India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CORFE CASTLE | CAVALLO VELOCE | TUTANKHAMUN | FLYING VISIT | AWESOME ONE | MULTIFACETED | SNOWDON | COORG REGIMENT | SET TO WIN | JUNO'S GUEST | LADY LEGEND | MY JOURNEY | SHESMYSCRIPT | |
03-07-2022 (BAN) 1200M Winner: ENIGMA Won By: 5 Time: 1:10.85 |
Place-6 C S Jodha 55.5(5)
|
Place-3 P Trevor 60(1)
|
|||||||||||
05-03-2022 (CHE) 1200M Winner: MULTIFACETED Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:10.52 |
Place-5 David Egan 59(4)
|
Place-7 A Imran Khan 59(2)
|
Place-1 P Trevor 59(3)
|
||||||||||
19-12-2021 (MUM) 1200M Winner: MULTIFACETED Won By: Neck Time: 1:09.51 |
Place-2 C S Jodha 57(1)
|
Place-1 Suraj Narredu 57(2)
|
|||||||||||
16-10-2021 (KOL) 1400M Winner: AWESOME ONE Won By: 2 Time: 1:26.53 |
Place-W Withdrawn 60(1)
|
Place-1 Neeraj Rawal 54.5(2)
|
|||||||||||
25-09-2021 (KOL) 1200M Winner: CAVALLO VELOCE Won By: 3.5 Time: 1:12.72 |
Place-1 A Imran Khan 60(8)
|
Place-3 P Trevor 55.5(5)
|
|||||||||||
02-09-2021 (OOT) 1400M Winner: MULTIFACETED Won By: 4 Time: 1:25.36 |
Place-5 A Imran Khan 57.5(4)
|
Place-1 P S Chouhan 58.5(8)
|
|||||||||||
07-08-2021 (BAN) 1400M Winner: MULTIFACETED Won By: 1 Time: 1:24.60 |
Place-1 S John 60(4)
|
Place-5 P S Chouhan 55.5(6)
|
|||||||||||
28-03-2021 (MUM) 1600M Winner: COSMIC RAY Won By: 2 Time: 1:35.71 |
Place-2 T S Jodha 52.5(9)
|
Place-7 Dashrath Singh 49.5(1)
|
|||||||||||
21-03-2021 (MUM) 1200M Winner: CORFE CASTLE Won By: 2 Time: 1:09.78 |
Place-1 P Trevor 59(1)
|
Place-2 A Imran Khan 59(7)
|
|||||||||||
13-02-2021 (BAN) 1200M Winner: MULTIFACETED Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:12.24 |
Place-1 Y S Srinath 59(3)
|
Place-3 Neeraj Rawal 59(2)
|
|||||||||||
04-02-2021 (CHE) 1200M Winner: CAVALLO VELOCE Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:10.03 |
Place-2 P Trevor 60(11)
|
Place-1 A Imran Khan 57(7)
|
|||||||||||
03-02-2021 (KOL) 1400M Winner: AWESOME ONE Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:23.89 |
Place-7 Nikhil Naidu 60(5)
|
Place-1 P S Chouhan 56(2)
|
|||||||||||
17-01-2021 (KOL) 1200M Winner: PRINCE SATSUMA Won By: Lnk Time: 1:11.14 |
Place-7 Nikhil Naidu 61.5(1)
|
Place-2 P Trevor 57.5(8)
|
|||||||||||
14-01-2021 (CHE) 1400M Winner: CAVALLO VELOCE Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:23.71 |
Place-5 P Trevor 60(8)
|
Place-1 A Imran Khan 57(2)
|
Place-2 A Sandesh 57(4)
|
||||||||||
02-01-2021 (BAN) 1400M Winner: MULTIFACETED Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:25.09 |
Place-1 A Sandesh 60(6)
|
Place-3 P Trevor 58(3)
|
Place-5 Arshad Alam 57(4)
|
Place-4 C S Jodha 55.5(5)
|
|||||||||
25-12-2020 (MUM) 1200M Winner: IRON AGE Won By: 2 Time: 1:08:96 |
Place-5 Dashrath Singh 57(3)
|
Place-7 K Nazil 54(6)
|
|||||||||||
14-12-2020 (CHE) 1600M Winner: PREVALENT FORCE Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:38.69 |
Place-2 A Imran Khan 58(3)
|
Place-5 P Trevor 53.5(5)
|
|||||||||||
01-11-2020 (BAN) 1400M Winner: SALAZAAR Won By: 2 Time: 1:21.82 |
Place-4 A Imran Khan 59(7)
|
Place-5 Suraj Narredu 59(3)
|
Place-3 T S Jodha 54.5(2)
|
||||||||||
29-02-2020 (MYS) 1200M Winner: CORFE CASTLE Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:08.79 |
Place-1 A Sandesh 59(2)
|
Place-6 Suraj Narredu 59(4)
|
Place-4 R N Darshan 59(1)
