022 (CHE) 1400M Winner: LADY MIMI Won By: 6.75 Time: 1:28.61 |
Place-2 S A Gray 60(10)
|
Place-10 A Ashhad Asbar 57.5(11)
|
||||||||
24-12-2021 (CHE) 1200M Winner: OUI SAUVAGE Won By: 5.75 Time: 1:14.61 |
Place-4 Yash Narredu 54(2)
|
Place-7 Ramandeep Singh Bal 54.5(4)
|
||||||||
30-09-2021 (OOT) 1400M Winner: AYUR SHAKTI Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:28.50 |
Place-7 Akshay Kumar 55.5(11)
|
Place-4 Janardhan Paswan 52.5(4)
|
||||||||
19-09-2021 (OOT) 1400M Winner: GLORIOUS SUNSHINE Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:27.36 |
Place-7 D S Deora 52.5(6)
|
Place-3 P Sai Kumar 60(1)
|
||||||||
18-09-2021 (OOT) 1200M Winner: STAR RANKING Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:14.72 |
Place-8 Kuldeep Singh 58.5(9)
|
Place-6 Akshay Kumar 60(7)
|
||||||||
02-09-2021 (OOT) 1400M Winner: RENEGADE Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:28.32 |
Place-4 A Imran Khan 58.5(3)
|
Place-9 Shahar Babu 53(6)
|
||||||||
26-08-2021 (OOT) 1400M Winner: RADICAL REVIEW Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:28.19 |
Place-8 Janardhan Paswan 54.5(10)
|
Place-9 Shahar Babu 53(3)
|
||||||||
30-04-2021 (OOT) 1600M Winner: PENANG Won By: 4 Time: 1:41.91 |
Place-2 Surya Prakash 55(9)
|
Place-3 Shahar Babu 53.5(7)
|
||||||||
05-03-2021 (CHE) 1400M Winner: SHALEM Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:25.71 |
Place-4 Azfar Syeed 57(11)
|
Place-3 P K Gaddam 53(8)
|
||||||||
26-02-2021 (CHE) 1200M Winner: SHIELD MAIDEN Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:15.72 |
Place-2 Nazerul Alam 55.5(2)
|
Place-1 Arshad Alam 56.5(1)
|
||||||||
21-01-2021 (CHE) 1200M Winner: CROWN OF STARS Won By: Head Time: 1:14.09 |
Place-8 B Nikhil 57(11)
|
Place-3 Iltaf Hussain 56(6)
|
||||||||
14-01-2021 (CHE) 1600M Winner: SALVO Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:41.22 |
Place-4 Arshad Alam 57.5(5)
|
Place-7 C Umesh 60(8)
|
||||||||
13-01-2021 (CHE) 1200M Winner: SASAKWA Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:14.11 |
Place-3 B Nikhil 55.5(9)
|
Place-5 Iltaf Hussain 55(7)
|
||||||||
24-12-2020 (CHE) 1200M Winner: SOARING HIGH Won By: 7.25 Time: 1:12.05 |
Place-7 Md Farhan Alam 56(11)
|
Place-9 S Stephen Raj 59.5(10)
|
||||||||
15-12-2020 (CHE) 1400M Winner: NIGHT HUNT Won By: 4.5 Time: 1:25.77 |
Place-11 S Zervan 54(2)
|
Place-3 C A Brisson 53.5(1)
|
||||||||
07-03-2020 (CHE) 1600M Winner: DONT DILLY DALLY Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:39.20 |
Place-4 Mukesh Kumar 55(1)
|
Place-W Withdrawn 57(10)
|
Place-5 Shahar Babu 53.5(5)
|
|||||||
08-02-2020 (CHE) 1600M Winner: BOOMS LANG Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:39.12 |
Place-8 Shamaz Shareef 57(9)
|
Place-3 Yash Narredu 55.5(1)
|
Place-W Withdrawn 57.5()
|
|||||||
29-01-2020 (CHE) 1400M Winner: VINTAGE BRUT Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:24.97 |
Place-2 Yash Narredu 55(6)
|
Place-5 Shahar Babu 51(10)
|
||||||||
14-01-2020 (CHE) 1800M Winner: COMANCHE BRAVE Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:51.09 |
