India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TOBIN | RUN TO WIN | SMART SIGNS | SWISS BAY | VELVET ROSE | WOOD CUTTER | CASHWIN | HONEY QUEEN | TIME ALWAYS | |
10-11-2021 (MYS) 1100M Winner: WOOD CUTTER Won By: 5 Time: 1:09.18 |
Place-4 Sarvan Kumar 59(9)
|
Place-1 K Sai Kiran 52.5(6)
|
|||||||
10-03-2021 (MYS) 1200M Winner: NAVAL WRESTLER Won By: 9 Time: 1:12.21 |
Place-8 M Naveen 61.5(8)
|
Place-2 Anil Bandal 51(11)
|
Place-6 K Sai Kiran 55(6)
|
||||||
02-03-2021 (MYS) 1400M Winner: ITALIAN STALLION Won By: Lnk Time: 1:27.16 |
Place-4 Anil Bandal 51(3)
|
Place-2 K Sai Kiran 53(5)
|
|||||||
02-03-2021 (MYS) 1200M Winner: TOBIN Won By: 3.5 Time: 1:13.41 |
Place-1 N B Kuldeep 54.5(6)
|
Place-2 K Sai Kiran 52.5(8)
|
Place-10 V R Jagadeesh 52(7)
|
||||||
23-02-2021 (MYS) 1200M Winner: TIME ALWAYS Won By: Snk Time: 1:12.88 |
Place-5 N B Kuldeep 55.5(6)
|
Place-6 Chotu Jaiswar 52(1)
|
Place-2 K Sai Kiran 52(5)
|
Place-7 Arshad Alam 51.5(3)
|
Place-1 H M Akshay 62(7)
|
||||
08-02-2021 (MYS) 1200M Winner: TIME ALWAYS Won By: 1 Time: 1:12.97 |
Place-5 Anil Bandal 52(1)
|
Place-6 Arshad Alam 52.5(6)
|
Place-11 Afsar Khan 52(10)
|
Place-1 H M Akshay 56(9)
|
|||||
01-02-2021 (MYS) 1200M Winner: PILGRIM Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:12.89 |
Place-3 Anil Bandal 52(10)
|
Place-6 R Rayan Ahmed 52.5(5)
|
|||||||
16-12-2020 (MYS) 1400M Winner: AKIMBO Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:26.01 |
Place-2 H M Akshay 55.5(7)
|
Place-5 Afsar Khan 54(3)
|
Place-9 R Shiva Kumar 53.5(10)
|
Place-8 Anil Bandal 53(8)
|
Place-4 Arshad Alam 57(5)
|
||||
12-02-2020 (MYS) 1200M Winner: SPIRITUALQUEEN Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:12.92 |
Place-11 M Naveen 59(5)
|
Place-2 H M Akshay 54(2)
|
Place-6 Ajeet Kumar 55(4)
|
||||||
12-02-2020 (MYS) 1200M Winner: BRAVE ADMIRAL Won By: 4.5 Time: 1:12.65 |
Place-9 Md Imran Ashraf 55(5)
|
Place-3 Vishwanath 52.5(4)
|
|||||||
29-01-2020 (MYS) 1200M Winner: CHERIE AMOUR Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:12.90 |
Place-6 Ajeet Kumar 56(4)
|
Place-5 Vipin Kumar 54.5(12)
|
Place-9 Md Imran Ashraf 56(2)
|
||||||
29-01-2020 (MYS) 1200M Winner: TOBIN Won By: 1 Time: 1:12.77 |
Place-1 Irvan Singh 53.5(12)
|
Place-6 Ajeet Kumar 56(11)
|
Place-4 Vishwanath 53(6)
|
||||||
22-01-2020 (MYS) 1400M Winner: LOVELY MICMEL Won By: 1 Time: 1:24.86 |
Place-5 Sameer Qureshi 56.5(7)
|
Place-6 Ajeet Kumar 57(2)
|
|||||||
08-01-2020 (MYS) 1100M Winner: CELESTAR Won By: 1 Time: 1:06.73 |
Place-12 P Kiran Rai 54(10)
|
Place-4 Ajeet Kumar 57.5(9)
|
Place-7 Vipin Kumar 55.5(1)
|
Place-5 Shamaz Shareef 54(6)
|
|||||
31-12-2019 (MYS) 1100M Winner: AT THE TOP Won By: Shd Time: 1:06.59 |
Place-5 Vipin Kumar 57.5(7)
|
Place-4 S Imran 54(10)
|
Place-2 Shamaz Shareef 53(6)
|
||||||
25-12-2019 (MYS) 1200M Winner: CELESTAR Won By: Lnk Time: 1:13.47 |
Place-W Withdrawn 54(5)
|
Place-8 Ajeet Kumar 58(10)
|
Place-10 V R Jagadeesh 57(1)
|
||||||
11-12-2019 (MYS) 1400M Winner: PREMIER ACE Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:26.15 |
Place-4 Vipin Kumar 58(3)
|
Place-7 K Raghu 58(4)
|
|||||||
11-12-2019 (MYS) 1200M Winner: SARDINIA Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:12.57 |
Place-8 K Sai Kiran 54.5(6)
|
Place-6 Arshad Alam 54(9)
|
|||||||
