India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BACK OF BEYOND | KINGSFIELD | SMILE OF JOY | KING OF SHADOWS | LADY NECTAR | ALEEF | SADAQAT | ADIOS | NOSTRADAMUS | AIR OF DISTINCTION | ZALA PRINCESS | |
30-12-2021 (BAN) 1200M Winner: NOSTRADAMUS Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:15.65 |
Place-10 Vishal N Bunde 56(12)
|
Place-1 Shreyas Singh S 59.5(3)
|
|||||||||
13-03-2021 (BAN) 1400M Winner: STRIKING MEMORY Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:27.56 |
Place-7 Salman Khan 54.5(5)
|
Place-8 Ikram Ahmed 60(4)
|
|||||||||
25-12-2020 (BAN) 1400M Winner: CASEY Won By: 5.75 Time: 1:27.01 |
Place-8 P Mani 56(7)
|
Place-2 A Ashhad Asbar 58.5(13)
|
|||||||||
01-11-2020 (BAN) 1400M Winner: HIGH PRIESTESS Won By: 5.75 Time: 1:25.57 |
Place-11 P Mani 60(6)
|
Place-6 R Rayan Ahmed 58.5(7)
|
|||||||||
13-03-2020 (BAN) 1100M Winner: Won By: Time: |
Place- S Hussain 58(9)
|
Place- Ankit Yadav 56.5(4)
|
|||||||||
15-02-2020 (BAN) 1600M Winner: BROWN BESS Won By: 3.75 Time: 1:40.31 |
Place-4 M Mark 58(8)
|
Place-2 A Imran Khan 59.5(12)
|
|||||||||
04-01-2020 (BAN) 1400M Winner: TORSORO Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:26.25 |
Place-10 Nikhil Naidu 52(1)
|
Place-12 Vishwanath 55(8)
|
|||||||||
30-11-2019 (BAN) 1200M Winner: ROYAL RESOLUTION Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:13.82 |
Place-9 R N Darshan 58(9)
|
Place-8 B Harish 55(10)
|
Place-5 A Ramu 54.5(3)
|
||||||||
29-11-2019 (BAN) 1600M Winner: RORITO Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:38.21 |
Place-11 M Naveen 59.5(6)
|
Place-12 R Rayan Ahmed 56(8)
|
|||||||||
22-11-2019 (BAN) 1400M Winner: THE RESPONSE Won By: Nose Time: 1:26.89 |
Place-6 Antony Raj S 56.5(12)
|
Place-2 R Rayan Ahmed 54(3)
|
|||||||||
30-08-2019 (MYS) 1400M Winner: ALEEF Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:25:65 |
Place-3 S John 58.5(10)
|
Place-1 Arshad Alam 57(6)
|
|||||||||
09-08-2019 (BAN) 1400M Winner: AFTER HOURS Won By: 3.5 Time: 1:30.05 |
Place-9 T S Jodha 52.5(6)
|
Place-3 Arshad Alam 52(12)
|
|||||||||
08-08-2019 (BAN) 1200M Winner: SADAQAT Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:14.65 |
Place-6 S John 59.5(4)
|
Place-1 Antony Raj S 58.5(11)
|
|||||||||
20-07-2019 (BAN) 1400M Winner: THREE WISHES Won By: 9.25 Time: 1:26.13 |
Place-2 S John 59(3)
|
Place-3 Md Asif Khan 57(1)
|
|||||||||
22-06-2019 (BAN) 1600M Winner: SMILE OF JOY Won By: 12.75 Time: 1:37.77 |
Place-1 P S Chouhan 56.5(7)
|
Place-3 Arshad Alam 57(3)
|
|||||||||
09-06-2019 (BAN) 1800M Winner: TRACK STRIKER Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:54.54 |
Place-4 R Rayan Ahmed 57.5(3)
|
Place-6 R N Darshan 58(7)
|
|||||||||
18-05-2019 (BAN) 1400M Winner: CONSTANTINOPLE Won By: 7.5 Time: 1:26.84 |
Place-8 R Rayan Ahmed 52(7)
|
Place-6 S Chethan Kalay 54.5(1)
|
Place-W S Mubarak 54(5)
|
||||||||
18-05-2019 (BAN) 1600M Winner: ICE SPEED Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:40.02 |
Place-4 S John 60(8)
|
Place-5 R Manish 59(3)
|
|||||||||
22-03-2019 (BAN) 1400M Winner: KING OF SHADOWS Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:26.50 |
Place-8 T S Jodha 57(10)
|
Place-1 R N Darshan 59(5)
|
Place-3 P S Chouhan 58.5(2)
|
||||||||
22-02-2019 (BAN) 2000M Winner: KASHKHA Won By: 1 Time: 2:09.09 |
Place-11 T S Jodha 53(3)
|
Place-9 R Rayan Ahmed 54.5(12)
|
|||||||||
25-01-2019 (BAN) 1600M Winner: KALYAN Won By: Head Time: 1:40.12 |
Place-3 T S Jodha 57.5(11)
|
Place-6 R Rayan Ahmed 60(4)
|
Place-7 P Trevor 59(5)
|
||||||||
19-01-2019 (BAN) 1200M Winner: ACEROS Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:13.90 |
Place-7 N Rajesh 57(3)
|
Place-6 S Chethan Kalay 58(2)
|
|||||||||
17-11-2018 (BAN) 1400M Winner: FULL BLOOM Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:25.85 |
Place-5 T S Jodha 53.5(11)
|
Place-W Withdrawn 56.5(2)
|
Place-10 A Ashok Kumar 58.5(8)
|
||||||||
24-06-2018 (BAN) 1200M Winner: SNOWDON Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:13.68 |
Place-10 B Harish 54.5(3)
|
Place-6 A Sandesh 56(7)
|
|||||||||
22-03-2018 (BAN) 1400M Winner: TIC TAC IPSY TIPSY Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:25.47 |
Place-5 R Rayan Ahmed 53.5(9)
|
Place-8 A Sandesh 55(10)
|
|||||||||
14-09-2017 (MYS) 1400M Winner: SUMMER STAR Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:25:16 |
Place-6 Vishwanath 59.5(9)
|
Place-W J H Sunil Samson 61(3)
|