Place-5 Azfar Syeed 52(6)
|
Place-3 S Zervan 57(1)
|
||||||||
02-01-2020 (CHE) 1400M Winner: STAR ELEGANT Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:28.39 |
Place-9 A Ayaz Khan 58.5(5)
|
Place-6 B Nikhil 54(4)
|
||||||||
25-12-2019 (CHE) 1600M Winner: GANTON Won By: 1 Time: 1:39.53 |
Place-6 Nazerul Alam 54.5(3)
|
Place-3 Azfar Syeed 52.5(7)
|
Place-1 S Zervan 52(5)
|
|||||||
14-11-2019 (CHE) 1400M Winner: QUEENS HALL Won By: 1 Time: 1:25.29 |
Place-2 Shamaz Shareef 53.5(2)
|
Place-3 C Umesh 53(8)
|
||||||||
14-11-2019 (CHE) 1400M Winner: MAGNETISM Won By: 2 Time: 1:24.60 |
Place-3 Akshay Kumar 52.5(6)
|
Place-5 A Ashhad Asbar 52(3)
|
||||||||
03-11-2019 (CHE) 1800M Winner: THE STRENGTH Won By: Lnk Time: 1:51.06 |
Place-4 V R Jagadeesh 53.5(8)
|
Place-6 Shahar Babu 52(6)
|
||||||||
26-10-2019 (CHE) 1400M Winner: STAR VICTORIOUS Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:02.55 |
Place-7 Nazerul Alam 60(8)
|
Place-6 C Umesh 56(2)
|
Place-4 V R Jagadeesh 57.5(4)
|
|||||||
25-10-2019 (CHE) 1600M Winner: CAMILA Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:39.32 |
Place-5 Shamaz Shareef 52(3)
|
Place-8 V R Jagadeesh 51(9)
|
||||||||
18-10-2019 (CHE) 1200M Winner: GLORIOUS DESTINY Won By: 3 Time: 1:13.18 |
Place-5 A Ashhad Asbar 57(7)
|
Place-9 B Harish 56(1)
|
Place-6 Nakhat Singh 52.5(4)
|
Place-7 Shahar Babu 52(2)
|
||||||
06-06-2019 (OOT) 1600M Winner: BREAKING BOUNDS Won By: 8 Time: 1:39.42 |
Place-W K V Baskar 60(7)
|
Place-3 C Umesh 56(9)
|
Place-5 Muzaffar Alam 57.5(4)
|
Place-2 Nakhat Singh 56(6)
|
||||||
31-05-2019 (OOT) 1300M Winner: SHADOW OF LOVE Won By: 1 Time: 1:19.43 |
Place-1 A Ashhad Asbar 56(10)
|
Place-6 A Ayaz Khan 56(1)
|
||||||||
24-05-2019 (OOT) 1400M Winner: STORM FLAG Won By: 4 Time: 1:25.95 |
Place-1 C Umesh 56(6)
|
Place-3 A Ashhad Asbar 53(9)
|
||||||||
12-05-2019 (OOT) 1500M Winner: GANTON Won By: Snk Time: 1:36.21 |
Place-3 A Imran Khan 58.5(4)
|
Place-1 P K Gaddam 52(9)
|
||||||||
05-05-2019 (OOT) 1400M Winner: WAKANDA Won By: Lnk Time: 1:25.30 |
Place-2 P P Dhebe 56(5)
|
Place-3 Shahar Babu 53(1)
|
||||||||
10-03-2019 (CHE) 1200M Winner: MY PASSION Won By: 7 Time: 1:10.89 |
Place-W P Kiran Rai 56(11)
|
Place-3 A Ashhad Asbar 54.5(10)
|
||||||||
16-02-2019 (CHE) 1400M Winner: BREAKING BOUNDS Won By: 2 Time: 1:24.73 |
Place-4 C Umesh 53(7)
|
Place-2 Nazerul Alam 53(1)
|
||||||||
16-01-2019 (CHE) 1400M Winner: STORM FLAG Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:26.44 |
Place-1 P Trevor 53(5)
|
Place-4 Shahar Babu 53(2)
|
||||||||
01-01-2019 (CHE) 1200M Winner: SHADOW OF LOVE Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:13.26 |
Place-1 K Sai Kiran 54.5(8)
|
Place-6 P Kiran Rai 56(2)
|
||||||||
07-12-2018 (CHE) 1200M Winner: ROYAL CHIEFTAIN Won By: Shd Time: 1:14.73 |
Place-2 P Trevor 53(7)
|
Place-6 Akshay Kumar 53(2)
|
||||||||
03-11-2018 (CHE) 1000M Winner: WINRAISE Won By: 6 Time: 1:06.26 |
Place-4 R Vaibhav 54.5(1)
|
Place-1 C A Brisson 54.5(7)
|