27-11-2019 (MYS) 1100M Winner: STAR STYLE Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:06:91 |
Place-8 S Imran 54(6)
|
Place-5 Nazar Alam 55(4)
|
|||||||
20-11-2019 (MYS) 1200M Winner: AMAZING BEAUTY Won By: Head Time: 1:13:90 |
Place-10 J Paswan 56(1)
|
Place-4 Vipin Kumar 59(11)
|
Place-5 Arshad Alam 56(10)
|
||||||
11-10-2019 (MYS) 1100M Winner: OCEANA Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:05:76 |
Place-7 Nazar Alam 61.5(10)
|
Place-9 G Rohit 55(2)
|
Place-10 Janardhan Paswan 56(11)
|
||||||
03-10-2019 (MYS) 1200M Winner: IRELAND Won By: Snk Time: 1:13.08 |
Place-7 Vipin Kumar 62.5(5)
|
Place-9 G Rohit 56(8)
|
Place-10 L Prashant 57(1)
|
||||||
20-09-2019 (MYS) 1100M Winner: SAFE BET Won By: Lnk Time: 1:05.40 |
Place-6 R Anand 58(12)
|
Place-5 H Rahul 57(9)
|
Place-12 K Sai Kiran 58(5)
|
||||||
04-09-2019 (MYS) 1200M Winner: SKY JASMINE Won By: 4.25 Time: 1:14:38 |
Place-W Withdrawn 57(10)
|
Place-8 Y S Srinath 57.5(7)
|
|||||||
07-08-2019 (MYS) 1200M Winner: BIG TIME BAY Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:16.08 |
Place-8 H M Akshay 55(10)
|
Place-10 Sameer Qureshi 58(12)
|
|||||||
17-07-2019 (MYS) 1200M Winner: SURPRISE PACKAGE Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:12:55 |
Place-W Withdrawn 57(6)
|
Place-4 H Rahul 60(7)
|
|||||||
03-07-2019 (MYS) 1100M Winner: VELVET ROSE Won By: 3 Time: 1:05.28 |
Place-6 J Paswan 56(4)
|
Place-1 M B Qureshi 51(3)
|
|||||||
26-06-2019 (MYS) 1200M Winner: STAR LAGOON Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:11.99 |
Place-6 S John 62.5(4)
|
Place-4 Arshad Alam 51(10)
|
|||||||
19-06-2019 (MYS) 1400M Winner: GREEN MEADOW Won By: 2 Time: 1:25.01 |
Place-4 J Paswan 57(6)
|
Place-12 Shivnath Paswan 57(10)
|
|||||||
29-05-2019 (MYS) 1200M Winner: ENGELBERG Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:12:34 |
Place-8 J Paswan 58(4)
|
Place-11 M Rajesh Kumar 59(9)
|
Place-3 Arshad Alam 51(6)
|
Place-6 G Rohit 56.5(2)
|
|||||
22-05-2019 (MYS) 1100M Winner: VROOM VROOM Won By: Snk Time: 1:06.27 |
Place-4 M Prabhakaran 53.5(4)
|
Place-3 S Manohar 59.5(12)
|
Place-8 R Ajay Kumar 59.5(9)
|
||||||
20-02-2019 (MYS) 1400M Winner: GREEN MEADOW Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:24:52 |
Place-11 Mukesh Kumar 59.5(1)
|
Place-10 R Rayan Ahmed 60(12)
|
|||||||
31-01-2019 (MYS) 1100M Winner: GOOD EARTH Won By: Lnk Time: 1:05.27 |
Place-6 J Paswan 53.5(11)
|
Place-7 M Rajesh Kumar 54.5(9)
|
Place-4 R Rayan Ahmed 52.5(7)
|
||||||
17-01-2019 (MYS) 1100M Winner: STAR GUNNS Won By: Nose Time: 1:07.02 |
Place-5 Mohammed Mushraf 60(8)
|
Place-10 M Prabhakaran 55(7)
|
Place-7 Ramandeep Singh Bal 61(1)
|
||||||
04-01-2019 (MYS) 1200M Winner: HONEY QUEEN Won By: 4.25 Time: 1:12:89 |
Place-4 S Imran 56.5(10)
|
Place-1 G Sai Vamshi 54(1)
|
|||||||
04-01-2019 (MYS) 1200M Winner: SPINNING CHAKRAM Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:13:07 |
Place-4 Ramandeep Singh Bal 61(11)
|
Place-6 R Rayan Ahmed 61(2)
|
|||||||
25-12-2018 (MYS) 1100M Winner: POETS SONG Won By: 5.75 Time: 1:04.76 |
Place-8 Md Imran Ashraf 60(3)
|
Place-3 Md Akram 58(4)
|
|||||||
05-12-2018 (MYS) 1100M Winner: ROYAL COMMAND Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:06:05 |
Place-8 S Imran 57(4)
|
Place-W Withdrawn 53.5()
|
|||||||
