India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POWER OF THOR | LORITO | BRAZOS | LUMINOUS | ROGUE ONE | GOLD MEDALIST | BOLD LEGEND | GODS POWER | ONE FOR THE GLORY | TOUCH OF FAITH | FIRE N ICE | USTAAD JI | TRINKET | |
06-11-2022 (PUN) 2000M Winner: GALLOPING GLORY Won By: Lnk Time: 2:04.64 |
Place-7 Dashrath Singh 60(2)
|
Place-4 P P Dhebe 57(4)
|
|||||||||||
06-08-2022 (PUN) 1800M Winner: POWER OF THOR Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:54.28 |
Place-1 Dashrath Singh 54(1)
|
Place-2 P P Dhebe 55.5(6)
|
|||||||||||
17-04-2022 (MUM) 1800M Winner: CANDESCENT STAR Won By: 4.25 Time: 1:51.44 |
Place-5 N S Parmar 56.5(7)
|
Place-6 M Ayyar 53.5(11)
|
|||||||||||
27-03-2022 (MUM) 2000M Winner: LETO Won By: 1.25 Time: 2:05.47 |
Place-11 Dashrath Singh 54(1)
|
Place-4 N S Parmar 55.5(12)
|
|||||||||||
13-02-2022 (MUM) 2000M Winner: SHE IS ON FIRE Won By: Lnk Time: 2:05.15 |
Place-6 P S Kaviraj 55.5(8)
|
Place-3 N S Parmar 55(2)
|
Place-8 Dashrath Singh 53.5(5)
|
||||||||||
05-02-2022 (MUM) 1600M Winner: MIDAS TOUCH Won By: Head Time: 1:38.91 |
Place-10 Akash Agarwal 56(11)
|
Place-9 A Prakash 54.5(5)
|
|||||||||||
23-01-2022 (MUM) 2000M Winner: KEY TO THE MINT Won By: 0.75 Time: 2:04.03 |
Place-3 P S Kaviraj 56.5(4)
|
Place-4 N S Parmar 55.5(3)
|
Place-7 Dashrath Singh 54(1)
|
||||||||||
17-10-2021 (PUN) 1400M Winner: MINX Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:25.07 |
Place-10 Dashrath Singh 54.5(6)
|
Place-11 N S Parmar 54.5(7)
|
|||||||||||
04-04-2021 (MUM) 1600M Winner: HIOCTANE Won By: 1 Time: 1:39.59 |
Place-3 C S Jodha 59(2)
|
Place-5 M Ayyar 58(3)
|
|||||||||||
21-02-2021 (MUM) 2000M Winner: SOCRATES Won By: 5.25 Time: 2:07.78 |
Place-3 N S Parmar 57.5(4)
|
Place-8 R Ajinkya 59(1)
|
|||||||||||
12-02-2021 (MUM) 1400M Winner: WAYIN Won By: 6.5 Time: 1:26:04 |
Place-2 C S Jodha 60.5(3)
|
Place-5 Bhawani Singh 58.5(8)
|
|||||||||||
31-01-2021 (HYD) 2400M Winner: IMMORTALITY Won By: 2.25 Time: 2:35.44 |
Place-4 A Sandesh 57(9)
|
Place-5 Neeraj Rawal 57(3)
|
|||||||||||
24-01-2021 (MUM) 2000M Winner: SUMMER NIGHT Won By: 1.25 Time: 2:04.65 |
Place-5 P S Kaviraj 56(6)
|
Place-6 N S Parmar 55.5(12)
|
|||||||||||
03-01-2021 (MUM) 2400M Winner: ROARING TIGER Won By: 0.5 Time: 2:34.64 |
Place-7 P Trevor 58.5(7)
|
Place-6 N S Parmar 57(1)
|
Place-8 A Sandesh 52.5(5)
|
Place-2 P S Chouhan 53(2)
|
|||||||||
06-12-2020 (MUM) 1600M Winner: WIND WHISTLER Won By: Lnk Time: 1:40.29 |
