India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MALIBU | DYANOOSH | CRIMSON ROSE | VISION OF ROSE | THUNDER ROAD | HIGH REWARD | EXCLUSIVE SPARK | FLAMINGO FAME | BLAZING JUPITER | RANIJI | |
10-02-2024 (HYD) 1200M Winner: D MINCHU Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:11.96 |
Place-4 Md Ekram Alam 57(4)
|
Place-6 Mohit Singh 56(5)
|
||||||||
18-12-2023 (HYD) 1200M Winner: ALEXINA Won By: 1 Time: 1:11.44 |
Place-4 Md Ekram Alam 57(3)
|
Place-3 Kuldeep Singh 53.5(5)
|
||||||||
26-11-2023 (HYD) 1200M Winner: MALIBU Won By: Neck Time: 1:12.81 |
Place-1 Md Ekram Alam 51.5(1)
|
Place-11 Abhay Singh 52(6)
|
||||||||
22-10-2023 (HYD) 1200M Winner: STOIC HERO Won By: Head Time: 1:13.95 |
Place-3 Santosh Raj N R 50.5(8)
|
Place-9 Surya Prakash 51.5(10)
|
||||||||
10-10-2023 (HYD) 1200M Winner: SPLENDOUR ON GRASS Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:13.49 |
Place-6 Mohit Singh 53(6)
|
Place-4 Kuldeep Singh (jr) 52.5(4)
|
Place-8 Md Ekram Alam 58(7)
|
|||||||
24-09-2023 (HYD) 1200M Winner: BLISSFUL Won By: Shd Time: 1:13.49 |
Place-11 B R Kumar 53(4)
|
Place-3 P Sai Kumar 51(11)
|
||||||||
27-08-2023 (HYD) 1400M Winner: ICICLE Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:27.01 |
Place-8 Afroz Khan 52.5(11)
|
Place-6 Surya Prakash 51(8)
|
Place-9 Abhay Singh 51(1)
|
|||||||
21-08-2023 (HYD) 1200M Winner: PROUD MARY Won By: 7.75 Time: 1:14.41 |
Place-2 Surya Prakash 60(16)
|
Place-5 Jodha R S 59.5(6)
|
||||||||
26-02-2023 (HYD) 1200M Winner: BEAUTY BLAZE Won By: 4.5 Time: 1:12.05 |
Place-2 Rafique Sk 51.5(12)
|
Place-14 B Nikhil 52.5(10)
|
Place-12 Abhay Singh 53(9)
|
|||||||
03-01-2023 (HYD) 1200M Winner: BLAZING JUPITER Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:12.76 |
Place-2 Santosh Raj N R 58(1)
|
Place-1 P Ajeeth Kumar 51(12)
|
||||||||
18-12-2022 (HYD) 1100M Winner: VISION OF ROSE Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:06.11 |
Place-1 B R Kumar 54(3)
|
Place-9 Gaurav Singh 52.5(7)
|
||||||||
25-11-2022 (HYD) 1200M Winner: STAR RACER Won By: Snk Time: 1:12.59 |
Place-2 Akshay Kumar 57.5(2)
|
Place-3 Vivek G 50.5(9)
|
||||||||
21-11-2022 (HYD) 1200M Winner: ONLY MY WAY Won By: Head Time: 1:12.49 |
Place-2 Akshay Kumar 58.5(5)
|
Place-7 Gaurav Singh 54.5(7)
|
||||||||
31-10-2022 (HYD) 1400M Winner: MORIOR INVICTUS Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:27.90 |
Place-5 Koushik 57.5(9)
|
Place-4 Kuldeep Singh 52(8)
|
||||||||
22-10-2022 (HYD) 1200M Winner: MIND READER Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:14.52 |
Place-11 B Nikhil 55.5(4)
|
Place-2 Suraj Narredu 56(6)
|
Place-8 B R Kumar 51.5(10)
|
|||||||
22-10-2022 (HYD) 1400M Winner: HUGH CAPET Won By: 5.25 Time: 1:27.06 |
Place-3 B R Kumar 60.5(6)
|
Place-4 Koushik 56.5(9)
|
||||||||
17-10-2022 (HYD) 1600M Winner: EXCLUSIVE SPARK Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:42.21 |
Place-1 Mohit Singh 55(2)
|
Place-7 G Naresh 52.5(8)
|
||||||||
19-09-2022 (HYD) 1200M Winner: DOE A DEER Won By: Neck Time: 1:14.07 |
Place-3 Mukesh Kumar 59.5(1)
|
Place-11 Kuldeep Singh 53(3)
