India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WILL POWER | SMITHSONIAN | WATCHMYSTARS | GOLDEN TIME | BAHURUPAH | GIRL WITH PEARL | KING CREOLE | ROYAL BLOSSOM | SAND CASTLES | SMOKE THE GRASS | ECO FRIENDLY | NAWABZAADI | ULTIMATE CHOICE | TOP NEWS | |
16-03-2024 (BAN) 1400M Winner: ECO FRIENDLY Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:26.69 |
Place-6 P Sai Kumar 53.5(8)
|
Place-1 Imran Chisty 53(4)
|
||||||||||||
22-12-2023 (BAN) 1400M Winner: SPECTACULAR Won By: 1 Time: 1:26.49 |
Place-7 R N Darshan 56(7)
|
Place-2 Vivek G 58(10)
|
||||||||||||
19-08-2023 (BAN) 1200M Winner: MICHIGAN MELODY Won By: 2 Time: 1:12.46 |
Place-7 K G Likith Appu 59(4)
|
Place-2 Inayat 55.5(2)
|
||||||||||||
03-02-2023 (BAN) 1200M Winner: SMITHSONIAN Won By: 1 Time: 1:13.79 |
Place-1 R N Darshan 58.5(8)
|
Place-6 Vinod Shinde 56(6)
|
||||||||||||
24-09-2022 (MYS) 1400M Winner: CAPITAL GAIN Won By: 8.5 Time: 1:25.19 |
Place-6 Y S Srinath 55(2)
|
Place-12 Tousif Khan 59.5(6)
|
||||||||||||
12-08-2022 (BAN) 1400M Winner: TYTO ALBA Won By: 6.25 Time: 1:28.48 |
Place-6 Vivek 55(11)
|
Place-3 P Sai Kumar 61.5(9)
|
||||||||||||
23-07-2022 (BAN) 1200M Winner: GOLDEN TIME Won By: 9.25 Time: 1:15.04 |
Place-1 Vivek G 58(7)
|
Place-W Withdrawn 57.5()
|
||||||||||||
19-02-2022 (BAN) 1600M Winner: ECO FRIENDLY Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:42.23 |
Place-6 Vishal N Bunde 59(5)
|
Place-8 D Patel 57(8)
|
Place-1 P Sai Kumar 62.5(2)
|
|||||||||||
26-01-2022 (BAN) 1200M Winner: UNYIELDING Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:13.27 |
Place-4 M Mark 55(2)
|
Place-7 Akshay Kumar 57.5(10)
|
||||||||||||
25-11-2021 (BAN) 1200M Winner: SILVERITA Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:20.25 |
Place-10 Chandrashekar M 57(5)
|
Place-4 Tousif Khan 58(2)
|
||||||||||||
13-03-2021 (BAN) 1200M Winner: MYSTIC EYE Won By: 1 Time: 1:13.76 |
Place-7 R N Darshan 53.5(1)
|
Place-5 P Kiran Rai 56(5)
|
||||||||||||
06-03-2021 (BAN) 1400M Winner: THE SOVEREIGN ORB Won By: 3 Time: 1:26.96 |
Place-3 R N Darshan 60(6)
|
Place-5 R Rayan Ahmed 57.5(10)
|
||||||||||||
13-02-2021 (BAN) 1200M Winner: ULTIMATE CHOICE Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:16.61 |
Place-1 Dharshan Antony B 59.5(1)
|
Place-2 R Rayan Ahmed 59(4)
|
||||||||||||
13-02-2021 (BAN) 1400M Winner: SMITHSONIAN Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:27.65 |
Place-11 S Hussain 60(10)
|
Place-1 A Imran Khan 60(4)
|
Place-2 P Trevor 59.5(12)
|
Place-3 Neeraj Rawal 58.5(9)
|
||||||||||
25-01-2021 (BAN) 1600M Winner: IRONIC HUMOUR Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:41.53 |
Place-10 Arshad Alam 60(12)
|
Place-4 M Naveen 59.5(1)
|
||||||||||||
16-01-2021 (BAN) 1600M Winner: LIVISILLA Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:39.65 |
Place-4 R N Darshan 57.5(12)
|
Place-3 Antony Raj S 56(11)
|
||||||||||||
19-12-2020 (BAN) 1200M Winner: ULTIMATE STRIKER Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:15.16 |
Place-10 M Naveen 55.5(8)
|
Place-11 Arshad Alam 54.5(11)
|
||||||||||||
03-12-2020 (BAN) 1400M Winner: TWINKLE FEET Won By: 3.75 Time: 1:28.95 |
Place-3 R N Darshan 58.5(9)
|
Place-6 Arshad Alam 58.5(11)
|
||||||||||||
28-11-2020 (BAN) 1200M Winner: CHEROKEE MOON Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:16.63 |
Place-5 R N Darshan 60(14)
|
Place-4 Neeraj Rawal 58.5(6)
|
||||||||||||
28-11-2020 (BAN) 1400M Winner: CHRISTOPHER WREN Won By: 4.5 Time: 1:27.49 |
Place-W Withdrawn 55.5()
|
Place-9 P Kiran Rai 55.5(6)
|
||||||||||||
21-11-2020 (BAN) 1400M Winner: BELLATOR Won By: 7.25 Time: 1:26.47 |
Place-4 R Manish 55(5)
|
Place-6 M Naveen 56.5(2)
|
||||||||||||
14-03-2020 (BAN) 1100M Winner: Won By: Time: |
Place- David Allan 53.5(7)
|
Place- Irvan Singh 53.5(6)
|
Place- Arshad Alam 53.5(9)
|
|||||||||||
27-02-2020 (BAN) 1400M Winner: LE MARC Won By: 2 Time: 1:26.69 |
Place-5 David Allan 59(7)
|
Place-8 Arshad Alam 56(2)
|
||||||||||||
15-02-2020 (BAN) 1200M Winner: FLAMINGO ROAD Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:13.62 |
Place-6 R N Darshan 55(10)
|
Place-9 R Rayan Ahmed 53.5(4)
|
||||||||||||
26-01-2020 (BAN) 1200M Winner: GENERAL PATTON Won By: Snk Time: 1:13.44 |
Place-7 Chethan Gowda 55(3)
|
Place-12 R N Darshan 55(13)
|
Place-11 P Kiran Rai 53.5(8)
|
|||||||||||
25-01-2020 (BAN) 1400M Winner: WINNING FORCE Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:27.06 |
Place-2 David Allan 57(11)
|
Place-7 T S Jodha 56.5(1)
|