05-12-2018 (MYS) 1400M Winner: GARRISON Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:24:23 |
Place-10 N Ganesh 53(6)
|
Place-12 M Rajesh Kumar 53(1)
|
|||||||
21-11-2018 (MYS) 1200M Winner: TIME ALWAYS Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:12:63 |
Place-6 Arshad Alam 60.5(6)
|
Place-1 R Rayan Ahmed 56.5(3)
|
|||||||
21-11-2018 (MYS) 1200M Winner: GO MAN GO Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:13:99 |
Place-11 S Imran 57(11)
|
Place-4 K Sai Kiran 53.5(12)
|
|||||||
25-10-2018 (MYS) 1200M Winner: TIN TIN Won By: 2 Time: 1:12.00 |
Place-6 Vijay Kumar 54(10)
|
Place-8 S Imran 51(3)
|
|||||||
25-10-2018 (MYS) 1100M Winner: PROPINE Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:05.92 |
Place-10 S Imran 57(7)
|
Place-2 M Prabhakaran 55.5(2)
|
|||||||
12-10-2018 (MYS) 1200M Winner: HALFSIES Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:12.19 |
Place-13 Ranjeet Singh 61(6)
|
Place-7 J Paswan 62(2)
|
|||||||
13-09-2018 (MYS) 1100M Winner: JERSEY BRIDE Won By: 7.5 Time: 1:05.87 |
Place-3 S Imran 59(2)
|
Place-7 R Manish 60(1)
|
|||||||
13-09-2018 (MYS) 1200M Winner: CONTRIBUTOR Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:12.02 |
Place-12 N Ganesh 57.5(12)
|
Place-14 G Rohit 53.5(9)
|
|||||||
08-08-2018 (MYS) 1200M Winner: DIVINE RETRIBUTION Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:12.16 |
Place-6 P S Chouhan 60(5)
|
Place-11 Nazerul Alam 60(2)
|
|||||||
11-07-2018 (MYS) 1200M Winner: QUICK ANGEL Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:14:45 |
Place-10 M Madhu Babu 54(9)
|
Place-8 M Kumar 53.5(7)
|
|||||||
04-07-2018 (MYS) 1100M Winner: ON HER OWN Won By: 8.75 Time: 1:04:75 |
Place-2 Md Asif Khan 58.5(6)
|
Place-3 S R Santosh Kumar 55.5(10)
|
|||||||
27-06-2018 (MYS) 1100M Winner: SPEED QUEEN Won By: 3 Time: 1:04:86 |
Place-3 J H Sunil Samson 60(5)
|
Place-5 Arshad Alam 52(12)
|
|||||||
07-02-2018 (MYS) 1200M Winner: SIGNOR Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:11:48 |
Place-13 Shivnath Paswan 58(2)
|
Place-6 Arshad Alam 55.5(12)
|
|||||||
07-02-2018 (MYS) 1200M Winner: SPEED QUEEN Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:11:61 |
Place-6 M Abhilash 52.5(3)
|
Place-13 Sahanawaz 55(5)
|
|||||||
10-01-2018 (MYS) 1200M Winner: TIME ALWAYS Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:11:97 |
Place-8 M Abhilash 54(11)
|
Place-1 Arshad Alam 51(10)
|
|||||||
13-12-2017 (MYS) 1100M Winner: MAJESTIC QUEEN Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:05.76 |
Place-10 M Abhilash 54.5(12)
|
Place-11 N Tauseef Ahmed 57.5(4)
|
|||||||
23-11-2017 (MYS) 1200M Winner: PRECIOUS SCRIPT Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:11.84 |
Place-10 M Abhilash 55.5(14)
|
Place-11 Arshad Alam 51.5(1)
|
|||||||
04-01-2017 (MYS) 1200M Winner: DIAMOND ATTRACTION Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:11.68 |
Place-4 R Ajay Kumar 60(8)
|
Place-11 Md Imran Ashraf 58.5(11)
|
|||||||
21-12-2016 (MYS) 1400M Winner: POET Won By: 5.25 Time: 1:23:71 |
Place-5 Nitin Singh 55.5(12)
|
Place-12 G Sai Vamshi 52(5)
|
|||||||
07-12-2016 (MYS) 1100M Winner: TOBIN Won By: 2 Time: 1:05:81 |
Place-1 S Zervan 54(5)
|
Place-4 Md Sameer 60.5(3)
|
|||||||
25-07-2016 (MYS) 1200M Winner: AYRA'S DELIGHT Won By: 6.5 Time: 1:11.90 |
Place-2 Arshad Alam 55(7)
|
Place-5 Anil Bandal 55(9)
|