India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NEW ENGLAND | SHIVALIK SHOWERS | SHIVANSH | STAR SUPERIOR | ADJUDICATE | RAISE A GRAND | |
26-12-2020 (KOL) 1600M Winner: STAR SUPERIOR Won By: Head Time: 1:38.18 |
Place-8 Akshay Kumar 59(6)
|
Place-5 Hindu Singh 62(1)
|
Place-1 Suraj Narredu 62(9)
|
|||
05-12-2020 (KOL) 1400M Winner: PSYCHIC FORCE Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:25.49 |
Place-2 Vinay Jaiswal 57(6)
|
Place-3 Hindu Singh 60(7)
|
||||
11-03-2020 (KOL) 1600M Winner: SHIVANSH Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:37.47 |
Place-3 P S Chouhan 60(5)
|
Place-2 Dashrath Singh 60(1)
|
Place-1 Suraj Narredu 60(4)
|
|||
01-03-2020 (MYS) 2400M Winner: ADJUDICATE Won By: 1.75 Time: 2:26.97 |
Place-9 Suraj Narredu 59(13)
|
Place-1 Y S Srinath 57.5(2)
|
||||
19-02-2020 (KOL) 1600M Winner: ARROWFIELD Won By: 2 Time: 1:37.39 |
Place-2 P S Chouhan 59.5(6)
|
Place-3 P Vikram 59(9)
|
Place-8 R S Bhati 52(4)
|
|||
23-01-2020 (KOL) 2000M Winner: STAR SUPERIOR Won By: 0.5 Time: 2:02.59 |
Place-6 P S Chouhan 57(7)
|
Place-3 C S Jodha 57(5)
|
Place-1 Suraj Narredu 57(4)
|
Place-2 Y S Srinath 55.5(6)
|
Place-9 Shezad Khan 55.5(2)
|
|
30-11-2019 (KOL) 1600M Winner: SHIVALIK SHOWERS Won By: Lnk Time: 1:39.14 |
Place-1 P Vikram 60(8)
|
Place-2 Nikhil Naidu 57.5(10)
|
||||
14-07-2019 (BAN) 2200M Winner: STAR SUPERIOR Won By: 2.25 Time: 2:14.93 |
Place-1 Suraj Narredu 60(3)
|
Place-3 A Sandesh 58.5(4)
|
||||
16-03-2019 (KOL) 1600M Winner: CADMAN Won By: Shd Time: 1:38.08 |
Place-4 David Allan 60(2)
|
Place-2 Dashrath Singh 50.5(7)
|
||||
03-03-2019 (HYD) 2400M Winner: ADJUDICATE Won By: 0.5 Time: 2:27.20 |
Place-3 Suraj Narredu 57(1)
|
Place-1 Y S Srinath 55.5(3)
|
||||
03-02-2019 (MUM) 2400M Winner: STAR SUPERIOR Won By: 5 Time: 2:28.92 |
Place-1 Suraj Narredu 57(11)
|
Place-2 A Sandesh 55.5(9)
|
||||
13-01-2019 (KOL) 2400M Winner: ADJUDICATE Won By: 9.25 Time: 2:30.36 |
Place-3 A Sandesh 57(6)
|
Place-1 David Allan 55.5(8)
|
||||
08-12-2018 (KOL) 1600M Winner: ADJUDICATE Won By: 6 Time: 1:35.40 |
Place-3 Neeraj Rawal 57(3)
|
Place-1 David Allan 55.5(1)
|
||||
04-03-2018 (KOL) 1600M Winner: WHOMAKESTHERULES Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:34.80 |
Place-3 Y S Srinath 59.00(2)
|
Place-6 Fergus Sweeney 59.00(5)
|