Place-3 Neeraj Rawal 56(11)
|
Place-4 P S Chouhan 54.5(6)
|
|||||||||||
29-11-2020 (MUM) 1400M Winner: NOBLE QUEEN Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:26.43 |
Place-8 N Rawal 56(3)
|
Place-6 Bhawani Singh 54.5(1)
|
|||||||||||
23-02-2020 (MUM) 2400M Winner: FANFARE Won By: 3 Time: 2:37.80 |
Place-2 P S Kaviraj 56(3)
|
Place-W Withdrawn 55.5(5)
|
|||||||||||
13-02-2020 (MUM) 1600M Winner: PARISIAN Won By: 5 Time: 1:38:83 |
Place-4 P Trevor 60(15)
|
Place-11 Nathan Evans 59.5(7)
|
|||||||||||
01-02-2020 (MUM) 1600M Winner: BAIT AND SWITCH Won By: 2 Time: 1:37.51 |
Place-12 P S Kaviraj 58.5(13)
|
Place-8 Dashrath Singh 54(9)
|
Place-4 S Zervan 52(2)
|
||||||||||
15-12-2019 (MUM) 2000M Winner: SEA THE DREAM Won By: 1 Time: 2:06.68 |
Place-3 S Zervan 55.5(3)
|
Place-5 David Egan 56(1)
|
|||||||||||
25-10-2019 (PUN) 2400M Winner: JAGER BOMB Won By: 4.5 Time: 2:32:08 |
Place-2 A Sandesh 60(6)
|
Place-7 Raghuveer Singh 58(5)
|
Place-3 C S Jodha 57(4)
|
||||||||||
05-10-2019 (PUN) 2000M Winner: GDANSK Won By: 1.5 Time: 2:07:24 |
Place-6 K Nazil 55.5(9)
|
Place-5 N S Parmar 60.5(5)
|
Place-2 C S Jodha 56(6)
|
||||||||||
15-08-2019 (PUN) 2000M Winner: LUCKY LUCIANO Won By: 2.75 Time: 2:05.71 |
Place-4 N S Parmar 55.5(2)
|
Place-9 Dashrath Singh 59.5(4)
|
|||||||||||
24-03-2019 (MUM) 2000M Winner: ROGUE ONE Won By: 2.25 Time: 2:06.20 |
Place-4 Vishal N Bunde 56(8)
|
Place-1 Dashrath Singh 53.5(1)
|
|||||||||||
02-02-2019 (MUM) 1600M Winner: GOLD MEDALIST Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:39.95 |
Place-10 C Umesh 58.5(4)
|
Place-2 Dashrath Singh 61.5(8)
|
Place-1 P Trevor 59.5(11)
|
||||||||||
12-01-2019 (MUM) 1600M Winner: WESTERN FRONT Won By: 1 Time: 1:38.37 |
Place-2 Dashrath Singh 57(8)
|
Place-5 C S Jodha 58(1)
|
|||||||||||
27-10-2018 (PUN) 1600M Winner: AQUARIUS Won By: Lnk Time: 1:39.49 |
Place-4 Dashrath Singh 60.5(12)
|
Place-2 P Trevor 61(2)
|
|||||||||||
14-10-2018 (PUN) 2400M Winner: BRAZOS Won By: 0.75 Time: 2:31.35 |
Place-1 A Sandesh 50(3)
|
Place-6 T S Jodha 52(5)
|
|||||||||||
01-09-2018 (PUN) 1400M Winner: INTENSE STYLIST Won By: 8 Time: 1:24:10 |
Place-4 Dashrath Singh 56(4)
|
Place-W C S Jodha 56(6)
|
|||||||||||
26-07-2018 (PUN) 1800M Winner: IN IT TO WIN IT Won By: 4.5 Time: 1:53.98 |
Place-8 K Nazil 51.5(2)
|
Place-4 Neeraj Rawal 52.5(7)
|
|||||||||||
12-03-2017 (MUM) 2000M Winner: SUSSEX PRIDE Won By: 3.25 Time: 2:05.68 |
Place-4 A Sandesh 60.5(2)
|
Place-6 J Chinoy 55.5(9)
|