|
||||||||
04-09-2022 (HYD) 1200M Winner: STRAUSS Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:14.13 |
Place-2 B R Kumar 54.5(9)
|
Place-9 Gaurav Singh 54.5(6)
|
||||||||
04-09-2022 (HYD) 1200M Winner: BEDFORD Won By: 5 Time: 1:13.81 |
Place-10 C Umesh 59(5)
|
Place-12 Kuldeep Singh 53(2)
|
||||||||
20-08-2022 (HYD) 1100M Winner: BRIAR RIDGE Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:07.06 |
Place-3 Akshay Kumar 59.5(5)
|
Place-6 B Nikhil 61(10)
|
||||||||
08-08-2022 (HYD) 1200M Winner: MALAALA Won By: 2 Time: 1:15.51 |
Place-10 Kiran Naidu 54.5(1)
|
Place-7 Kuldeep Singh 53(2)
|
||||||||
07-08-2022 (HYD) 1200M Winner: MALIBU Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:15.90 |
Place-1 Akshay Kumar 54.5(7)
|
Place-5 Aneel 54.5(13)
|
Place-W Withdrawn 54.5(5)
|
|||||||
01-08-2022 (HYD) 1200M Winner: CLASSY DAME Won By: 2 Time: 1:14.46 |
Place-10 Gaurav Singh 60(3)
|
Place-4 Kuldeep Singh 52(9)
|
||||||||
17-03-2022 (HYD) 1200M Winner: KANCHA Won By: 2 Time: 1:13.40 |
Place-4 Afroz Khan 54.5(3)
|
Place-5 P Ajeeth Kumar 54.5(2)
|
||||||||
17-03-2022 (HYD) 1200M Winner: SALLY Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:13.40 |
Place-12 Neeraj Rawal 60(5)
|
Place-8 P Ajeeth Kumar 52.5(3)
|
||||||||
09-03-2022 (HYD) 1200M Winner: THUNDER ROAD Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:14.20 |
Place-1 Akshay Kumar 56.5(13)
|
Place-5 Aneel 53(4)
|
||||||||
14-02-2022 (HYD) 1200M Winner: N R I TOUCH Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:12.57 |
Place-3 Mukesh Kumar 56.5(1)
|
Place-12 Kiran Naidu 55.5(5)
|
||||||||
29-01-2022 (HYD) 1100M Winner: EXCLUSIVE SPARK Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:07.33 |
Place-2 Mukesh Kumar 54.5(3)
|
Place-1 P Sai Kumar 56(4)
|
||||||||
24-01-2022 (HYD) 1200M Winner: ROYAL GRACE Won By: Neck Time: 1:12.43 |
Place-2 Akshay Kumar 52.5(3)
|
Place-9 Santosh Raj N R 54.5(10)
|
||||||||
24-11-2021 (HYD) 1400M Winner: STAR BABE Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:28.23 |
Place-7 Santosh Raj N R 52.5(4)
|
Place-11 Aneel 53.5(2)
|
||||||||
23-10-2021 (HYD) 1200M Winner: ELMIRA Won By: 1 Time: 1:14.87 |
Place-3 Kuldeep Singh 57.5(3)
|
Place-2 Santosh Raj N R 60(1)
|
||||||||
26-09-2021 (HYD) 1200M Winner: JEAN LAFETTE Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:14.46 |
Place-6 B Nikhil 51.5(11)
|
Place-10 G Naresh 52(7)
|
||||||||
29-08-2021 (HYD) 1100M Winner: LIFETIME Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:07.69 |
Place-10 Abhay Singh 56.5(5)
|
Place-12 Mukesh Kumar 60(4)
|
||||||||
09-08-2021 (HYD) 1200M Winner: DAYS OF RECKONING Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:13.82 |
Place-7 Gaurav Singh 54.5(7)
|
Place-11 G Naresh 52(2)
|
||||||||
22-02-2021 (HYD) 1200M Winner: BLAZING JUPITER Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:12.69 |
Place-11 Suraj Narredu 59(2)
|
Place-1 P Ajeeth Kumar 55.5(8)
|
||||||||
14-02-2021 (HYD) 1100M Winner: LAGOS Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:06.56 |
Place-5 Santosh Raj N R 60(4)
|
Place-10 C S Jodha 55.5(11)
|