|
||||||||||
07-02-2020 (CHE) 1200M Winner: CAVALLO VELOCE Won By: 3.5 Time: 1:08.82 |
Place-1 A Imran Khan 60(5)
|
Place-W Withdrawn 57()
|
|||||||||||
07-02-2020 (BAN) 1200M Winner: MULTIFACETED Won By: 6.5 Time: 1:10.62 |
Place-4 P Trevor 59(7)
|
Place-1 Suraj Narredu 59(2)
|
Place-8 A Sandesh 57.5(9)
|
||||||||||
05-01-2020 (MUM) 1400M Winner: FLYING VISIT Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:22.16 |
Place-1 A Sandesh 55.5(4)
|
Place-3 Y S Srinath 59(3)
|
|||||||||||
04-01-2020 (BAN) 1400M Winner: SNOWDON Won By: 2 Time: 1:23.81 |
Place-1 David Allan 55(7)
|
Place-3 C Umesh 53.5(6)
|
|||||||||||
01-01-2020 (CHE) 1200M Winner: CAVALLO VELOCE Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:12.41 |
Place-1 A Imran Khan 60(6)
|
Place-7 David Egan 55.5(1)
|
|||||||||||
13-12-2019 (BAN) 1400M Winner: SNOWDON Won By: 4.75 Time: 1:25.67 |
Place-1 David Allan 55(6)
|
Place-6 K Sai Kiran 58.5(3)
|
|||||||||||
11-10-2019 (MYS) 1200M Winner: KNOTTY ASH Won By: Shd Time: 1:09:75 |
Place-8 A Imran Khan 58(3)
|
Place-5 P P Dhebe 54.5(2)
|
|||||||||||
11-09-2019 (MYS) 1400M Winner: CAVALLO VELOCE Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:21:31 |
Place-1 A Imran Khan 58(5)
|
Place-3 P Trevor 59(7)
|
Place-W Withdrawn 54.5(2)
|
||||||||||
01-08-2019 (BAN) 1400M Winner: SHESMYSCRIPT Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:23.89 |
Place-6 A Sandesh 55(11)
|
Place-1 P Trevor 57.5(10)
|
|||||||||||
21-07-2019 (BAN) 1400M Winner: KNOTTY ASH Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:24.59 |
Place-7 Suraj Narredu 58(5)
|
Place-8 A Imran Khan 56.5(8)
|
Place-4 P Trevor 50.5(9)
|
||||||||||
26-05-2019 (BAN) 1400M Winner: TUTANKHAMUN Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:24.92 |
Place-2 Akshay Kumar 60(6)
|
Place-1 P Trevor 60(5)
|
|||||||||||
08-03-2019 (BAN) 1600M Winner: SHESMYSCRIPT Won By: 3.75 Time: 1:36.28 |
Place-3 P S Chouhan 51(10)
|
Place-1 David Allan 54.5(3)
|
|||||||||||
03-03-2019 (HYD) 1400M Winner: MAURITANIA Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:23.60 |
Place-3 Akshay Kumar 59(2)
|
Place-5 Suraj Narredu 60.5(1)
|
Place-6 A Sandesh 51(7)
|
||||||||||
02-03-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: RUFFINA Won By: 2 Time: 1:10.17 |
Place-5 Akshay Kumar 58(12)
|
Place-3 P Trevor 59(11)
|
|||||||||||
02-02-2019 (MUM) 1600M Winner: FLYING VISIT Won By: 1 Time: 1:39.41 |
Place-1 S Zervan 52.5(7)
|
Place-2 David Allan 59.5(2)
|
|||||||||||
04-10-2018 (MYS) 1200M Winner: FLYING SHOW Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:11.24 |
Place-5 Akshay Kumar 59(10)
|
Place-4 P Trevor 59(3)
|
|||||||||||
30-08-2018 (MYS) 1400M Winner: PREVALENT FORCE Won By: 1 Time: 1:22:42 |
Place-5 Akshay Kumar 56(3)
|
Place-3 Suraj Narredu 56(7)
|
|||||||||||
01-07-2018 (BAN) 1200M Winner: TUTANKHAMUN Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:10.85 |
Place-9 P Trevor 55.5(9)
|
Place-1 Suraj Narredu 60(8)
|
|||||||||||
24-01-2018 (CHE) 1200M Winner: TUTANKHAMUN Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:09.92 |
Place-2 Akshay Kumar 53(9)
|
Place-1 Suraj Narredu 59(10)
|
|||||||||||
20-12-2017 (CHE) 1600M Winner: TUTANKHAMUN Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:38.62 |
Place-10 Akshay Kumar 57(2)
|
Place-1 Suraj Narredu 57(6)
|